Meisjes D3

Teamfoto

Teamondersteuning
Coach Menno van der Horst
Coach Rob van Melis
Coach Ruud Morien
Manager (ouder-) Audrey Bink
Trainer Katrien van Trigt
Trainer Puk van den Bemt

Nog 10 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Spel  
7 mrt 56982 Hockey Club Rotterdam MD7

15

uit route
14 mrt 57199 Hockeyclub Barendrecht MD6

 

thuis
21 mrt 57362 V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE MD5

20

uit route
28 mrt 57374 HC Ypenburg MD4

15

11:30 uit route
4 apr 57613 HC Ypenburg MD5

 

thuis
18 apr 57751 Hockey Club Rotterdam MD7

 

thuis
9 mei 57882 Hockeyclub Barendrecht MD6

30

uit route
16 mei 58027 V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE MD5

 

thuis
6 jun 58165 HC Ypenburg MD4

 

thuis
13 jun 58296 HC Ypenburg MD5

15

uit route
5 thuiswedstrijden en 5 uit-wedstrijden.

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Barendrecht MD6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Cartouche MD5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 HUDITO MD3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Rotterdam MD7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Ypenburg MD5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Ypenburg MD4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  Cartouche MD5Rotterdam MD7HUDITO MD3Barendrecht MD6Ypenburg MD4Ypenburg MD5
Cartouche MD5  
Rotterdam MD7  
HUDITO MD3  
Barendrecht MD6  
Ypenburg MD4  
Ypenburg MD5  


Wedstrijdschema poule
ZATERDAG 7 MAART 2020
  Barendrecht MD6 Ypenburg MD5 Sportpark 'De Doorbraak'
  Rotterdam MD7 HUDITO MD3 Sportpark Hazelaarweg
  Ypenburg MD4 Cartouche MD5 11:25 Sportcomplex "De Bras"
ZATERDAG 14 MAART 2020
  Cartouche MD5 Rotterdam MD7 Sportpark DuiveSteyn
  HUDITO MD3 Barendrecht MD6 Sportpark 'Kruithuisweg'
  Ypenburg MD5 Ypenburg MD4 11:30 Sportcomplex "De Bras"
ZATERDAG 21 MAART 2020
  Cartouche MD5 HUDITO MD3 Sportpark DuiveSteyn
  Rotterdam MD7 Ypenburg MD5 Sportpark Hazelaarweg
  Ypenburg MD4 Barendrecht MD6 12:45 Sportcomplex "De Bras"
ZATERDAG 28 MAART 2020
  Barendrecht MD6 Rotterdam MD7 Sportpark 'De Doorbraak'
  Ypenburg MD4 HUDITO MD3 11:30 Sportcomplex "De Bras"
  Ypenburg MD5 Cartouche MD5 13:05 Sportcomplex "De Bras"
ZATERDAG 4 APRIL 2020
  Cartouche MD5 Barendrecht MD6 Sportpark DuiveSteyn
  HUDITO MD3 Ypenburg MD5 Sportpark 'Kruithuisweg'
  Rotterdam MD7 Ypenburg MD4 Sportpark Hazelaarweg
ZATERDAG 18 APRIL 2020
  Cartouche MD5 Ypenburg MD4 Sportpark DuiveSteyn
  HUDITO MD3 Rotterdam MD7 Sportpark 'Kruithuisweg'
  Ypenburg MD5 Barendrecht MD6 Sportcomplex "De Bras"
ZATERDAG 9 MEI 2020
  Barendrecht MD6 HUDITO MD3 Sportpark 'De Doorbraak'
  Rotterdam MD7 Cartouche MD5 Sportpark Hazelaarweg
  Ypenburg MD4 Ypenburg MD5 Sportcomplex "De Bras"
ZATERDAG 16 MEI 2020
  Barendrecht MD6 Ypenburg MD4 Sportpark 'De Doorbraak'
  HUDITO MD3 Cartouche MD5 Sportpark 'Kruithuisweg'
  Ypenburg MD5 Rotterdam MD7 Sportcomplex "De Bras"
ZATERDAG 6 JUNI 2020
  Cartouche MD5 Ypenburg MD5 Sportpark DuiveSteyn
  HUDITO MD3 Ypenburg MD4 Sportpark 'Kruithuisweg'
  Rotterdam MD7 Barendrecht MD6 Sportpark Hazelaarweg
ZATERDAG 13 JUNI 2020
  Barendrecht MD6 Cartouche MD5 Sportpark 'De Doorbraak'
  Ypenburg MD4 Rotterdam MD7 Sportcomplex "De Bras"
  Ypenburg MD5 HUDITO MD3 Sportcomplex "De Bras"