Dames Jong 2

Teamfoto

Teamondersteuning
Aanvoerder Marieke van Dam
Aanvoerder Linda Vermeulen
Trainer Bjorn Tilburgs

Nog 1 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Spel  
24 nov 16096 Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club DJ1

 

11:00 thuis Villa Joep veld
  Fluiten: Karen Valkenburg-broen (D07) 
1 thuiswedstrijden en uit-wedstrijden.

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 IJssel DJ2 10 27 9 0 1 31 14 0
2 Scoop Delft DJ2 10 25 8 1 1 44 13 0
3 HUDITO DJ2 10 24 8 0 2 18 17 0
4 Dordrecht DJ1 10 22 7 1 2 25 15 0
5 Leiden DJ2 10 18 6 0 4 22 21 0
6 Dopie DJ2 10 12 4 0 6 20 23 0
7 Krimpen DJ1 10 11 3 2 5 24 23 0
8 Ring Pass Delft DJ1 10 9 3 0 7 26 25 0
9 Leonidas DJ3 9 8 2 2 5 8 17 0
10 Evergreen DJ1 10 7 2 1 7 16 36 0
11 Zoetermeer DJ2 10 6 2 0 8 11 25 0
12 Victoria DJ3 9 4 1 1 7 18 34 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  Scoop Delft DJ2Dordrecht DJ1HUDITO DJ2Leonidas DJ3Ring Pass Delft DJ1Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ2Zoetermeer DJ2Evergreen DJ1 (O)Dopie DJ2IJssel DJ2Krimpen DJ1Victoria DJ3
Scoop Delft DJ2   6-0 2-0 4-1
Dordrecht DJ1 1-4   2-0 3-1 4-2 2-1
HUDITO DJ2   1-0 1-0 1-4 1-0 2-1
Leonidas DJ3 1-1 1-3   0-3 0-2
Ring Pass Delft DJ1 2-3 3-1   5-1 3-4 4-1
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ2 3-5 4-0 1-0   4-0 3-1
Zoetermeer DJ2 0-3 1-2 0-1   2-1 5-0
Evergreen DJ1 (O) 0-7 2-4 1-2 4-3 2-1   2-2
Dopie DJ2 1-4 1-3 5-1   3-2
IJssel DJ2 2-1 4-3 2-0 3-0 5-1 4-2   3-1
Krimpen DJ1 3-3 2-2 4-3 2-4 4-2  
Victoria DJ3 2-8 1-6 10-0 1-2 0-5  

