Zaal Meisjes M8E1

Teamfoto

Teamondersteuning




Wedstrijdschema poule
ZATERDAG 7 DECEMBER 2019
  HDS M8E2 HUDITO M8E1 13:30 GDA sporthal
  HUDITO M8E1 Westland M8E1 14:10 GDA sporthal
  IJssel M8E2 hdm M8E3 14:50 Parkzoom, Sportcentrum
  IJssel M8E2 Leonidas M8E4 13:30 Parkzoom, Sportcentrum
  Leonidas M8E4 hdm M8E3 14:10 Parkzoom, Sportcentrum
  Westland M8E1 HDS M8E2 14:50 GDA sporthal
ZATERDAG 14 DECEMBER 2019
  IJssel M8E2 Rotterdam M8E4 15:30 Schuttersveld, Sporthal
  IJssel M8E2 HDS M8E2 16:10 Schuttersveld, Sporthal
  Rotterdam M8E4 HDS M8E2 16:50 Schuttersveld, Sporthal
  Westland M8E1 Leonidas M8E4 11:40 Overbosch, Sporthal
  hdm M8E3 Westland M8E1 11:00 Overbosch, Sporthal
  hdm M8E3 Leonidas M8E4 12:20 Overbosch, Sporthal
ZATERDAG 4 JANUARI 2020
  HDS M8E2 hdm M8E3 14:10 Parkzoom, Sportcentrum
  HDS M8E2 IJssel M8E2 14:50 Parkzoom, Sportcentrum
  HUDITO M8E1 Leonidas M8E4 10:50 TUDelft - Sportcentrum
  Rotterdam M8E4 HUDITO M8E1 9:30 TUDelft - Sportcentrum
  Rotterdam M8E4 Leonidas M8E4 10:10 TUDelft - Sportcentrum
  hdm M8E3 IJssel M8E2 13:30 Parkzoom, Sportcentrum
ZATERDAG 11 JANUARI 2020
  HDS M8E2 Leonidas M8E4 15:30 GDA sporthal
  HDS M8E2 Rotterdam M8E4 16:50 GDA sporthal
  HUDITO M8E1 IJssel M8E2 14:10 Sosef sporthal
  Leonidas M8E4 Rotterdam M8E4 16:10 GDA sporthal
  Westland M8E1 HUDITO M8E1 13:30 Sosef sporthal
  Westland M8E1 IJssel M8E2 14:50 Sosef sporthal
ZATERDAG 25 JANUARI 2020
  HDS M8E2 Westland M8E1 12:10 Leonidas Hockey Dome
  HUDITO M8E1 Rotterdam M8E4 11:30 TUDelft - Sportcentrum
  HUDITO M8E1 hdm M8E3 12:50 TUDelft - Sportcentrum
  Leonidas M8E4 Westland M8E1 12:50 Leonidas Hockey Dome
  Leonidas M8E4 HDS M8E2 11:30 Leonidas Hockey Dome
  hdm M8E3 Rotterdam M8E4 12:10 TUDelft - Sportcentrum
ZATERDAG 1 FEBRUARI 2020
  HUDITO M8E1 HDS M8E2 11:40 Overbosch, Sporthal
  hdm M8E3 HDS M8E2 11:00 Overbosch, Sporthal
  hdm M8E3 HUDITO M8E1 12:20 Overbosch, Sporthal
ZATERDAG 8 FEBRUARI 2020
  IJssel M8E2 HUDITO M8E1 14:10 Leonidas Hockey Dome
  Leonidas M8E4 HUDITO M8E1 14:50 Leonidas Hockey Dome
  Leonidas M8E4 IJssel M8E2 13:30 Leonidas Hockey Dome
  Rotterdam M8E4 hdm M8E3 16:10 Sosef sporthal
  Westland M8E1 Rotterdam M8E4 16:50 Sosef sporthal
  Westland M8E1 hdm M8E3 15:30 Sosef sporthal
ZATERDAG 15 FEBRUARI 2020
  IJssel M8E2 Westland M8E1 14:10 Op Moer, Sportcentrum
  Rotterdam M8E4 Westland M8E1 14:50 Op Moer, Sportcentrum
  Rotterdam M8E4 IJssel M8E2 13:30 Op Moer, Sportcentrum