Dames 02

Teamfoto

Teamondersteuning
Coach Marc Knigge
Trainer Pieter van der Linden
Trainer Simon Engbers

Nog 12 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Spel  
24 nov 4996 Klein Zwitserland D2 (O)

25

12:45 uit route
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
8 mrt 5282 HC Athena D2

50

uit route
15 mrt 5806 L.S.C. ALECTO D2

 

thuis
22 mrt 11382 AH & BC D3

45

uit route
29 mrt 6498 Schaerweijde D2

 

thuis
5 apr 6613 Pinoké D4

 

thuis
19 apr 7072 LOHC D2

35

uit route
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
10 mei 7363 THC Hurley D4

 

thuis
17 mei 7652 MMHC Voordaan D2

55

uit route
24 mei 8113 Hockeyclub VVV D2

 

thuis
7 jun 8515 R.H.V. Leonidas D4

25

uit route
14 jun 8862 Klein Zwitserland D2

 

thuis
6 thuiswedstrijden en 6 uit-wedstrijden.

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Voordaan D2 10 30 10 0 0 44 5 0
2 Hurley D4 10 21 6 3 1 35 16 0
3 VVV D2 10 20 6 2 2 21 12 0
4 Leonidas D4 10 20 6 2 2 20 14 0
5 HUDITO D2 10 13 4 1 5 20 22 0
6 Schaerweijde D2 10 13 4 1 5 13 16 0
7 Klein Zwitserland D2 10 11 3 2 5 18 21 0
8 Pinoké D4 10 10 3 1 6 18 34 0
9 Alecto D2 9 10 2 4 3 17 20 0
10 Leiden D2 10 9 3 0 7 18 31 0
11 Amsterdam D3 10 8 2 2 6 13 20 0
12 AthenA D2 9 3 1 0 8 16 42 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  VVV D2 (O)Hurley D4Pinoké D4Klein Zwitserland D2 (O)Schaerweijde D2 (O)Voordaan D2 (O)HUDITO D2 (O)Leiden-Leidse Studs D2 (O)Leonidas D4Alecto D2 (O)Amsterdam D3AthenA D2
VVV D2 (O)   2-0 3-2 0-1 1-1 4-1
Hurley D4 1-1   1-2 5-2 5-1 3-2 1-1
Pinoké D4 2-4 3-8   1-0 1-3 3-2
Klein Zwitserland D2 (O)   2-0 0-5 2-3 1-3 1-1
Schaerweijde D2 (O) 0-0   1-0 2-0 1-0
Voordaan D2 (O) 8-0 3-0   4-1 4-0 5-2
HUDITO D2 (O) 1-3   3-2 2-3 2-0 5-2
Leiden-Leidse Studs D2 (O) 3-2 1-5   2-1 1-2 3-5
Leonidas D4 3-1 1-1 2-1   3-1 2-0
Alecto D2 (O) 0-6 4-2 6-1 1-1  
Amsterdam D3 0-1 1-4 6-1 2-2 1-1  
AthenA D2 1-4 2-6 0-5 3-8 1-4  

