Dames 05

Teamfoto

Teamondersteuning
Aanvoerder Jip Hinten
Aanvoerder Eva Mutsaards
Manager (ouder-) Pieter van der Linden
Manager (ouder-) Arjen Verburg

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 DSHC D4 12 32 10 2 0 71 10 0
2 HUDITO D5 12 30 9 3 0 33 13 0
3 Schiedam D5 12 24 7 3 2 27 16 0
4 Barendrecht D2 12 22 7 1 4 24 23 0
5 Pijnacker D3 12 20 6 2 4 31 22 0
6 Ring Pass Delft D6 12 19 6 1 5 16 27 0
7 Rotterdam D5 12 13 4 1 7 19 17 0
8 Leonidas D13 12 13 4 1 7 25 31 0
9 Victoria D7 12 12 3 3 6 20 25 0
10 Groen-Geel D7 12 11 3 2 7 16 36 0
11 Leiden D5 12 6 2 0 10 16 42 0
12 Leonidas D12 12 4 1 1 10 8 44 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  Barendrecht D2 (O)DSHC D4Groen-Geel D7HUDITO D5Leiden D5Leonidas D12Leonidas D13Ring Pass Delft D6Rotterdam D5Victoria D7Pijnacker D3Schiedam D5
Barendrecht D2 (O)   0-7 5-0 2-1 3-2 2-1 1-2
DSHC D4   1-1 12-0 9-1 2-0
Groen-Geel D7 1-11   1-3 4-0 1-3 1-0 2-0 0-2
HUDITO D5 3-2 5-0   2-1 2-2 2-1 1-1 6-2
Leiden D5 0-10 1-2   2-4 1-4 3-1
Leonidas D12 0-1 4-0   0-4 1-1 1-3 0-4
Leonidas D13 3-4 2-6 1-3 3-1 4-0   0-1 1-5
Ring Pass Delft D6 1-0 0-4 0-4 4-1   0-3 2-2
Rotterdam D5 1-2 1-2 1-2   0-2
Victoria D7 2-2 0-3 2-2 3-2 1-3   2-4 2-3
Pijnacker D3 4-5 3-3 5-2 5-0 4-1 0-1 1-0  
Schiedam D5 1-1 2-1 3-0 2-2 0-1 4-0  

Uitslagen
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
.. Pijnacker D3 Leonidas D12 5-0 Definitief
.. Barendrecht D2 (O) Leonidas D13 3-2 Definitief
.. DSHC D4 Ring Pass Delft D6 9-1 Definitief
.. Rotterdam D5 HUDITO D5 1-2 Definitief
.. Leiden D5 Victoria D7 3-1 Definitief
.. Schiedam D5 Groen-Geel D7 2-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
.. Leonidas D13 Rotterdam D5 1-5 Definitief
.. Leonidas D12 Leiden D5 4-0 Definitief
.. Groen-Geel D7 Ring Pass Delft D6 1-0 Definitief
.. Victoria D7 Barendrecht D2 (O) 2-2 Definitief
.. HUDITO D5 Schiedam D5 6-2 Definitief
.. Pijnacker D3 DSHC D4 4-5 Definitief
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
.. Ring Pass Delft D6 HUDITO D5 0-4 Definitief
.. DSHC D4 Leonidas D12 12-0 Definitief
.. Schiedam D5 Leonidas D13 2-2 Definitief
.. Barendrecht D2 (O) Leiden D5 2-1 Definitief
.. Rotterdam D5 Victoria D7 0-2 Definitief
.. Pijnacker D3 Groen-Geel D7 3-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
.. Leonidas D13 Ring Pass Delft D6 0-1 Definitief
.. Groen-Geel D7 DSHC D4 1-11 Definitief
.. Victoria D7 Schiedam D5 2-3 Definitief
.. Leonidas D12 Barendrecht D2 (O) 0-1 Definitief
.. HUDITO D5 Pijnacker D3 1-1 Definitief
.. Leiden D5 Rotterdam D5 1-4 Definitief
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
.. DSHC D4 HUDITO D5 1-1 Definitief
.. Ring Pass Delft D6 Victoria D7 0-3 Definitief
.. Groen-Geel D7 Leonidas D12 4-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
.. Leiden D5 Ring Pass Delft D6 2-4 Definitief
.. Barendrecht D2 (O) Schiedam D5 1-2 Definitief
.. HUDITO D5 Groen-Geel D7 5-0 Definitief
.. Leonidas D13 DSHC D4 2-6 Definitief
.. Victoria D7 Pijnacker D3 2-4 Definitief
.. Leonidas D12 Rotterdam D5 0-4 Definitief
WOENSDAG 16 OKTOBER 2019
.. Rotterdam D5 Barendrecht D2 (O) 1-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 20 OKTOBER 2019
.. Schiedam D5 Leiden D5 3-0 Definitief
.. Pijnacker D3 Leonidas D13 4-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
.. Pijnacker D3 Leiden D5 5-2 Definitief
.. HUDITO D5 Leonidas D12 2-1 Definitief
.. Ring Pass Delft D6 Barendrecht D2 (O) 1-0 Definitief
.. Schiedam D5 Rotterdam D5 0-1 Definitief
.. Groen-Geel D7 Leonidas D13 1-3 Definitief
.. Victoria D7 DSHC D4 0-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
.. Leiden D5 DSHC D4 0-10 Definitief
.. Barendrecht D2 (O) Pijnacker D3 2-1 Definitief
.. Rotterdam D5 Ring Pass Delft D6 1-2 Definitief
.. Victoria D7 Groen-Geel D7 2-2 Definitief
.. Leonidas D13 HUDITO D5 1-3 Definitief
.. Leonidas D12 Schiedam D5 0-4 Definitief
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
.. HUDITO D5 Victoria D7 2-1 Definitief
.. Barendrecht D2 (O) DSHC D4 0-7 Definitief
.. Pijnacker D3 Rotterdam D5 1-0 Definitief
.. Leonidas D13 Leonidas D12 4-0 Definitief
.. Ring Pass Delft D6 Schiedam D5 2-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
.. Barendrecht D2 (O) Groen-Geel D7 5-0 Definitief
.. DSHC D4 Rotterdam D5 2-0 Definitief
.. Ring Pass Delft D6 Leonidas D12 4-1 Definitief
.. Victoria D7 Leonidas D13 1-3 Definitief
.. Schiedam D5 Pijnacker D3 4-0 Definitief
.. Leiden D5 HUDITO D5 1-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
.. Leonidas D13 Leiden D5 3-1 Definitief
.. Pijnacker D3 Ring Pass Delft D6 0-1 Definitief
.. HUDITO D5 Barendrecht D2 (O) 3-2 Definitief
.. Leonidas D12 Victoria D7 1-1 Definitief
.. Schiedam D5 DSHC D4 1-1 Definitief
.. Groen-Geel D7 Rotterdam D5 2-0 Definitief
DINSDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2019
.. Groen-Geel D7 Leiden D5 1-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 8 MAART 2020
.. Leonidas D13 Barendrecht D2 (O) 3-4 Definitief
.. Groen-Geel D7 Schiedam D5 0-2 Definitief
.. Leonidas D12 Pijnacker D3 1-3 Definitief
.. Ring Pass Delft D6 DSHC D4 0-4 Definitief
.. HUDITO D5 Rotterdam D5 2-2 Definitief
.. Victoria D7 Leiden D5 3-2 Definitief