Jongens J6E2

Teamfoto

Teamondersteuning
Coach Boukje van Reijn
Coach Nienke Meijs
Manager (ouder-) Mijke Teeken
Trainer Tom Brouwers

Nog 10 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Verzamel  Reistijd  Spel  
7 mrt 58918 Hockeyclub Barendrecht J6E2

 

08:45 thuis Xpol veld
14 mrt 58977 Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club J6E2 08:50

40

10:00 uit route
   veld 3a; J6E2 veld opruimen  
21 mrt 59001 HC Schiedam J6E2

20

uit route
28 mrt 59062 HC Feijenoord J6E1

 

thuis
4 apr 59113 OMHC J6E1

25

uit route
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
18 apr 59161 Hockeyclub Barendrecht J6E2 12:30

30

13:30 uit route
9 mei 59242 Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club J6E2

 

thuis
16 mei 59260 HC Schiedam J6E2

 

thuis
6 jun 59321 HC Feijenoord J6E1 07:55

35

09:00 uit route
   2A  
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
13 jun 59386 OMHC J6E1

 

thuis
5 thuiswedstrijden en 5 uit-wedstrijden.




Wedstrijdschema poule
ZATERDAG 7 MAART 2020
  Feijenoord J6E1 Dordrecht J6E2 9:00 Sportcomplex Olympia
  HUDITO J6E2 Barendrecht J6E2 Sportpark 'Kruithuisweg'
  Schiedam J6E2 Ommoord J6E1 Sportpark HC Schiedam
ZATERDAG 14 MAART 2020
  Barendrecht J6E2 Schiedam J6E2 8:30 Sportpark 'De Doorbraak'
  Dordrecht J6E2 HUDITO J6E2 10:00 Schenkeldijk
  Ommoord J6E1 Feijenoord J6E1 8:45 Sportpark Marcel Duchampplein
ZATERDAG 21 MAART 2020
  Feijenoord J6E1 Barendrecht J6E2 9:00 Sportcomplex Olympia
  Ommoord J6E1 Dordrecht J6E2 Sportpark Marcel Duchampplein
  Schiedam J6E2 HUDITO J6E2 Sportpark HC Schiedam
ZATERDAG 28 MAART 2020
  Barendrecht J6E2 Ommoord J6E1 9:45 Sportpark 'De Doorbraak'
  HUDITO J6E2 Feijenoord J6E1 Sportpark 'Kruithuisweg'
  Schiedam J6E2 Dordrecht J6E2 Sportpark HC Schiedam
ZATERDAG 4 APRIL 2020
  Dordrecht J6E2 Barendrecht J6E2 Schenkeldijk
  Feijenoord J6E1 Schiedam J6E2 9:00 Sportcomplex Olympia
  Ommoord J6E1 HUDITO J6E2 Sportpark Marcel Duchampplein
ZATERDAG 18 APRIL 2020
  Barendrecht J6E2 HUDITO J6E2 13:30 Sportpark 'De Doorbraak'
  Dordrecht J6E2 Feijenoord J6E1 Schenkeldijk
  Ommoord J6E1 Schiedam J6E2 Sportpark Marcel Duchampplein
ZATERDAG 9 MEI 2020
  Feijenoord J6E1 Ommoord J6E1 9:00 Sportcomplex Olympia
  HUDITO J6E2 Dordrecht J6E2 Sportpark 'Kruithuisweg'
  Schiedam J6E2 Barendrecht J6E2 Sportpark HC Schiedam
ZATERDAG 16 MEI 2020
  Barendrecht J6E2 Feijenoord J6E1 8:30 Sportpark 'De Doorbraak'
  Dordrecht J6E2 Ommoord J6E1 Schenkeldijk
  HUDITO J6E2 Schiedam J6E2 Sportpark 'Kruithuisweg'
ZATERDAG 6 JUNI 2020
  Dordrecht J6E2 Schiedam J6E2 Schenkeldijk
  Feijenoord J6E1 HUDITO J6E2 9:00 Sportcomplex Olympia
  Ommoord J6E1 Barendrecht J6E2 Sportpark Marcel Duchampplein
ZATERDAG 13 JUNI 2020
  Barendrecht J6E2 Dordrecht J6E2 Sportpark 'De Doorbraak'
  HUDITO J6E2 Ommoord J6E1 Sportpark 'Kruithuisweg'
  Schiedam J6E2 Feijenoord J6E1 Sportpark HC Schiedam