Jongens C2

Teamfoto

Teamondersteuning
Coach José Manuel Giráldez Sánchez
Coach Jens van der Veer
Manager (ouder-) Ellen Snethlage-Barnard
Trainer Ruben Keulemans
Trainer Bart Zeppenfeldt

Nog 10 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Spel  
7 mrt 52973 R.G.H.C. Tempo '34 JC1

30

12:45 uit route
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
14 mrt 53068 Hockey Club Rotterdam JC3

 

thuis
21 mrt 53123 R.H.V. Leonidas JC2

25

uit route
28 mrt 53133 G.H.C. RAPID JC2

40

uit route
4 apr 53224 HC Capelle JC1

 

thuis
18 apr 53276 R.G.H.C. Tempo '34 JC1

 

thuis
9 mei 53326 Hockey Club Rotterdam JC3

15

uit route
16 mei 53380 R.H.V. Leonidas JC2

 

thuis
6 jun 53433 G.H.C. RAPID JC2

 

thuis
13 jun 53488 HC Capelle JC1

20

uit route
5 thuiswedstrijden en 5 uit-wedstrijden.

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Capelle JC1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 HUDITO JC2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Leonidas JC2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Rapid JC2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Rotterdam JC3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Tempo '34 JC1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  Capelle JC1HUDITO JC2Leonidas JC2Rapid JC2Rotterdam JC3Tempo '34 JC1
Capelle JC1  
HUDITO JC2  
Leonidas JC2  
Rapid JC2  
Rotterdam JC3  
Tempo '34 JC1  


Wedstrijdschema poule
ZATERDAG 7 MAART 2020
  Rapid JC2 Leonidas JC2 12:15 Sportpark Molenvliet
  Rotterdam JC3 Capelle JC1 10:20 Sportpark Hazelaarweg
  Tempo '34 JC1 HUDITO JC2 12:45 Zuidelijk Randpark
ZATERDAG 14 MAART 2020
  Capelle JC1 Rapid JC2 Sportp. 'Schenkel'
  HUDITO JC2 Rotterdam JC3 Sportpark 'Kruithuisweg'
  Leonidas JC2 Tempo '34 JC1 Sportpark Toepad (Leonidas)
ZATERDAG 21 MAART 2020
  Leonidas JC2 HUDITO JC2 Sportpark Toepad (Leonidas)
  Rapid JC2 Rotterdam JC3 Sportpark Molenvliet
  Tempo '34 JC1 Capelle JC1 Zuidelijk Randpark
ZATERDAG 28 MAART 2020
  Capelle JC1 Leonidas JC2 Sportp. 'Schenkel'
  Rapid JC2 HUDITO JC2 Sportpark Molenvliet
  Rotterdam JC3 Tempo '34 JC1 Sportpark Hazelaarweg
ZATERDAG 4 APRIL 2020
  HUDITO JC2 Capelle JC1 Sportpark 'Kruithuisweg'
  Leonidas JC2 Rotterdam JC3 Sportpark Toepad (Leonidas)
  Tempo '34 JC1 Rapid JC2 Zuidelijk Randpark
ZATERDAG 18 APRIL 2020
  Capelle JC1 Rotterdam JC3 Sportp. 'Schenkel'
  HUDITO JC2 Tempo '34 JC1 Sportpark 'Kruithuisweg'
  Leonidas JC2 Rapid JC2 Sportpark Toepad (Leonidas)
ZATERDAG 9 MEI 2020
  Rapid JC2 Capelle JC1 Sportpark Molenvliet
  Rotterdam JC3 HUDITO JC2 Sportpark Hazelaarweg
  Tempo '34 JC1 Leonidas JC2 Zuidelijk Randpark
ZATERDAG 16 MEI 2020
  Capelle JC1 Tempo '34 JC1 Sportp. 'Schenkel'
  HUDITO JC2 Leonidas JC2 Sportpark 'Kruithuisweg'
  Rotterdam JC3 Rapid JC2 Sportpark Hazelaarweg
ZATERDAG 6 JUNI 2020
  HUDITO JC2 Rapid JC2 Sportpark 'Kruithuisweg'
  Leonidas JC2 Capelle JC1 Sportpark Toepad (Leonidas)
  Tempo '34 JC1 Rotterdam JC3 Zuidelijk Randpark
ZATERDAG 13 JUNI 2020
  Capelle JC1 HUDITO JC2 Sportp. 'Schenkel'
  Rapid JC2 Tempo '34 JC1 Sportpark Molenvliet
  Rotterdam JC3 Leonidas JC2 Sportpark Hazelaarweg