Uitslagen
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
.. Hurley D4 VVV D2 (O) 1-1 Definitief
.. Leiden-Leidse Studs D2 (O) Leonidas D4 2-1 Definitief
.. HUDITO D2 (O) AthenA D2 5-2 Definitief
.. Voordaan D2 (O) Schaerweijde D2 (O) 3-0 Definitief
.. Amsterdam D3 Alecto D2 (O) 1-1 Definitief
.. Pinoké D4 Klein Zwitserland D2 (O) 1-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
.. AthenA D2 Pinoké D4 0-5 Definitief
.. Alecto D2 (O) HUDITO D2 (O) 4-2 Definitief
.. Leonidas D4 Hurley D4 1-1 Definitief
.. VVV D2 (O) Voordaan D2 (O) 0-1 Definitief
.. Klein Zwitserland D2 (O) Leiden-Leidse Studs D2 (O) 2-3 Definitief
.. Schaerweijde D2 (O) Amsterdam D3 1-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
.. Voordaan D2 (O) Leonidas D4 4-1 Definitief
.. VVV D2 (O) Schaerweijde D2 (O) 3-2 Definitief
.. HUDITO D2 (O) Amsterdam D3 2-0 Definitief
.. Pinoké D4 Alecto D2 (O) 3-2 Definitief
.. Hurley D4 Klein Zwitserland D2 (O) 1-2 Definitief
.. Leiden-Leidse Studs D2 (O) AthenA D2 3-5 Definitief
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
.. Leonidas D4 VVV D2 (O) 3-1 Definitief
.. AthenA D2 Hurley D4 2-6 Definitief
.. Amsterdam D3 Pinoké D4 6-1 Definitief
.. Alecto D2 (O) Leiden-Leidse Studs D2 (O) 6-1 Definitief
.. Klein Zwitserland D2 (O) Voordaan D2 (O) 0-5 Definitief
.. Schaerweijde D2 (O) HUDITO D2 (O) 1-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
.. VVV D2 (O) Klein Zwitserland D2 (O) 2-0 Definitief
.. Voordaan D2 (O) AthenA D2 5-2 Definitief
.. Hurley D4 Alecto D2 (O) 1-1 Definitief
.. Leiden-Leidse Studs D2 (O) Amsterdam D3 1-2 Definitief
.. Leonidas D4 Schaerweijde D2 (O) 2-1 Definitief
.. Pinoké D4 HUDITO D2 (O) 1-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
.. Amsterdam D3 Hurley D4 1-4 Definitief
.. AthenA D2 VVV D2 (O) 1-4 Definitief
.. HUDITO D2 (O) Leiden-Leidse Studs D2 (O) 3-2 Definitief
.. Klein Zwitserland D2 (O) Leonidas D4 1-3 Definitief
.. Schaerweijde D2 (O) Pinoké D4 0-0 Definitief
.. Alecto D2 (O) Voordaan D2 (O) 0-6 Definitief
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
.. Voordaan D2 (O) Amsterdam D3 4-0 Definitief
.. VVV D2 (O) Alecto D2 (O) 4-1 Definitief
.. Leonidas D4 AthenA D2 2-0 Definitief
.. Leiden-Leidse Studs D2 (O) Pinoké D4 3-2 Definitief
.. Klein Zwitserland D2 (O) Schaerweijde D2 (O) 2-0 Definitief
.. Hurley D4 HUDITO D2 (O) 5-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
.. Alecto D2 (O) Leonidas D4 1-1 Definitief
.. HUDITO D2 (O) Voordaan D2 (O) 1-3 Definitief
.. AthenA D2 Klein Zwitserland D2 (O) 3-8 Definitief
.. Amsterdam D3 VVV D2 (O) 0-1 Definitief
.. Schaerweijde D2 (O) Leiden-Leidse Studs D2 (O) 2-0 Definitief
.. Pinoké D4 Hurley D4 3-8 Definitief
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
.. Leonidas D4 Amsterdam D3 3-1 Definitief
.. Voordaan D2 (O) Pinoké D4 8-0 Definitief
.. Hurley D4 Leiden-Leidse Studs D2 (O) 3-2 Definitief
.. AthenA D2 Schaerweijde D2 (O) 1-4 Definitief
.. Klein Zwitserland D2 (O) Alecto D2 (O) 1-1 Definitief
.. VVV D2 (O) HUDITO D2 (O) 1-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
.. Pinoké D4 VVV D2 (O) 2-4 Definitief
.. Amsterdam D3 Klein Zwitserland D2 (O) 2-2 Definitief
.. HUDITO D2 (O) Leonidas D4 2-3 Definitief
.. Leiden-Leidse Studs D2 (O) Voordaan D2 (O) 1-5 Definitief
.. Hurley D4 Schaerweijde D2 (O) 5-2 Definitief

