G-Hockey 4

Teamfoto

Teamondersteuning
Coach Jochem Douwes
Manager (ouder-) Petra Toet
Trainer Floor Felix
Trainer Nanne Koene

Nog 1 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Spel  
25 mei 11742 D.H.C. Hudito G 3

 

10:15 thuis Code veld
   3C  
1 thuiswedstrijden en uit-wedstrijden.

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Zoetermeer G 1 9 25 8 1 0 75 44 0
2 HUDITO G 3 9 20 6 2 1 63 39 0
3 Bleiswijk G1 9 15 4 3 2 54 41 0
4 HUDITO G4 9 14 4 2 3 60 43 0
5 Waddinxveen G 2 9 3 1 0 8 34 83 0
6 Leonidas G 2 9 0 0 0 9 25 61 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  HUDITO G 3Zoetermeer G 1HUDITO G4Leonidas G 2Waddinxveen G 2Bleiswijk G1
HUDITO G 3   5-5 9-6 4-2 10-3 6-6
Zoetermeer G 1 11-7   8-5 7-2 9-5
HUDITO G4 5-6   9-1 7-3 6-6
Leonidas G 2 4-9 3-7 2-5   6-7 3-10
Waddinxveen G 2 1-8 8-14 2-11   4-10
Bleiswijk G1 1-5 4-8 6-6 3-2 8-1  

Uitslagen
ZATERDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2018
.. Waddinxveen G 2 Zoetermeer G 1 8-14 Definitief
.. HUDITO G 3 Bleiswijk G1 6-6 Definitief
.. HUDITO G4 Leonidas G 2 9-1 Definitief
ZATERDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2018
.. Bleiswijk G1 Waddinxveen G 2 8-1 Definitief
.. Leonidas G 2 HUDITO G 3 4-9 Definitief
ZATERDAG 6 OKTOBER 2018
.. HUDITO G 3 Zoetermeer G 1 5-5 Definitief
.. HUDITO G4 Waddinxveen G 2 7-3 Definitief
.. Leonidas G 2 Bleiswijk G1 3-10 Definitief
ZATERDAG 13 OKTOBER 2018
.. Zoetermeer G 1 HUDITO G4 8-5 Definitief
ZATERDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Zoetermeer G 1 Leonidas G 2 7-2 Definitief
.. HUDITO G4 Bleiswijk G1 6-6 Definitief
ZATERDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Leonidas G 2 Waddinxveen G 2 6-7 Definitief
.. Bleiswijk G1 Zoetermeer G 1 4-8 Definitief
.. HUDITO G 3 HUDITO G4 9-6 Definitief
ZATERDAG 1 DECEMBER 2018
.. Waddinxveen G 2 HUDITO G 3 1-8 Definitief
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2019
.. Bleiswijk G1 HUDITO G 3 1-5 Definitief
.. Zoetermeer G 1 Waddinxveen G 2 9-5 Definitief
.. Leonidas G 2 HUDITO G4 2-5 Definitief
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2019
.. Waddinxveen G 2 Bleiswijk G1 4-10 Definitief
.. HUDITO G 3 Leonidas G 2 4-2 Definitief
.. HUDITO G4 Zoetermeer G 1 5-6 Definitief
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2019
.. Waddinxveen G 2 HUDITO G4 2-11 Definitief
.. Bleiswijk G1 Leonidas G 2 3-2 Definitief
.. Zoetermeer G 1 HUDITO G 3 11-7 Definitief
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2019
.. Leonidas G 2 Zoetermeer G 1 3-7 Definitief
.. HUDITO G 3 Waddinxveen G 2 10-3 Definitief
.. Bleiswijk G1 HUDITO G4 6-6 Definitief

Wedstrijdschema poule
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2019
  HUDITO G4 HUDITO G 3 10:15 Sportpark 'Kruithuisweg'
  Waddinxveen G 2 Leonidas G 2 11:30 Sportp. 'De Sniep'
  Zoetermeer G 1 Bleiswijk G1 10:30 Sportp. 'Van Tuyll'