Uitslagen

laat schema zien voor  


29 januari | Jeugd
Team Wed.Nr. Tegen  Voor Tegen    
 
ZJO18-2      M.H.C. Krimpen JO18-1

 

     
ZJO18-2      OMHC JO18-2

 

         
ZJO16-12      Rijswijksche Hockey Club JO16-2

 

     
ZJO16-12      Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer JO16-2

 

     
ZJO16-2      HV Westland JO16-1

 

     
ZJO16-2      Hockey Club Wateringse Veld JO16-2

 

     
 
ZJO14-1      Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club JO14-1

 

10       
ZJO14-1      HC Schiedam JO14-1

 

     
ZJO14-3      V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE JO14-6

 

     
ZJO14-3      Noordwijk JO14-2

 

     
ZJO12-1      HC Ypenburg JO12-1

 

     
ZJO12-1      Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg JO12-1

 

     
 
ZAALBLOK      ZAAL Victoria H2 Ring Pass Delft H2

 

     
ZAALBLOK      ZAAL HDM H3 Victoria H2

 

     
ZAALBLOK      ZAAL Barendrecht DO25-3 Leonidas DO25-6

 

     
ZAALBLOK      ZAAL Craeyenhout MO14-3 Cartouche MO14-4

 

     
ZAALBLOK      ZAAL Pijnacker H1 Roomburg H1

 

         
ZAALBLOK      ZAAL Zoetermeer H3 Pijnacker H2

 

     
ZAALBLOK      ZAAL Noordwijk H2 Rotterdam H2

 

     
ZAALBLOK      ZAAL Noordwijk H2 Ring Pass Delft H2

 

     
ZAALBLOK      ZAAL Schiedam JO14-1 Dordrecht JO14-1

 

     
ZAALBLOK      ZAAL Alphen JO14-3 Noordwijk JO14-2

 

     
ZAALBLOK      ZAAL Roomburg JO12-1 Ypenburg JO12-1

 

     
ZAALBLOK      ZAAL Ypenburg D2 Zoetermeer D4

 

     
ZAALBLOK      ZAAL Leiden HO25-5 Schoonhoven HO25-1

 

     
 
ZMO18-1      HV Westland MO18-1

 

     
ZMO18-1      HC Schiedam MO18-1

 

     
ZMO18-2      G.H.C. RAPID MO18-3

 

     
ZMO18-2      OMHC MO18-3

 

         
 
ZMO14-12      V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE MO14-4

 

     
ZMO14-12      Craeyenhout MO14-3

 

     
ZMO12-1      Hockey Club Wateringse Veld MO12-1

 

     
ZMO12-1      Hockeyclub Barendrecht MO12-2

 

     


29 januari | Recreatie Hockey
Team Wed.Nr. Tegen  Voor Tegen    
 
H45-2      !Reservering wintercompetitie

 

         
 
ZH03      hdm H3

 

     
ZH03      Hockey Club Rotterdam H2

 

     
ZH05      R.H.V. Leonidas H10

 

     
ZH05      HC Delfshaven H1

 

     
ZH06      Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer H3

 

     
ZH06      HC Pijnacker H2

 

     
ZH09      R.H.V. Leonidas H21

 

     
ZH09      HC Schiedam H6

 

     
ZHO25-1      Schoonhovense MHC HO25-1

 

     
ZHO25-1      LOHC HO25-5

 

     
 
ZD02      HV Victoria D21

 

     
ZD02      Hockey Club Rotterdam D2

 

     
ZD04      HC Ypenburg D2

 

     
ZD04      Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer D4

 

     
ZDO25-1      H.C. HISALIS DO25-1

 

     
ZDO25-1      R.H.V. Leonidas DO25-4

 

     
ZDO25-3      Hockeyclub Barendrecht DO25-3

 

     
ZDO25-3      R.H.V. Leonidas DO25-6

 

     
ZDO25-7      HC Schiedam DO25-3

 

     
ZDO25-7      Schoonhovense MHC DO25-1