Wedstrijdschema poule
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
  AthenA D2 Amsterdam D3 10:30 Oost Watergraafsmeer
  Klein Zwitserland D2 (O) HUDITO D2 (O) 12:45 Sportpark 'HCKZ'
  Leonidas D4 Pinoké D4 10:05 Sportpark Toepad (Leonidas)
  Schaerweijde D2 (O) Alecto D2 (O) 10:30 Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
  VVV D2 (O) Leiden-Leidse Studs D2 (O) 14:20 Sportcomplex 'Het Loopveld' (VVV)
  Voordaan D2 (O) Hurley D4 10:45 Sportpark Bos
ZONDAG 1 DECEMBER 2019
  Alecto D2 (O) AthenA D2 Sportpark 'De Bloemerd'
ZONDAG 8 MAART 2020
  Alecto D2 (O) Amsterdam D3 Sportpark 'De Bloemerd'
  AthenA D2 HUDITO D2 (O) Oost Watergraafsmeer
  Klein Zwitserland D2 (O) Pinoké D4 Sportpark 'HCKZ'
  Leonidas D4 Leiden-Leidse Studs D2 (O) Sportpark Toepad (Leonidas)
  Schaerweijde D2 (O) Voordaan D2 (O) Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
  VVV D2 (O) Hurley D4 Sportcomplex 'Het Loopveld' (VVV)
ZONDAG 15 MAART 2020
  Amsterdam D3 Schaerweijde D2 (O) Amsterdamse Bos (Amsterdam)
  HUDITO D2 (O) Alecto D2 (O) Sportpark 'Kruithuisweg'
  Hurley D4 Leonidas D4 Amsterdamse Bos (Hurley)
  Leiden-Leidse Studs D2 (O) Klein Zwitserland D2 (O) Sportp. de Krogt
  Pinoké D4 AthenA D2 Amsterdamse Bos (Pinoké)
  Voordaan D2 (O) VVV D2 (O) Sportpark Bos
ZONDAG 22 MAART 2020
  Alecto D2 (O) Pinoké D4 Sportpark 'De Bloemerd'
  Amsterdam D3 HUDITO D2 (O) Amsterdamse Bos (Amsterdam)
  AthenA D2 Leiden-Leidse Studs D2 (O) Oost Watergraafsmeer
  Klein Zwitserland D2 (O) Hurley D4 Sportpark 'HCKZ'
  Leonidas D4 Voordaan D2 (O) Sportpark Toepad (Leonidas)
  Schaerweijde D2 (O) VVV D2 (O) Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
ZONDAG 29 MAART 2020
  HUDITO D2 (O) Schaerweijde D2 (O) Sportpark 'Kruithuisweg'
  Hurley D4 AthenA D2 Amsterdamse Bos (Hurley)
  Leiden-Leidse Studs D2 (O) Alecto D2 (O) Sportp. de Krogt
  Pinoké D4 Amsterdam D3 Amsterdamse Bos (Pinoké)
  VVV D2 (O) Leonidas D4 Sportcomplex 'Het Loopveld' (VVV)
  Voordaan D2 (O) Klein Zwitserland D2 (O) Sportpark Bos
ZONDAG 5 APRIL 2020
  Alecto D2 (O) Hurley D4 Sportpark 'De Bloemerd'
  Amsterdam D3 Leiden-Leidse Studs D2 (O) Amsterdamse Bos (Amsterdam)
  AthenA D2 Voordaan D2 (O) Oost Watergraafsmeer
  HUDITO D2 (O) Pinoké D4 Sportpark 'Kruithuisweg'
  Klein Zwitserland D2 (O) VVV D2 (O) Sportpark 'HCKZ'
  Schaerweijde D2 (O) Leonidas D4 Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
ZONDAG 19 APRIL 2020
  Hurley D4 Amsterdam D3 Amsterdamse Bos (Hurley)
  Leiden-Leidse Studs D2 (O) HUDITO D2 (O) Sportp. de Krogt
  Leonidas D4 Klein Zwitserland D2 (O) Sportpark Toepad (Leonidas)
  Pinoké D4 Schaerweijde D2 (O) Amsterdamse Bos (Pinoké)
  VVV D2 (O) AthenA D2 Sportcomplex 'Het Loopveld' (VVV)
  Voordaan D2 (O) Alecto D2 (O) Sportpark Bos
ZONDAG 10 MEI 2020
  Alecto D2 (O) VVV D2 (O) Sportpark 'De Bloemerd'
  Amsterdam D3 Voordaan D2 (O) Amsterdamse Bos (Amsterdam)
  AthenA D2 Leonidas D4 Oost Watergraafsmeer
  HUDITO D2 (O) Hurley D4 Sportpark 'Kruithuisweg'
  Pinoké D4 Leiden-Leidse Studs D2 (O) Amsterdamse Bos (Pinoké)
  Schaerweijde D2 (O) Klein Zwitserland D2 (O) Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
ZONDAG 17 MEI 2020
  Hurley D4 Pinoké D4 Amsterdamse Bos (Hurley)
  Klein Zwitserland D2 (O) AthenA D2 Sportpark 'HCKZ'
  Leiden-Leidse Studs D2 (O) Schaerweijde D2 (O) Sportp. de Krogt
  Leonidas D4 Alecto D2 (O) Sportpark Toepad (Leonidas)
  VVV D2 (O) Amsterdam D3 Sportcomplex 'Het Loopveld' (VVV)
  Voordaan D2 (O) HUDITO D2 (O) Sportpark Bos
ZONDAG 24 MEI 2020
  Alecto D2 (O) Klein Zwitserland D2 (O) Sportpark 'De Bloemerd'
  Amsterdam D3 Leonidas D4 Amsterdamse Bos (Amsterdam)
  HUDITO D2 (O) VVV D2 (O) Sportpark 'Kruithuisweg'
  Leiden-Leidse Studs D2 (O) Hurley D4 Sportp. de Krogt
  Pinoké D4 Voordaan D2 (O) Amsterdamse Bos (Pinoké)
  Schaerweijde D2 (O) AthenA D2 Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
ZONDAG 7 JUNI 2020
  AthenA D2 Alecto D2 (O) Oost Watergraafsmeer
  Klein Zwitserland D2 (O) Amsterdam D3 Sportpark 'HCKZ'
  Leonidas D4 HUDITO D2 (O) Sportpark Toepad (Leonidas)
  Schaerweijde D2 (O) Hurley D4 Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
  VVV D2 (O) Pinoké D4 Sportcomplex 'Het Loopveld' (VVV)
  Voordaan D2 (O) Leiden-Leidse Studs D2 (O) Sportpark Bos
ZONDAG 14 JUNI 2020
  Alecto D2 (O) Schaerweijde D2 (O) Sportpark 'De Bloemerd'
  Amsterdam D3 AthenA D2 Amsterdamse Bos (Amsterdam)
  HUDITO D2 (O) Klein Zwitserland D2 (O) Sportpark 'Kruithuisweg'
  Hurley D4 Voordaan D2 (O) Amsterdamse Bos (Hurley)
  Leiden-Leidse Studs D2 (O) VVV D2 (O) Sportp. de Krogt
  Pinoké D4 Leonidas D4 Amsterdamse Bos (Pinoké)