Zaal Heren 4

Teamfoto

Teamondersteuning

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Cartouche H12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 DSHC H2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 HGC H2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 HUDITO H4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Pijnacker H2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Rijswijk H3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Roomburg H4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  Rijswijk H3HUDITO H4Roomburg H4HGC H2Cartouche H12Pijnacker H2DSHC H2
Rijswijk H3  
HUDITO H4  
Roomburg H4  
HGC H2  
Cartouche H12  
Pijnacker H2  
DSHC H2  


Wedstrijdschema poule
ZONDAG 8 DECEMBER 2019
  DSHC H2 Cartouche H12 14:10 Schilp, Sporthal de
  HGC H2 Pijnacker H2 15:10 Ring Pass Hockey Dome
  HUDITO H4 Pijnacker H2 14:30 Ring Pass Hockey Dome
  HUDITO H4 HGC H2 15:50 Ring Pass Hockey Dome
  Rijswijk H3 Cartouche H12 14:50 Schilp, Sporthal de
  Rijswijk H3 DSHC H2 13:30 Schilp, Sporthal de
ZONDAG 15 DECEMBER 2019
  HGC H2 Rijswijk H3 11:30 HGC/ Wim Schellekens Dome
  HGC H2 HUDITO H4 12:50 HGC/ Wim Schellekens Dome
  HUDITO H4 Rijswijk H3 12:10 HGC/ Wim Schellekens Dome
  Pijnacker H2 Cartouche H12 16:10 Does, Sporthal De
  Roomburg H4 Cartouche H12 16:50 Does, Sporthal De
  Roomburg H4 Pijnacker H2 15:30 Does, Sporthal De
ZONDAG 5 JANUARI 2020
  Cartouche H12 Rijswijk H3 16:50 Cartouche Hockey Dome
  Cartouche H12 HUDITO H4 15:30 Cartouche Hockey Dome
  DSHC H2 HGC H2 16:10 Does, Sporthal De
  Rijswijk H3 HUDITO H4 16:10 Cartouche Hockey Dome
  Roomburg H4 HGC H2 16:50 Does, Sporthal De
  Roomburg H4 DSHC H2 15:30 Does, Sporthal De
ZONDAG 12 JANUARI 2020
  Cartouche H12 HGC H2 15:30 Cartouche Hockey Dome
  Cartouche H12 DSHC H2 16:50 Cartouche Hockey Dome
  HGC H2 DSHC H2 16:10 Cartouche Hockey Dome
  Pijnacker H2 Roomburg H4 15:15 Viergang, Sportcentrum
  Pijnacker H2 Rijswijk H3 16:35 Viergang, Sportcentrum
  Roomburg H4 Rijswijk H3 15:55 Viergang, Sportcentrum
ZONDAG 19 JANUARI 2020
  Cartouche H12 Roomburg H4 11:40 Ring Pass Hockey Dome
  DSHC H2 Pijnacker H2 16:10 Schilp, Sporthal de
  DSHC H2 Rijswijk H3 15:30 Schilp, Sporthal de
  HUDITO H4 Cartouche H12 11:00 Ring Pass Hockey Dome
  HUDITO H4 Roomburg H4 12:20 Ring Pass Hockey Dome
  Rijswijk H3 Pijnacker H2 16:50 Schilp, Sporthal de
ZONDAG 26 JANUARI 2020
  Cartouche H12 Pijnacker H2 16:35 Emerald, sporthal
  HGC H2 Cartouche H12 15:55 Emerald, sporthal
  Pijnacker H2 HGC H2 15:15 Emerald, sporthal
ZONDAG 2 FEBRUARI 2020
  HGC H2 Roomburg H4 12:50 HGC/ Wim Schellekens Dome
  HUDITO H4 DSHC H2 15:30 TUDelft - Sportcentrum
  Pijnacker H2 HUDITO H4 16:10 TUDelft - Sportcentrum
  Pijnacker H2 DSHC H2 16:50 TUDelft - Sportcentrum
  Rijswijk H3 Roomburg H4 12:10 HGC/ Wim Schellekens Dome
  Rijswijk H3 HGC H2 11:30 HGC/ Wim Schellekens Dome
ZONDAG 16 FEBRUARI 2020
  DSHC H2 HUDITO H4 13:30 TUDelft - Sportcentrum
  DSHC H2 Roomburg H4 14:50 TUDelft - Sportcentrum
  Roomburg H4 HUDITO H4 14:10 TUDelft - Sportcentrum