Zaal Meisjes M6E2

Teamfoto

Teamondersteuning




Wedstrijdschema poule
ZATERDAG 7 DECEMBER 2019
  Berkel-Rodenrijs M6E1 Gouda M6E1 10:50 Oostmeer, Sporthal de
  Berkel-Rodenrijs M6E1 HCRB M6E2 9:30 Oostmeer, Sporthal de
  HCRB M6E2 Gouda M6E1 10:10 Oostmeer, Sporthal de
  Pijnacker M6E2 Waddinxveen M6E1 10:05 Emerald, sporthal
  Pijnacker M6E2 Ypenburg M6E3 8:45 Emerald, sporthal
  Ypenburg M6E3 Waddinxveen M6E1 9:25 Emerald, sporthal
ZATERDAG 14 DECEMBER 2019
  Berkel-Rodenrijs M6E1 Pijnacker M6E2 10:05 Emerald, sporthal
  HCRB M6E2 Berkel-Rodenrijs M6E1 9:25 Emerald, sporthal
  Pijnacker M6E2 HCRB M6E2 8:45 Emerald, sporthal
ZATERDAG 4 JANUARI 2020
  Berkel-Rodenrijs M6E1 HUDITO M6E2 14:00 Oostmeer, Sporthal de
  Berkel-Rodenrijs M6E1 Waddinxveen M6E1 15:20 Oostmeer, Sporthal de
  Gouda M6E1 HCRB M6E2 10:10 Piet Vink Sporthal
  Waddinxveen M6E1 HUDITO M6E2 14:40 Oostmeer, Sporthal de
  Ypenburg M6E3 HCRB M6E2 10:50 Piet Vink Sporthal
  Ypenburg M6E3 Gouda M6E1 9:30 Piet Vink Sporthal
ZATERDAG 11 JANUARI 2020
  HCRB M6E2 Waddinxveen M6E1 13:30 Meerkoet, Sporthal de
  HCRB M6E2 HUDITO M6E2 14:50 Meerkoet, Sporthal de
  HUDITO M6E2 Waddinxveen M6E1 14:10 Meerkoet, Sporthal de
  Pijnacker M6E2 Berkel-Rodenrijs M6E1 10:10 Piet Vink Sporthal
  Ypenburg M6E3 Pijnacker M6E2 9:30 Piet Vink Sporthal
  Ypenburg M6E3 Berkel-Rodenrijs M6E1 10:50 Piet Vink Sporthal
ZATERDAG 25 JANUARI 2020
  Gouda M6E1 Berkel-Rodenrijs M6E1 9:40 Plataan, MFC De
  HCRB M6E2 Pijnacker M6E2 10:10 TUDelft - Sportcentrum
  HUDITO M6E2 HCRB M6E2 10:50 TUDelft - Sportcentrum
  HUDITO M6E2 Pijnacker M6E2 9:30 TUDelft - Sportcentrum
  Waddinxveen M6E1 Berkel-Rodenrijs M6E1 10:20 Plataan, MFC De
  Waddinxveen M6E1 Gouda M6E1 9:00 Plataan, MFC De
ZATERDAG 1 FEBRUARI 2020
  Gouda M6E1 HUDITO M6E2 10:05 Mammoet, Sportcentrum De
  Gouda M6E1 Ypenburg M6E3 8:45 Mammoet, Sportcentrum De
  Ypenburg M6E3 HUDITO M6E2 9:25 Mammoet, Sportcentrum De
ZATERDAG 8 FEBRUARI 2020
  HCRB M6E2 Ypenburg M6E3 12:50 Meerkoet, Sporthal de
  HUDITO M6E2 Gouda M6E1 8:45 Mammoet, Sportcentrum De
  Pijnacker M6E2 Gouda M6E1 10:05 Mammoet, Sportcentrum De
  Pijnacker M6E2 HUDITO M6E2 9:25 Mammoet, Sportcentrum De
  Waddinxveen M6E1 Ypenburg M6E3 12:10 Meerkoet, Sporthal de
  Waddinxveen M6E1 HCRB M6E2 11:30 Meerkoet, Sporthal de
ZATERDAG 15 FEBRUARI 2020
  Berkel-Rodenrijs M6E1 Ypenburg M6E3 10:10 TUDelft - Sportcentrum
  Gouda M6E1 Pijnacker M6E2 11:40 Plataan, MFC De
  Gouda M6E1 Waddinxveen M6E1 11:00 Plataan, MFC De
  HUDITO M6E2 Berkel-Rodenrijs M6E1 9:30 TUDelft - Sportcentrum
  HUDITO M6E2 Ypenburg M6E3 10:50 TUDelft - Sportcentrum
  Waddinxveen M6E1 Pijnacker M6E2 12:20 Plataan, MFC De