Heren 08

Teamfoto

Teamondersteuning
Aanvoerder Juri van Riet
Barbegeleider Frits Schneider
Keeper Jeroen Kensmil
Keeper Roland Robben
Manager (ouder-) Pieter van der Linden
Trainer Arjen Verburg
Trainer Mathieu Giard

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 HUDITO H8 11 29 9 2 0 43 8 0
2 DSHC H10 11 27 9 0 2 51 19 0
3 Alkemade H1 11 23 7 2 2 33 19 0
4 Scoop Delft H3 11 18 5 3 3 32 24 0
5 Leiden H7 11 16 4 4 3 33 28 0
6 Catwijck H2 11 13 4 1 6 27 33 0
7 Roomburg H5 10 13 3 4 3 16 19 0
8 Leonidas H22 11 12 3 3 5 26 33 0
9 Leonidas H23 11 10 2 4 5 20 36 0
10 HDS H5 11 4 1 1 9 8 45 0
11 Klein Zwitserland H5 11 3 1 0 10 12 37 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  Alkemade H1Catwijck H2 (O)DSHC H10HUDITO H8Klein Zwitserland H5Roomburg H5Leiden H7HDS H5Leonidas H22Leonidas H23Scoop Delft H3
Alkemade H1   4-1 3-2 5-3 4-0 6-0 1-1
Catwijck H2 (O) 3-0   1-2 3-3 4-1 6-1 2-3
DSHC H10 10-0   2-1 6-0 6-2 4-2
HUDITO H8 3-1 4-1   8-0 5-0 1-1 8-0 2-0
Klein Zwitserland H5 1-2 1-5   1-2 1-0 0-3
Roomburg H5 0-2 1-0   3-3 1-1
Leiden H7 3-4 2-6 3-3 2-2   2-2
HDS H5 3-2 1-4 1-3 1-1   0-6 1-7
Leonidas H22 3-5 5-3 1-5 2-1 1-2 0-5  
Leonidas H23 0-0 3-5 4-2 0-5 4-1 2-2  
Scoop Delft H3 5-2 5-7 3-3 2-1  

Uitslagen
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
.. Scoop Delft H3 Klein Zwitserland H5 5-2 Definitief
.. Alkemade H1 Catwijck H2 (O) 4-1 Definitief
.. Leiden H7 Leonidas H23 2-2 Definitief
.. HDS H5 DSHC H10 1-4 Definitief
.. HUDITO H8 Leonidas H22 1-1 Definitief
.. Roomburg H5 Alecto/Augustinus H8 3-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
.. Leonidas H22 Alkemade H1 3-5 Definitief
.. Catwijck H2 (O) Leiden H7 4-1 Definitief
.. HUDITO H8 DSHC H10 4-1 Definitief
.. Roomburg H5 Scoop Delft H3 1-1 Definitief
.. Alecto/Augustinus H8 HDS H5 1-4 Definitief
.. Leonidas H23 Klein Zwitserland H5 4-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
.. HDS H5 Scoop Delft H3 1-7 Definitief
.. Roomburg H5 Leonidas H23 3-3 Definitief
.. HUDITO H8 Alecto/Augustinus H8 6-0 Definitief
.. DSHC H10 Leonidas H22 6-2 Definitief
.. Klein Zwitserland H5 Catwijck H2 (O) 1-2 Definitief
.. Leiden H7 Alkemade H1 3-4 Definitief
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
.. Alkemade H1 Klein Zwitserland H5 5-3 Definitief
.. Catwijck H2 (O) Roomburg H5 3-3 Definitief
.. Leonidas H23 HDS H5 4-1 Definitief
.. Leonidas H22 Leiden H7 0-5 Definitief
.. HUDITO H8 Scoop Delft H3 2-0 Definitief
.. Alecto/Augustinus H8 DSHC H10 0-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
.. DSHC H10 Scoop Delft H3 4-2 Definitief
.. Alecto/Augustinus H8 Leonidas H22 3-0 Definitief
.. Klein Zwitserland H5 Leiden H7 1-2 Definitief
.. HDS H5 Catwijck H2 (O) 3-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
.. Alkemade H1 HDS H5 6-0 Definitief
.. Catwijck H2 (O) HUDITO H8 1-2 Definitief
.. Leonidas H22 Klein Zwitserland H5 2-1 Definitief
.. Scoop Delft H3 Alecto/Augustinus H8 4-0 Definitief
.. Leonidas H23 DSHC H10 3-5 Definitief
.. Leiden H7 Roomburg H5 2-2 Definitief
DONDERDAG 17 OKTOBER 2019
.. Alkemade H1 Roomburg H5 4-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 20 OKTOBER 2019
.. HUDITO H8 Leonidas H23 8-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
.. Alecto/Augustinus H8 Leonidas H23 2-8 Definitief
.. Scoop Delft H3 Leonidas H22 3-3 Definitief
.. Roomburg H5 Klein Zwitserland H5 1-0 Definitief
.. HUDITO H8 Alkemade H1 3-1 Definitief
.. DSHC H10 Catwijck H2 (O) 10-0 Definitief
.. HDS H5 Leiden H7 1-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
.. Leonidas H22 Roomburg H5 1-2 Definitief
.. Scoop Delft H3 Leonidas H23 2-1 Definitief
.. Klein Zwitserland H5 HDS H5 1-0 Definitief
.. Catwijck H2 (O) Alecto/Augustinus H8 11-1 Definitief
.. Leiden H7 HUDITO H8 3-3 Definitief
.. Alkemade H1 DSHC H10 3-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
.. Catwijck H2 (O) Scoop Delft H3 2-3 Definitief
.. Leonidas H23 Leonidas H22 2-2 Definitief
.. HDS H5 Roomburg H5 1-3 Definitief
.. HUDITO H8 Klein Zwitserland H5 8-0 Definitief
.. Alecto/Augustinus H8 Alkemade H1 0-9 Definitief
.. Leiden H7 DSHC H10 2-6 Definitief
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
.. Catwijck H2 (O) Leonidas H23 6-1 Definitief
.. Alkemade H1 Scoop Delft H3 1-1 Definitief
.. Leiden H7 Alecto/Augustinus H8 3-2 Definitief
.. HDS H5 Leonidas H22 0-6 Definitief
.. Klein Zwitserland H5 DSHC H10 1-5 Definitief
.. Roomburg H5 HUDITO H8 0-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
.. Leonidas H22 Catwijck H2 (O) 5-3 Definitief
.. DSHC H10 Roomburg H5 2-1 Definitief
.. HUDITO H8 HDS H5 5-0 Definitief
.. Alecto/Augustinus H8 Klein Zwitserland H5 2-3 Definitief
.. Scoop Delft H3 Leiden H7 5-7 Definitief
.. Leonidas H23 Alkemade H1 0-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 8 MAART 2020
.. Catwijck H2 (O) Alkemade H1 3-0 Definitief
.. Leonidas H23 Leiden H7 0-5 Definitief
.. DSHC H10 HDS H5 6-0 Definitief
.. Klein Zwitserland H5 Scoop Delft H3 0-3 Definitief
.. Leonidas H22 HUDITO H8 1-5 Definitief