Dames Jong 3

Teamfoto

Teamondersteuning
Aanvoerder Emma Meijer
Aanvoerder Nine van Stekelenburg

Nog 1 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Spel  
24 nov 16095 LOHC DJ3

 

12:40 thuis Villa Joep veld
   Leiden uittenue  
  Fluiten: Miriam Lovell (DJ2) 
1 thuiswedstrijden en uit-wedstrijden.

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Alphen DJ1 10 30 10 0 0 65 3 0
2 Wateringse veld DJ1 10 27 9 0 1 55 16 0
3 HUDITO DJ3 10 21 7 0 3 29 9 0
4 Thor DJ2 10 19 6 1 3 44 20 0
5 Catwijck DJ1 10 15 4 3 3 15 15 0
6 Voorhout DJ1 10 13 5 1 4 24 36 3
7 Cartouche DJ1 10 13 4 1 5 17 29 0
8 Schiedam DJ3 10 12 4 0 6 22 36 0
9 Forescate DJ1 10 9 3 0 7 19 33 0
10 Klein Zwitserland DJ2 10 7 2 1 7 17 35 0
11 Leiden DJ3 10 7 2 1 7 14 36 0
12 Roomburg DJ2 10 0 0 0 10 9 62 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  Thor DJ2HUDITO DJ3Forescate DJ1Leiden DJ3Roomburg DJ2Cartouche DJ1Wateringse veld DJ1 (O)Schiedam DJ3Voorhout DJ1 (O)Klein Zwitserland DJ2Alphen DJ1Catwijck DJ1
Thor DJ2   7-1 8-1 9-0 1-2 0-0
HUDITO DJ3 3-2   3-0 0-1 2-1 4-0
Forescate DJ1   5-1 0-7 1-4 3-2 0-7
Leiden DJ3   4-0 2-3 2-1 0-8 1-1
Roomburg DJ2 2-8 0-13 0-6   0-4 3-6
Cartouche DJ1 1-4 1-0 3-0 2-1   2-2
Wateringse veld DJ1 (O) 8-2 7-2 9-0 5-1  
Schiedam DJ3 6-2 1-7   1-3 1-8 0-2
Voorhout DJ1 (O) 2-3 0-2 3-2 2-0 4-7  
Klein Zwitserland DJ2 2-1 8-1 1-4 1-4   0-5 2-2
Alphen DJ1 4-0 7-1 5-0 15-0   4-0
Catwijck DJ1 0-2 3-2 4-1 2-1 1-2  

