Zaal Dames 1

Teamfoto

Teamondersteuning

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Alecto D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 HUDITO D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Leonidas D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Rijswijk D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Schiedam D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Zoetermeer D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  Alecto D1Berkel-Rodenrijs D1HUDITO D1Leonidas D1Rijswijk D1Zoetermeer D1Schiedam D1
Alecto D1  
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1  
HUDITO D1  
Leonidas D1  
Rijswijk D1  
Zoetermeer D1  
Schiedam D1  


Wedstrijdschema poule
ZATERDAG 7 DECEMBER 2019
  HUDITO D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 20:00 Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
  Leonidas D1 Alecto D1 19:10 Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
  Rijswijk D1 HUDITO D1 18:20 Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
  Rijswijk D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 21:40 Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
  Zoetermeer D1 Alecto D1 20:50 Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
  Zoetermeer D1 Leonidas D1 17:30 Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
ZATERDAG 14 DECEMBER 2019
  Alecto D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 21:40 Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
  Alecto D1 Zoetermeer D1 18:20 Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
  Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Zoetermeer D1 20:00 Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
  HUDITO D1 Leonidas D1 19:10 Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
  Schiedam D1 HUDITO D1 17:30 Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
  Schiedam D1 Leonidas D1 20:50 Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
ZATERDAG 4 JANUARI 2020
  HUDITO D1 Rijswijk D1 21:40 Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
  HUDITO D1 Zoetermeer D1 18:20 Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
  Leonidas D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 20:50 Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
  Leonidas D1 Schiedam D1 17:30 Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
  Schiedam D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 19:10 Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
  Zoetermeer D1 Rijswijk D1 20:00 Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
ZATERDAG 11 JANUARI 2020
  Alecto D1 HUDITO D1 20:00 Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
  Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 HUDITO D1 18:20 Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
  Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Alecto D1 21:40 Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
  Rijswijk D1 Zoetermeer D1 20:50 Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
  Rijswijk D1 Schiedam D1 17:30 Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
  Schiedam D1 Zoetermeer D1 19:10 Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
ZATERDAG 18 JANUARI 2020
  Alecto D1 Schiedam D1 20:00 Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
  Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Leonidas D1 17:30 Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
  Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Rijswijk D1 20:50 Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
  HUDITO D1 Alecto D1 18:20 Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
  HUDITO D1 Schiedam D1 21:40 Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
  Rijswijk D1 Leonidas D1 19:10 Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
ZATERDAG 25 JANUARI 2020
  Alecto D1 Rijswijk D1 18:20 Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
  Alecto D1 Leonidas D1 21:40 Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
  Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Schiedam D1 19:10 Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
  Leonidas D1 Rijswijk D1 20:00 Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
  Zoetermeer D1 Schiedam D1 20:50 Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
  Zoetermeer D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 17:30 Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
ZATERDAG 1 FEBRUARI 2020
  Leonidas D1 HUDITO D1 18:20 Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
  Leonidas D1 Zoetermeer D1 21:40 Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
  Rijswijk D1 Alecto D1 19:10 Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
  Schiedam D1 Rijswijk D1 20:50 Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
  Schiedam D1 Alecto D1 17:30 Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
  Zoetermeer D1 HUDITO D1 20:00 Zoetermeer Hockey Dome