Dames Jong 5

Teamfoto

Teamondersteuning
Aanvoerder Iris Wienk
Trainer Titus Naber
Trainer Jules Bresson

Nog 2 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Spel  
24 nov 16072 Schoonhovense MHC DJ1

50

13:30 uit route
1 dec 44851 HV Spijkenisse DJ1

 

10:45 thuis Veld 1
1 thuiswedstrijden en 1 uit-wedstrijden.

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ3 10 25 8 1 1 33 10 0
2 HUDITO DJ5 9 24 8 0 1 40 15 0
3 Schoonhoven DJ1 10 22 7 1 2 39 12 0
4 Victoria DJ5 10 15 4 3 3 39 41 0
5 Victoria DJ9 9 14 4 2 3 20 16 0
6 Cartouche DJ2 10 13 4 1 5 26 23 0
7 Leonidas DJ5 9 13 4 1 4 16 13 0
8 DSHC DJ2 9 13 4 1 4 18 20 0
9 Pollux DJ1 10 11 3 2 5 25 32 0
10 Spijkenisse DJ1 9 9 3 0 6 15 23 0
11 Leiden DJ5 9 4 1 1 7 11 36 0
12 Zoetermeer DJ3 10 1 0 1 9 7 48 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  Schoonhoven DJ1Victoria DJ9DSHC DJ2Leonidas DJ5Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ5Pollux DJ1Cartouche DJ2HUDITO DJ5Zoetermeer DJ3Spijkenisse DJ1Victoria DJ5Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ3
Schoonhoven DJ1   1-1 4-2 6-0 8-2 0-3
Victoria DJ9   1-2 5-2 1-4 4-0 4-4
DSHC DJ2 0-8   2-0 7-0 0-3
Leonidas DJ5 2-1 9-0   6-0 3-1 1-2
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ5 0-5 1-2   0-10 4-3 1-1
Pollux DJ1 2-2 0-1 4-3   1-5 4-2
Cartouche DJ2 0-2 2-0 4-2   1-3 2-0
HUDITO DJ5 4-2 4-2 3-1   11-0 5-2
Zoetermeer DJ3 1-4 1-1   2-3 1-8 0-4
Spijkenisse DJ1 1-2 1-0 1-3 3-1   1-2
Victoria DJ5 2-1 5-5 5-5 6-1  
Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ3 1-2 2-1 2-1 5-1 11-2  

Uitslagen
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
.. HUDITO DJ5 DSHC DJ2 4-2 Definitief
.. Schoonhoven DJ1 Victoria DJ5 8-2 Definitief
.. Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ5 Victoria DJ9 1-2 Definitief
.. Spijkenisse DJ1 Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ3 1-2 Definitief
.. Pollux DJ1 Zoetermeer DJ3 4-2 Definitief
.. Cartouche DJ2 Leonidas DJ5 2-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
.. Leonidas DJ5 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ5 6-0 Definitief
.. Zoetermeer DJ3 Spijkenisse DJ1 2-3 Definitief
.. Victoria DJ9 Pollux DJ1 5-2 Definitief
.. Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ3 HUDITO DJ5 5-1 Definitief
.. DSHC DJ2 Schoonhoven DJ1 0-8 Definitief
.. Victoria DJ5 Cartouche DJ2 5-5 Definitief
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
.. Spijkenisse DJ1 Victoria DJ9 1-0 Definitief
.. Schoonhoven DJ1 Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ3 0-3 Definitief
.. HUDITO DJ5 Zoetermeer DJ3 11-0 Definitief
.. Pollux DJ1 Leonidas DJ5 0-1 Definitief
.. Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ5 Cartouche DJ2 0-10 Definitief
.. DSHC DJ2 Victoria DJ5 0-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
.. Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ3 DSHC DJ2 2-1 Definitief
.. Victoria DJ5 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ5 2-1 Definitief
.. Leonidas DJ5 Spijkenisse DJ1 3-1 Definitief
.. Zoetermeer DJ3 Schoonhoven DJ1 1-4 Definitief
.. Cartouche DJ2 Pollux DJ1 4-2 Definitief
.. Victoria DJ9 HUDITO DJ5 1-4 Definitief
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
.. Pollux DJ1 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ5 4-3 Definitief
.. Spijkenisse DJ1 Cartouche DJ2 3-1 Definitief
.. HUDITO DJ5 Leonidas DJ5 4-2 Definitief
.. Schoonhoven DJ1 Victoria DJ9 1-1 Definitief
.. DSHC DJ2 Zoetermeer DJ3 7-0 Definitief
.. Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ3 Victoria DJ5 11-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
.. Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ5 Spijkenisse DJ1 4-3 Definitief
.. Cartouche DJ2 HUDITO DJ5 1-3 Definitief
.. Leonidas DJ5 Schoonhoven DJ1 2-1 Definitief
.. Zoetermeer DJ3 Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ3 0-4 Definitief
.. Victoria DJ5 Pollux DJ1 5-5 Definitief
.. Victoria DJ9 DSHC DJ2 1-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
.. HUDITO DJ5 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ5 3-1 Definitief
.. Spijkenisse DJ1 Pollux DJ1 1-3 Definitief
.. Zoetermeer DJ3 Victoria DJ5 1-8 Definitief
.. DSHC DJ2 Leonidas DJ5 2-0 Definitief
.. Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ3 Victoria DJ9 1-2 Definitief
.. Schoonhoven DJ1 Cartouche DJ2 6-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
.. Pollux DJ1 HUDITO DJ5 1-5 Definitief
.. Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ5 Schoonhoven DJ1 0-5 Definitief
.. Cartouche DJ2 DSHC DJ2 0-2 Definitief
.. Victoria DJ5 Spijkenisse DJ1 6-1 Definitief
.. Leonidas DJ5 Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ3 1-2 Definitief
.. Victoria DJ9 Zoetermeer DJ3 4-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
.. Schoonhoven DJ1 Pollux DJ1 4-2 Definitief
.. Victoria DJ9 Victoria DJ5 4-4 Definitief
.. Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ3 Cartouche DJ2 2-1 Definitief
.. Zoetermeer DJ3 Leonidas DJ5 1-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
.. Leonidas DJ5 Victoria DJ9 9-0 Definitief
.. HUDITO DJ5 Victoria DJ5 5-2 Definitief
.. Pollux DJ1 DSHC DJ2 2-2 Definitief
.. Spijkenisse DJ1 Schoonhoven DJ1 1-2 Definitief
.. Cartouche DJ2 Zoetermeer DJ3 2-0 Definitief
.. Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ5 Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ3 1-1 Definitief

Wedstrijdschema poule
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
  Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ3 Pollux DJ1 12:30 Sportp. 'Het Hoge Land'
  DSHC DJ2 Spijkenisse DJ1 10:00 TU Delft - Sportcentrum Dopie/Scoop
  Schoonhoven DJ1 HUDITO DJ5 13:30 Schoonhoven-Oost
  Victoria DJ5 Leonidas DJ5 14:15 Sportp. Kralingseweg (Victoria)
  Victoria DJ9 Cartouche DJ2 15:45 Sportp. Kralingseweg (Victoria)
  Zoetermeer DJ3 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ5 11:15 Sportp. 'Van Tuyll'
ZONDAG 1 DECEMBER 2019
  DSHC DJ2 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ5 TU Delft - Sportcentrum DSHC
  HUDITO DJ5 Spijkenisse DJ1 10:45 Sportpark 'Kruithuisweg'