Zaal Dames 7

Teamfoto

Teamondersteuning

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Alecto D9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Groen-Geel D11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Groen-Geel D18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 HUDITO D7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Klein Zwitserland D4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Roomburg D11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Voorhout D2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  HUDITO D7Voorhout D2Klein Zwitserland D4Roomburg D11Groen-Geel D11Alecto/Augustinus D9Groen-Geel D18
HUDITO D7  
Voorhout D2  
Klein Zwitserland D4  
Roomburg D11  
Groen-Geel D11  
Alecto/Augustinus D9  
Groen-Geel D18  


Wedstrijdschema poule
ZONDAG 8 DECEMBER 2019
  Alecto/Augustinus D9 Roomburg D11 16:10 Rijnsburgse Boys/ Middelmors
  Groen-Geel D11 HUDITO D7 18:10 HGC/ Wim Schellekens Dome
  Groen-Geel D11 Groen-Geel D18 17:30 HGC/ Wim Schellekens Dome
  Groen-Geel D18 HUDITO D7 18:50 HGC/ Wim Schellekens Dome
  Voorhout D2 Alecto/Augustinus D9 15:30 Rijnsburgse Boys/ Middelmors
  Voorhout D2 Roomburg D11 16:50 Rijnsburgse Boys/ Middelmors
ZONDAG 15 DECEMBER 2019
  Alecto/Augustinus D9 Klein Zwitserland D4 15:30 Alecto Droomfabriek Hockey Dome
  Alecto/Augustinus D9 Groen-Geel D11 16:50 Alecto Droomfabriek Hockey Dome
  HUDITO D7 Groen-Geel D18 12:50 Ring Pass Hockey Dome
  HUDITO D7 Roomburg D11 11:30 Ring Pass Hockey Dome
  Klein Zwitserland D4 Groen-Geel D11 16:10 Alecto Droomfabriek Hockey Dome
  Roomburg D11 Groen-Geel D18 12:10 Ring Pass Hockey Dome
ZONDAG 5 JANUARI 2020
  Groen-Geel D11 Alecto/Augustinus D9 18:10 HGC/ Wim Schellekens Dome
  Groen-Geel D18 Alecto/Augustinus D9 18:50 HGC/ Wim Schellekens Dome
  Groen-Geel D18 Groen-Geel D11 17:30 HGC/ Wim Schellekens Dome
  Klein Zwitserland D4 HUDITO D7 16:10 Wasbeek, Sportcomplex De
  Voorhout D2 Klein Zwitserland D4 16:50 Wasbeek, Sportcomplex De
  Voorhout D2 HUDITO D7 15:30 Wasbeek, Sportcomplex De
ZONDAG 12 JANUARI 2020
  Alecto/Augustinus D9 Groen-Geel D18 16:50 Alecto Droomfabriek Hockey Dome
  Alecto/Augustinus D9 Voorhout D2 15:30 Alecto Droomfabriek Hockey Dome
  Groen-Geel D11 Klein Zwitserland D4 16:10 Bloemerd, Sporthal De
  Groen-Geel D18 Voorhout D2 16:10 Alecto Droomfabriek Hockey Dome
  Roomburg D11 Groen-Geel D11 15:30 Bloemerd, Sporthal De
  Roomburg D11 Klein Zwitserland D4 16:50 Bloemerd, Sporthal De
ZONDAG 26 JANUARI 2020
  Groen-Geel D18 Roomburg D11 16:10 Oranjeplein, Sporthal
  Groen-Geel D18 Klein Zwitserland D4 15:30 Oranjeplein, Sporthal
  HUDITO D7 Groen-Geel D11 14:50 HGC/ Wim Schellekens Dome
  HUDITO D7 Voorhout D2 14:10 HGC/ Wim Schellekens Dome
  Klein Zwitserland D4 Roomburg D11 16:50 Oranjeplein, Sporthal
  Voorhout D2 Groen-Geel D11 13:30 HGC/ Wim Schellekens Dome
ZONDAG 2 FEBRUARI 2020
  Alecto/Augustinus D9 HUDITO D7 12:20 Ring Pass Hockey Dome
  Groen-Geel D11 Voorhout D2 18:50 HGC/ Wim Schellekens Dome
  Groen-Geel D11 Roomburg D11 17:30 HGC/ Wim Schellekens Dome
  HUDITO D7 Klein Zwitserland D4 11:00 Ring Pass Hockey Dome
  Klein Zwitserland D4 Alecto/Augustinus D9 11:40 Ring Pass Hockey Dome
  Roomburg D11 Voorhout D2 18:10 HGC/ Wim Schellekens Dome
ZONDAG 16 FEBRUARI 2020
  HUDITO D7 Alecto/Augustinus D9 16:10 Does, Sporthal De
  Klein Zwitserland D4 Voorhout D2 16:50 Fluit, Sportcentrum de
  Klein Zwitserland D4 Groen-Geel D18 15:30 Fluit, Sportcentrum de
  Roomburg D11 Alecto/Augustinus D9 16:50 Does, Sporthal De
  Roomburg D11 HUDITO D7 15:30 Does, Sporthal De
  Voorhout D2 Groen-Geel D18 16:10 Fluit, Sportcentrum de