Uitslagen
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
.. Klein Zwitserland DJ2 Schiedam DJ3 1-4 Definitief
.. Cartouche DJ1 HUDITO DJ3 1-0 Definitief
.. Leiden DJ3 Alphen DJ1 0-8 Definitief
.. Voorhout DJ1 (O) Wateringse veld DJ1 (O) 4-7 Definitief
.. Roomburg DJ2 Forescate DJ1 0-6 Definitief
.. Thor DJ2 Catwijck DJ1 0-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
.. Catwijck DJ1 Roomburg DJ2 4-1 Definitief
.. Forescate DJ1 Leiden DJ3 5-1 Definitief
.. Alphen DJ1 Cartouche DJ1 7-1 Definitief
.. HUDITO DJ3 Klein Zwitserland DJ2 4-0 Definitief
.. Wateringse veld DJ1 (O) Thor DJ2 8-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
.. Cartouche DJ1 Forescate DJ1 3-0 Definitief
.. Klein Zwitserland DJ2 Alphen DJ1 0-5 Definitief
.. Voorhout DJ1 (O) HUDITO DJ3 0-2 Definitief
.. Leiden DJ3 Catwijck DJ1 1-1 Definitief
.. Schiedam DJ3 Wateringse veld DJ1 (O) 1-7 Definitief
.. Roomburg DJ2 Thor DJ2 2-8 Definitief
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
.. Thor DJ2 Leiden DJ3 7-1 Definitief
.. Catwijck DJ1 Cartouche DJ1 2-1 Definitief
.. Forescate DJ1 Klein Zwitserland DJ2 3-2 Definitief
.. Alphen DJ1 Voorhout DJ1 (O) 15-0 Definitief
.. HUDITO DJ3 Schiedam DJ3 2-1 Definitief
.. Wateringse veld DJ1 (O) Roomburg DJ2 9-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
.. Voorhout DJ1 (O) Forescate DJ1 3-2 Definitief
.. Schiedam DJ3 Alphen DJ1 1-8 Definitief
.. HUDITO DJ3 Wateringse veld DJ1 (O) 0-1 Definitief
.. Cartouche DJ1 Thor DJ2 1-4 Definitief
.. Leiden DJ3 Roomburg DJ2 4-0 Definitief
.. Klein Zwitserland DJ2 Catwijck DJ1 2-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
.. Thor DJ2 Klein Zwitserland DJ2 9-0 Definitief
.. Catwijck DJ1 Voorhout DJ1 (O) 1-2 Definitief
.. Forescate DJ1 Schiedam DJ3 1-4 Definitief
.. Alphen DJ1 HUDITO DJ3 4-0 Definitief
.. Wateringse veld DJ1 (O) Leiden DJ3 7-2 Definitief
.. Roomburg DJ2 Cartouche DJ1 0-4 Definitief
ZONDAG 20 OKTOBER 2019
.. Schiedam DJ3 Voorhout DJ1 (O) 1-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
.. Voorhout DJ1 (O) Thor DJ2 2-3 Definitief
.. Klein Zwitserland DJ2 Roomburg DJ2 2-1 Definitief
.. Cartouche DJ1 Leiden DJ3 2-1 Definitief
.. Alphen DJ1 Wateringse veld DJ1 (O) 5-0 Definitief
.. HUDITO DJ3 Forescate DJ1 3-0 Definitief
.. Schiedam DJ3 Catwijck DJ1 0-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
.. Wateringse veld DJ1 (O) Cartouche DJ1 5-1 Definitief
.. Forescate DJ1 Alphen DJ1 0-7 Definitief
.. Catwijck DJ1 HUDITO DJ3 0-2 Definitief
.. Thor DJ2 Schiedam DJ3 8-1 Definitief
.. Roomburg DJ2 Voorhout DJ1 (O) 3-6 Definitief
.. Leiden DJ3 Klein Zwitserland DJ2 2-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
.. Schiedam DJ3 Roomburg DJ2 6-2 Definitief
.. HUDITO DJ3 Thor DJ2 3-2 Definitief
.. Alphen DJ1 Catwijck DJ1 4-0 Definitief
.. Forescate DJ1 Wateringse veld DJ1 (O) 0-7 Definitief
.. Klein Zwitserland DJ2 Cartouche DJ1 8-1 Definitief
.. Voorhout DJ1 (O) Leiden DJ3 2-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
.. Cartouche DJ1 Voorhout DJ1 (O) 2-2 Definitief
.. Leiden DJ3 Schiedam DJ3 2-3 Definitief
.. Roomburg DJ2 HUDITO DJ3 0-13 Definitief
.. Thor DJ2 Alphen DJ1 1-2 Definitief
.. Catwijck DJ1 Forescate DJ1 3-2 Definitief
.. Klein Zwitserland DJ2 Wateringse veld DJ1 (O) 1-4 Definitief

Wedstrijdschema poule
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
  Alphen DJ1 Roomburg DJ2 14:45 Sportpark Zegersloot
  Forescate DJ1 Thor DJ2 13:00 Sportpark 'Adegeest'
  HUDITO DJ3 Leiden DJ3 12:40 Sportpark 'Kruithuisweg'
  Schiedam DJ3 Cartouche DJ1 14:45 Sportpark HC Schiedam
  Voorhout DJ1 (O) Klein Zwitserland DJ2 14:45 Sportp. Elsgeest
  Wateringse veld DJ1 (O) Catwijck DJ1 11:00 Wateringse Veld