Wedstrijdschema

Speeldagen komende weekenden

zon 23 feb - zat 29 feb - zon 1 mrt - zat 7 mrt - zon 8 mrt - zat 14 mrt - zon 15 mrt - zat 21 mrt -

laat schema zien voor

5 januari | G-Hockey
Team Wed.Nr. Tegen  Verz Tegen
ZAALBLOK 42905 ZAAL Schiedam JC12 - Leonidas JC12  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X1
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 42519 ZAAL Dordrecht JC1 - Ring Pass Delft JC1  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 41332 ZAAL Barendrecht MD6 - IJssel MD4  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X2
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 48964 ZAAL HGC MA21 - HDS MA12  
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito


5 januari | Jeugd
Team Wed.Nr. Tegen  Verz Tegen
ZJA1 47735 Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer JA1 1   6
   TOGB/ Vermeulenhal
Het Hoge Land 23
2652EA BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
hal: veld 1
Rijden: Tom Jacobs, Okke Meinema, Bart Zeppenfeldt
ZJA1 47458 HC Ypenburg JA1 2   3
   TOGB/ Vermeulenhal
Het Hoge Land 23
2652EA BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
hal: veld 1
ZJA2 47513 Ring Pass Delft JA3 1   8
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 1
ZJA2 47752 MHV Evergreen JA1 1   5
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 1
ZJB3 45361 Rijswijksche Hockey Club JB3 3   3
   Schilp, Sporthal de
Schaapweg 4
2285SP RIJSWIJK ZH
hal: Veld 2
ZJB3 45477 Hockey Club Rotterdam JB6 5   0
   Schilp, Sporthal de
Schaapweg 4
2285SP RIJSWIJK ZH
hal: Veld 2
ZJC1 42646 Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club JC1 2   2
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZJC1 42251 Ring Pass Delft JC1 2   5
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZJC12 42405 HC Schiedam JC12 0   6
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X1
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZJC12 42601 R.H.V. Leonidas JC12 2   3
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X1
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZJC3 42367 HCRB JC2 1   9
   Meerkoet, Sporthal de
Buitenomweg 7
2811BM REEUWIJK
hal: Veld 1
Rijden: Hugo Hage, Timo Schavemaker, Thomas Visser
ZJC3 42619 HC Alphen JC2 2   6
   Meerkoet, Sporthal de
Buitenomweg 7
2811BM REEUWIJK
hal: Veld 1
Rijden: Hugo Hage, Timo Schavemaker, Thomas Visser
ZJD1 40140 Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club JD1 3   2
   Leiden/ Longisland Yachts Dome
Hofbrouckerlaan 51A
2341LM OEGSTGEEST
hal: veld 1
ZJD1 39462 LOHC JD1 2   10
   Leiden/ Longisland Yachts Dome
Hofbrouckerlaan 51A
2341LM OEGSTGEEST
hal: veld 1
ZJD2 40124 L.S.C. ALECTO JD2 3   3
   Alecto Droomfabriek Hockey Dome
Bloemerd 8
2353BZ LEIDERDORP
hal: veld 2
Rijden: Thijmen Noordzij, Turin Toneman, Tristan Voorwinde, Teun Wieland
ZJD2 39893 Hockey Club Rotterdam JD3 2   1
   Alecto Droomfabriek Hockey Dome
Bloemerd 8
2353BZ LEIDERDORP
hal: veld 2
Rijden: Thijmen Noordzij, Turin Toneman, Tristan Voorwinde, Teun Wieland
ZJD3 39915 Berkel Rodenrijs JD4 2   3
   Emerald, sporthal
Florijnstraat 1
2645HH DELFGAUW
hal: Veld 1
ZJD3 40043 HC Pijnacker JD2 2   4
   Emerald, sporthal
Florijnstraat 1
2645HH DELFGAUW
hal: Veld 1
ZMA12 49190 HDS MA12 3   2
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZMA12 48929 HGC MA21 2   3
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZMB5 46269 HV Westland MB6 6   1
   Westlandia/ Balleringhal
De Hoge Bomen 4
2671NZ NAALDWIJK
hal: veld 1
Scheidsrechter van ZD1
Rijden: Lotte Bouman, Anouck de Klerk, Sophie Lamens, Norah Stegehuis
ZMB5 46900 Klein Zwitserland MB10 4   3
   Westlandia/ Balleringhal
De Hoge Bomen 4
2671NZ NAALDWIJK
hal: veld 1
Scheidsrechter van ZD1
ZMC2 44227 HC Ypenburg MC4 3   1
   Leidschenveen, Sporthal
Vaz Diasdreef 20
2492JL 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
Rijden: Sara van Lede, Felieke Meisenbacher, Femke Schoones
ZMC2 43075 LOHC MC5 0   1
   Leidschenveen, Sporthal
Vaz Diasdreef 20
2492JL 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
ZMC5 44470 G.H.C. RAPID MC3 3   1
   Topsportcentrum Rotterdam
Van Zandvlietplein 20
3077AA ROTTERDAM
hal: BSH 2
ZMC5 44402 HC Feijenoord MC3 3   2
   Topsportcentrum Rotterdam
Van Zandvlietplein 20
3077AA ROTTERDAM
hal: BSH 2
ZMD3 40815 HC De IJssel MD4 5   2
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X2
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZMD3 42030 Hockeyclub Barendrecht MD6 5   2
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X2
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZMD4 41150 Ring Pass Delft MD7 1   2
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 1
ZMD4 41806 Klein Zwitserland MD9 1   6
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 1