Uitslagen
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
.. Zoetermeer DJ2 HUDITO DJ2 1-2 Definitief
.. IJssel DJ2 Krimpen DJ1 3-1 Definitief
.. Leonidas DJ3 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ2 0-3 Definitief
.. Dordrecht DJ1 Scoop Delft DJ2 1-4 Definitief
.. Ring Pass Delft DJ1 Victoria DJ3 4-1 Definitief
.. Dopie DJ2 Evergreen DJ1 (O) 5-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
.. Evergreen DJ1 (O) Ring Pass Delft DJ1 4-3 Definitief
.. Victoria DJ3 Dordrecht DJ1 1-6 Definitief
.. Scoop Delft DJ2 Zoetermeer DJ2 4-1 Definitief
.. HUDITO DJ2 IJssel DJ2 1-4 Definitief
.. Krimpen DJ1 Leonidas DJ3 2-2 Definitief
.. Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ2 Dopie DJ2 3-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
.. Leonidas DJ3 HUDITO DJ2 1-3 Definitief
.. IJssel DJ2 Scoop Delft DJ2 2-1 Definitief
.. Krimpen DJ1 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ2 2-4 Definitief
.. Ring Pass Delft DJ1 Dopie DJ2 3-4 Definitief
.. Dordrecht DJ1 Evergreen DJ1 (O) 3-1 Definitief
.. Zoetermeer DJ2 Victoria DJ3 5-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
.. Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ2 Ring Pass Delft DJ1 1-0 Definitief
.. Victoria DJ3 IJssel DJ2 1-2 Definitief
.. Evergreen DJ1 (O) Zoetermeer DJ2 2-1 Definitief
.. HUDITO DJ2 Krimpen DJ1 1-0 Definitief
.. Dopie DJ2 Dordrecht DJ1 1-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
.. Dordrecht DJ1 Ring Pass Delft DJ1 2-0 Definitief
.. Zoetermeer DJ2 Dopie DJ2 2-1 Definitief
.. Krimpen DJ1 Scoop Delft DJ2 3-3 Definitief
.. IJssel DJ2 Evergreen DJ1 (O) 5-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
.. Ring Pass Delft DJ1 Zoetermeer DJ2 5-1 Definitief
.. Evergreen DJ1 (O) Leonidas DJ3 1-2 Definitief
.. Victoria DJ3 Krimpen DJ1 0-5 Definitief
.. Scoop Delft DJ2 HUDITO DJ2 6-0 Definitief
.. Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ2 Dordrecht DJ1 4-0 Definitief
.. IJssel DJ2 Dopie DJ2 4-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 20 OKTOBER 2019
.. HUDITO DJ2 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ2 1-0 Definitief
.. Scoop Delft DJ2 Leonidas DJ3 2-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
.. HUDITO DJ2 Victoria DJ3 2-1 Definitief
.. Krimpen DJ1 Evergreen DJ1 (O) 4-2 Definitief
.. Leonidas DJ3 Dopie DJ2 0-2 Definitief
.. IJssel DJ2 Ring Pass Delft DJ1 4-3 Definitief
.. Zoetermeer DJ2 Dordrecht DJ1 0-3 Definitief
.. Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ2 Scoop Delft DJ2 3-5 Definitief
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
.. Victoria DJ3 Scoop Delft DJ2 2-8 Definitief
.. Dopie DJ2 Krimpen DJ1 3-2 Definitief
.. Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ2 Zoetermeer DJ2 4-0 Definitief
.. Evergreen DJ1 (O) HUDITO DJ2 2-4 Definitief
.. Dordrecht DJ1 IJssel DJ2 4-2 Definitief
.. Ring Pass Delft DJ1 Leonidas DJ3 3-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
.. IJssel DJ2 Zoetermeer DJ2 3-0 Definitief
.. Victoria DJ3 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ2 10-0 Definitief
.. HUDITO DJ2 Dopie DJ2 1-0 Definitief
.. Evergreen DJ1 (O) Scoop Delft DJ2 0-7 Definitief
.. Krimpen DJ1 Ring Pass Delft DJ1 4-3 Definitief
.. Leonidas DJ3 Dordrecht DJ1 1-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
.. Evergreen DJ1 (O) Victoria DJ3 2-2 Definitief
.. Ring Pass Delft DJ1 HUDITO DJ2 2-3 Definitief
.. Dordrecht DJ1 Krimpen DJ1 2-1 Definitief
.. Zoetermeer DJ2 Leonidas DJ3 0-1 Definitief
.. IJssel DJ2 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ2 2-0 Definitief
.. Dopie DJ2 Scoop Delft DJ2 1-4 Definitief

Wedstrijdschema poule
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
  HUDITO DJ2 Dordrecht DJ1 11:00 Sportpark 'Kruithuisweg'
  Krimpen DJ1 Zoetermeer DJ2 12:45 Sportp Driekamp
  Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ2 Evergreen DJ1 (O) 12:30 Sportp. de Krogt
  Leonidas DJ3 IJssel DJ2 8:30 Sportpark Toepad (Leonidas)
  Scoop Delft DJ2 Ring Pass Delft DJ1 16:15 TU Delft - Sportcentrum Dopie/Scoop
  Victoria DJ3 Dopie DJ2 14:30 Sportp. Kralingseweg (Victoria)
ZONDAG 1 DECEMBER 2019
  Leonidas DJ3 Victoria DJ3 15:35 Sportpark Toepad (Leonidas)