Zaal Dames 3

Teamfoto

Teamondersteuning

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Craeyenhout D2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 HUDITO D3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Leonidas D8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Leonidas D4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Rotterdam D3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Zoetermeer D2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  Craeyenhout D2Leonidas D8Rotterdam D3Leonidas D4HUDITO D3Zoetermeer D2Berkel-Rodenrijs D5
Craeyenhout D2  
Leonidas D8  
Rotterdam D3  
Leonidas D4  
HUDITO D3  
Zoetermeer D2  
Berkel-Rodenrijs D5  


Wedstrijdschema poule
ZONDAG 8 DECEMBER 2019
  HUDITO D3 Leonidas D4 15:50 Ring Pass Hockey Dome
  HUDITO D3 Rotterdam D3 14:30 Ring Pass Hockey Dome
  Leonidas D8 Berkel-Rodenrijs D5 16:10 Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
  Rotterdam D3 Leonidas D4 15:10 Ring Pass Hockey Dome
  Zoetermeer D2 Berkel-Rodenrijs D5 16:50 Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
  Zoetermeer D2 Leonidas D8 15:30 Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
ZONDAG 5 JANUARI 2020
  Berkel-Rodenrijs D5 Leonidas D4 17:30 Leonidas Hockey Dome
  Berkel-Rodenrijs D5 HUDITO D3 18:10 Leonidas Hockey Dome
  Craeyenhout D2 Rotterdam D3 12:20 Ockenburgh Sporthal
  Craeyenhout D2 Zoetermeer D2 11:00 Ockenburgh Sporthal
  Leonidas D4 HUDITO D3 18:50 Leonidas Hockey Dome
  Zoetermeer D2 Rotterdam D3 11:40 Ockenburgh Sporthal
ZONDAG 12 JANUARI 2020
  Berkel-Rodenrijs D5 Leonidas D8 16:10 Schuttersveld, Sporthal
  Leonidas D4 Craeyenhout D2 14:10 Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
  Rotterdam D3 Leonidas D8 16:50 Schuttersveld, Sporthal
  Rotterdam D3 Berkel-Rodenrijs D5 15:30 Schuttersveld, Sporthal
  Zoetermeer D2 Craeyenhout D2 13:30 Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
  Zoetermeer D2 Leonidas D4 14:50 Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
ZONDAG 26 JANUARI 2020
  Craeyenhout D2 Berkel-Rodenrijs D5 16:00 Oostmeer, Sporthal de
  HUDITO D3 Craeyenhout D2 16:40 Oostmeer, Sporthal de
  HUDITO D3 Berkel-Rodenrijs D5 17:20 Oostmeer, Sporthal de
  Leonidas D4 Rotterdam D3 18:10 Leonidas Hockey Dome
  Leonidas D4 Leonidas D8 17:30 Leonidas Hockey Dome
  Leonidas D8 Rotterdam D3 18:50 Leonidas Hockey Dome
ZONDAG 2 FEBRUARI 2020
  Berkel-Rodenrijs D5 Zoetermeer D2 16:10 Leonidas Hockey Dome
  Craeyenhout D2 HUDITO D3 11:00 Houtrust, Sporthal
  Craeyenhout D2 Leonidas D8 12:20 Houtrust, Sporthal
  Leonidas D4 Zoetermeer D2 16:50 Leonidas Hockey Dome
  Leonidas D4 Berkel-Rodenrijs D5 15:30 Leonidas Hockey Dome
  Leonidas D8 HUDITO D3 11:40 Houtrust, Sporthal
ZONDAG 9 FEBRUARI 2020
  Craeyenhout D2 Leonidas D4 16:10 Leonidas Hockey Dome
  HUDITO D3 Zoetermeer D2 16:10 Wilgenring, Sportcomplex
  Leonidas D8 Craeyenhout D2 16:50 Leonidas Hockey Dome
  Leonidas D8 Leonidas D4 15:30 Leonidas Hockey Dome
  Rotterdam D3 HUDITO D3 15:30 Wilgenring, Sportcomplex
  Rotterdam D3 Zoetermeer D2 16:50 Wilgenring, Sportcomplex
ZONDAG 16 FEBRUARI 2020
  Berkel-Rodenrijs D5 Craeyenhout D2 17:20 TOGB/ Vermeulenhal
  Berkel-Rodenrijs D5 Rotterdam D3 16:00 TOGB/ Vermeulenhal
  HUDITO D3 Leonidas D8 15:30 Ring Pass Hockey Dome
  Leonidas D8 Zoetermeer D2 16:10 Ring Pass Hockey Dome
  Rotterdam D3 Craeyenhout D2 16:40 TOGB/ Vermeulenhal
  Zoetermeer D2 HUDITO D3 16:50 Ring Pass Hockey Dome