Zaal Meisjes M6E3

Teamfoto

Teamondersteuning




Wedstrijdschema poule
ZATERDAG 7 DECEMBER 2019
  Alphen M6E4 HUDITO M6E3 10:50 Oudendijk, Sporthal
  Alphen M6E4 Waddinxveen M6E2 9:30 Oudendijk, Sporthal
  Leiden M6E5 Zoetermeer M6E5 10:50 Leiden/ Longisland Yachts Dome
  Leiden M6E5 Rijswijk M6E3 9:30 Leiden/ Longisland Yachts Dome
  Rijswijk M6E3 Zoetermeer M6E5 10:10 Leiden/ Longisland Yachts Dome
  Waddinxveen M6E2 HUDITO M6E3 10:10 Oudendijk, Sporthal
ZATERDAG 14 DECEMBER 2019
  Berkel-Rodenrijs M6E5 Leiden M6E5 9:30 Oostmeer, Sporthal de
  Berkel-Rodenrijs M6E5 Waddinxveen M6E2 10:50 Oostmeer, Sporthal de
  HUDITO M6E3 Alphen M6E4 10:50 TUDelft - Sportcentrum
  Leiden M6E5 Waddinxveen M6E2 10:10 Oostmeer, Sporthal de
  Zoetermeer M6E5 Alphen M6E4 10:10 TUDelft - Sportcentrum
  Zoetermeer M6E5 HUDITO M6E3 9:30 TUDelft - Sportcentrum
ZATERDAG 4 JANUARI 2020
  Alphen M6E4 Zoetermeer M6E5 10:50 Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
  Alphen M6E4 Berkel-Rodenrijs M6E5 10:10 Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
  Berkel-Rodenrijs M6E5 Zoetermeer M6E5 9:30 Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
  HUDITO M6E3 Rijswijk M6E3 15:30 Schilp, Sporthal de
  HUDITO M6E3 Waddinxveen M6E2 16:10 Schilp, Sporthal de
  Rijswijk M6E3 Waddinxveen M6E2 16:50 Schilp, Sporthal de
ZATERDAG 11 JANUARI 2020
  Berkel-Rodenrijs M6E5 Alphen M6E4 9:30 Post-Kogeko Sporthal
  Berkel-Rodenrijs M6E5 Rijswijk M6E3 10:50 Post-Kogeko Sporthal
  HUDITO M6E3 Leiden M6E5 10:50 TUDelft - Sportcentrum
  HUDITO M6E3 Zoetermeer M6E5 9:30 TUDelft - Sportcentrum
  Rijswijk M6E3 Alphen M6E4 10:10 Post-Kogeko Sporthal
  Zoetermeer M6E5 Leiden M6E5 10:10 TUDelft - Sportcentrum
ZATERDAG 18 JANUARI 2020
  Alphen M6E4 Leiden M6E5 9:40 Plataan, MFC De
  Berkel-Rodenrijs M6E5 HUDITO M6E3 16:10 Schilp, Sporthal de
  Rijswijk M6E3 Berkel-Rodenrijs M6E5 16:50 Schilp, Sporthal de
  Rijswijk M6E3 HUDITO M6E3 15:30 Schilp, Sporthal de
  Waddinxveen M6E2 Alphen M6E4 9:00 Plataan, MFC De
  Waddinxveen M6E2 Leiden M6E5 10:20 Plataan, MFC De
ZATERDAG 1 FEBRUARI 2020
  Alphen M6E4 Rijswijk M6E3 9:30 Oudendijk, Sporthal
  Leiden M6E5 Alphen M6E4 10:50 Oudendijk, Sporthal
  Rijswijk M6E3 Leiden M6E5 10:10 Oudendijk, Sporthal
  Waddinxveen M6E2 Berkel-Rodenrijs M6E5 12:10 Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
  Zoetermeer M6E5 Berkel-Rodenrijs M6E5 12:50 Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
  Zoetermeer M6E5 Waddinxveen M6E2 11:30 Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
ZATERDAG 8 FEBRUARI 2020
  HUDITO M6E3 Berkel-Rodenrijs M6E5 12:10 Leiden/ Longisland Yachts Dome
  Leiden M6E5 HUDITO M6E3 12:50 Leiden/ Longisland Yachts Dome
  Leiden M6E5 Berkel-Rodenrijs M6E5 11:30 Leiden/ Longisland Yachts Dome
  Waddinxveen M6E2 Zoetermeer M6E5 11:00 Plataan, MFC De
  Waddinxveen M6E2 Rijswijk M6E3 12:20 Plataan, MFC De
  Zoetermeer M6E5 Rijswijk M6E3 11:40 Plataan, MFC De