Meisjes B4

Teamfoto

Teamondersteuning
Coach Barbara Mutsaers
Coach Dave Verwer
Manager (ouder-) Linda Rijnbeek
Trainer Lian van Rooij

Nog 10 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Spel  
7 mrt 54259 HC Capelle MB3

20

uit route
Rijden: Anne Buhling, Cato Janssen, Milou Lim, Luna Westenberg
14 mrt 54311 Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer MB8

 

thuis
21 mrt 54439 Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club MB5

40

uit route
28 mrt 54647 Hockeyclub Barendrecht MB7

 

thuis
4 apr 54762 Wateringse veld MB4

20

uit route
18 apr 54815 HC Capelle MB3

 

thuis
9 mei 54975 Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer MB8

20

uit route
16 mei 55109 Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club MB5

 

thuis
6 jun 55228 Hockeyclub Barendrecht MB7

30

uit route
13 jun 55403 Wateringse veld MB4

 

thuis
5 thuiswedstrijden en 5 uit-wedstrijden.

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Barendrecht MB7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Capelle MB3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Dordrecht MB5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 HUDITO MB4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Wateringse veld MB4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Zoetermeer MB8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  Dordrecht MB5HUDITO MB4Barendrecht MB7Capelle MB3Zoetermeer MB8Wateringse veld MB4
Dordrecht MB5  
HUDITO MB4  
Barendrecht MB7  
Capelle MB3  
Zoetermeer MB8  
Wateringse veld MB4  


Wedstrijdschema poule
ZATERDAG 7 MAART 2020
  Capelle MB3 HUDITO MB4 Sportp. 'Schenkel'
  Dordrecht MB5 Wateringse veld MB4 Schenkeldijk
  Zoetermeer MB8 Barendrecht MB7 10:20 Sportp. 'Van Tuyll'
ZATERDAG 14 MAART 2020
  Barendrecht MB7 Dordrecht MB5 Sportpark 'De Doorbraak'
  HUDITO MB4 Zoetermeer MB8 Sportpark 'Kruithuisweg'
  Wateringse veld MB4 Capelle MB3 Wateringse Veld
ZATERDAG 21 MAART 2020
  Barendrecht MB7 Wateringse veld MB4 Sportpark 'De Doorbraak'
  Dordrecht MB5 HUDITO MB4 Schenkeldijk
  Zoetermeer MB8 Capelle MB3 Sportp. 'Van Tuyll'
ZATERDAG 28 MAART 2020
  Capelle MB3 Dordrecht MB5 Sportp. 'Schenkel'
  HUDITO MB4 Barendrecht MB7 Sportpark 'Kruithuisweg'
  Zoetermeer MB8 Wateringse veld MB4 Sportp. 'Van Tuyll'
ZATERDAG 4 APRIL 2020
  Barendrecht MB7 Capelle MB3 Sportpark 'De Doorbraak'
  Dordrecht MB5 Zoetermeer MB8 Schenkeldijk
  Wateringse veld MB4 HUDITO MB4 Wateringse Veld
ZATERDAG 18 APRIL 2020
  Barendrecht MB7 Zoetermeer MB8 Sportpark 'De Doorbraak'
  HUDITO MB4 Capelle MB3 Sportpark 'Kruithuisweg'
  Wateringse veld MB4 Dordrecht MB5 Wateringse Veld
ZATERDAG 9 MEI 2020
  Capelle MB3 Wateringse veld MB4 Sportp. 'Schenkel'
  Dordrecht MB5 Barendrecht MB7 Schenkeldijk
  Zoetermeer MB8 HUDITO MB4 Sportp. 'Van Tuyll'
ZATERDAG 16 MEI 2020
  Capelle MB3 Zoetermeer MB8 Sportp. 'Schenkel'
  HUDITO MB4 Dordrecht MB5 Sportpark 'Kruithuisweg'
  Wateringse veld MB4 Barendrecht MB7 Wateringse Veld
ZATERDAG 6 JUNI 2020
  Barendrecht MB7 HUDITO MB4 Sportpark 'De Doorbraak'
  Dordrecht MB5 Capelle MB3 Schenkeldijk
  Wateringse veld MB4 Zoetermeer MB8 Wateringse Veld
ZATERDAG 13 JUNI 2020
  Capelle MB3 Barendrecht MB7 Sportp. 'Schenkel'
  HUDITO MB4 Wateringse veld MB4 Sportpark 'Kruithuisweg'
  Zoetermeer MB8 Dordrecht MB5 Sportp. 'Van Tuyll'