Zaal Dames Jong 6

Teamfoto

Teamondersteuning

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Alecto DJ2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Hisalis Dj3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 HUDITO DJ6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Kieviten DJ1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Leonidas DJ8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Roomburg DJ2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Tempo '34 DJ1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  HUDITO DJ6Roomburg DJ2Kieviten DJ1Alecto DJ2Hisalis DJ3Leonidas DJ8Tempo '34 DJ1
HUDITO DJ6  
Roomburg DJ2  
Kieviten DJ1  
Alecto DJ2  
Hisalis DJ3  
Leonidas DJ8  
Tempo '34 DJ1  


Wedstrijdschema poule
ZONDAG 8 DECEMBER 2019
  Alecto DJ2 HUDITO DJ6 16:50 Alecto Droomfabriek Hockey Dome
  Alecto DJ2 Tempo '34 DJ1 15:30 Alecto Droomfabriek Hockey Dome
  Kieviten DJ1 Hisalis DJ3 15:30 Kieviten hal De
  Kieviten DJ1 Roomburg DJ2 16:50 Kieviten hal De
  Roomburg DJ2 Hisalis DJ3 16:10 Kieviten hal De
  Tempo '34 DJ1 HUDITO DJ6 16:10 Alecto Droomfabriek Hockey Dome
ZONDAG 15 DECEMBER 2019
  Alecto DJ2 Roomburg DJ2 14:10 Leonidas Hockey Dome
  Leonidas DJ8 Alecto DJ2 13:30 Leonidas Hockey Dome
  Leonidas DJ8 Roomburg DJ2 14:50 Leonidas Hockey Dome
ZONDAG 5 JANUARI 2020
  Hisalis DJ3 HUDITO DJ6 16:05 Waterkanten Sportcomplex
  Hisalis DJ3 Leonidas DJ8 14:45 Waterkanten Sportcomplex
  Kieviten DJ1 Tempo '34 DJ1 14:10 Does, Sporthal De
  Leonidas DJ8 HUDITO DJ6 15:25 Waterkanten Sportcomplex
  Roomburg DJ2 Kieviten DJ1 14:50 Does, Sporthal De
  Roomburg DJ2 Tempo '34 DJ1 13:30 Does, Sporthal De
ZONDAG 12 JANUARI 2020
  Alecto DJ2 Hisalis DJ3 14:10 Sportmotor, Sportcentrum de
  HUDITO DJ6 Kieviten DJ1 17:00 Ring Pass Hockey Dome
  HUDITO DJ6 Leonidas DJ8 18:20 Ring Pass Hockey Dome
  Kieviten DJ1 Leonidas DJ8 17:40 Ring Pass Hockey Dome
  Tempo '34 DJ1 Alecto DJ2 13:30 Sportmotor, Sportcentrum de
  Tempo '34 DJ1 Hisalis DJ3 14:50 Sportmotor, Sportcentrum de
ZONDAG 19 JANUARI 2020
  HUDITO DJ6 Alecto DJ2 16:10 Zijl, Sporthal De
  Roomburg DJ2 Alecto DJ2 16:50 Zijl, Sporthal De
  Roomburg DJ2 HUDITO DJ6 15:30 Zijl, Sporthal De
ZONDAG 26 JANUARI 2020
  Hisalis DJ3 Tempo '34 DJ1 14:05 Waterkanten Sportcomplex
  Leonidas DJ8 Tempo '34 DJ1 13:25 Waterkanten Sportcomplex
  Leonidas DJ8 Hisalis DJ3 12:45 Waterkanten Sportcomplex
ZONDAG 2 FEBRUARI 2020
  Alecto DJ2 Kieviten DJ1 16:50 Alecto Droomfabriek Hockey Dome
  Alecto DJ2 Leonidas DJ8 15:30 Alecto Droomfabriek Hockey Dome
  HUDITO DJ6 Hisalis DJ3 12:20 Ring Pass Hockey Dome
  HUDITO DJ6 Roomburg DJ2 11:00 Ring Pass Hockey Dome
  Hisalis DJ3 Roomburg DJ2 11:40 Ring Pass Hockey Dome
  Leonidas DJ8 Kieviten DJ1 16:10 Alecto Droomfabriek Hockey Dome
ZONDAG 9 FEBRUARI 2020
  HUDITO DJ6 Tempo '34 DJ1 14:50 Sportmotor, Sportcentrum de
  Kieviten DJ1 HUDITO DJ6 14:10 Sportmotor, Sportcentrum de
  Tempo '34 DJ1 Kieviten DJ1 13:30 Sportmotor, Sportcentrum de
ZONDAG 16 FEBRUARI 2020
  Hisalis DJ3 Alecto DJ2 16:10 Kieviten hal De
  Hisalis DJ3 Kieviten DJ1 15:30 Kieviten hal De
  Kieviten DJ1 Alecto DJ2 16:50 Kieviten hal De
  Roomburg DJ2 Leonidas DJ8 13:30 Leonidas Hockey Dome
  Tempo '34 DJ1 Roomburg DJ2 14:10 Leonidas Hockey Dome
  Tempo '34 DJ1 Leonidas DJ8 14:50 Leonidas Hockey Dome