5 januari | Recreatie Hockey
Team Wed.Nr. Tegen  Verz Tegen
ZH03 31784 hdm H3 2   5
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X2
ZH03 31794 Hockey Club Rotterdam H2 4   5
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X1
ZH04 34190 V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE H12 1   7
   Cartouche Hockey Dome
Van Ruysdaellaan 3a
2264TK LEIDSCHENDAM
hal: Veld B
ZH04 34156 Rijswijksche Hockey Club H3 6   6
   Cartouche Hockey Dome
Van Ruysdaellaan 3a
2264TK LEIDSCHENDAM
hal: Veld B
ZH05 33863 Schoonhovense MHC H2 3   3
   Meent, Sporthal De
's-Heerenbergstraat 26
2871WG SCHOONHOVEN
hal: veld 1
ZH05 33827 DSHC H4 4   7
   Meent, Sporthal De
's-Heerenbergstraat 26
2871WG SCHOONHOVEN
hal: veld 1
ZH09 32885 Groen-Geel H13 4   3
   Topsportcentrum Rotterdam
Van Zandvlietplein 20
3077AA ROTTERDAM
hal: TSH 1
ZH09 32897 R.H.V. Leonidas H31 6   2
   Topsportcentrum Rotterdam
Van Zandvlietplein 20
3077AA ROTTERDAM
hal: TSH 1
ZD02 34430 HC Schiedam D2 1   3
   Schilp, Sporthal de
Schaapweg 4
2285SP RIJSWIJK ZH
hal: Veld 2
ZD02 34400 Rijswijksche Hockey Club D2 2   3
   Schilp, Sporthal de
Schaapweg 4
2285SP RIJSWIJK ZH
hal: Veld 2
ZD03 33917 Berkel Rodenrijs Berkel-Rodenrijs D5 8   1
   Leonidas Hockey Dome
Toepad 95
3062NJ ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 2
ZD03 33996 R.H.V. Leonidas D4 3   4
   Leonidas Hockey Dome
Toepad 95
3062NJ ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 2
ZD04 34360 Groen-Geel D3 4   2
   HGC/ Wim Schellekens Dome
Buurtweg 120
2244AJ WASSENAAR
hal: Royal Campen-veld
ZD04 34443 HC Alphen D2 2   1
   HGC/ Wim Schellekens Dome
Buurtweg 120
2244AJ WASSENAAR
hal: Royal Campen-veld
ZD05 33042 HC Alphen D3 1   2
   Arena, Sporthal De
Diamantstraat 29-31
2403AS ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
hal: Veld 1
ZD05 33108 HC Pijnacker D2 2   9
   Arena, Sporthal De
Diamantstraat 29-31
2403AS ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
hal: Veld 1
ZD07 33043 MHC Voorhout D2 4   1
   Wasbeek, Sportcomplex De
Van Alkemadelaan 12
2171DH SASSENHEIM
hal: Veld 1
ZD07 33114 Klein Zwitserland D4 4   5
   Wasbeek, Sportcomplex De
Van Alkemadelaan 12
2171DH SASSENHEIM
hal: Veld 1
ZDJ1 32829 Berkel Rodenrijs Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ2 1   2
   TOGB/ Vermeulenhal
Het Hoge Land 23
2652EA BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
hal: veld 1
ZDJ1 32840 Dopie DJ2 1   5
   TOGB/ Vermeulenhal
Het Hoge Land 23
2652EA BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
hal: veld 1
ZDJ4 34165 HC Ypenburg DJ2 5   3
   Piet Vink Sporthal
Plesmanlaan 217A
2497CH 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
ZDJ4 34126 V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE DJ1 3   4
   Piet Vink Sporthal
Plesmanlaan 217A
2497CH 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
ZDJ6 33129 R.H.V. Leonidas DJ8 1   16
   Waterkanten Sportcomplex
Sportlaan 21
2161VA LISSE
hal: veld 1
ZDJ6 33206 H.C. HISALIS DJ3 2   2
   Waterkanten Sportcomplex
Sportlaan 21
2161VA LISSE
hal: veld 1