Wedstrijdschema

Speeldagen komende weekenden

zon 3 mei - zat 9 mei - zon 10 mei - zat 16 mei - zon 17 mei - zon 24 mei - zat 30 mei - zat 6 jun -

laat schema zien voor

4 januari | G-Hockey
Team Wed.Nr. Tegen  Verz Tegen
ZAALBLOK 36310 ZAAL IJssel J8E1 - Ommoord J8E2  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 37010 ZAAL Rotterdam M8E4 - Leonidas M8E4  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X1
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 36034 ZAAL hdm M6E4 - Noordwijk M6E2  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X2
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 48310 ZAAL Wateringse veld MA1 - Pijnacker MA2  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 48133 ZAAL Leiden MA2 - Zoetermeer MA2  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X1
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 47207 ZAAL Klein Zwitserland MB6 - Craeyenhout MB4  
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito


4 januari | Jongste Jeugd
Team Wed.Nr. Tegen  Verz Tegen
ZMF2 36524 Hockey Club Wateringseveld Veld MF1  
   Zuidhaghe
Beresteinlaan 625
2542JR 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: veld 1
ZJ8E1 36520 OMHC J8E2  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZM6E1 36136 hdm M6E4  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X2
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZM8E1 37116 Hockey Club Rotterdam M8E4  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X1
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZMF2 36323 HC Alphen MF3  
   Zuidhaghe
Beresteinlaan 625
2542JR 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: veld 1
ZMF1 36316 Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg MF3  
   Alecto Droomfabriek Hockey Dome
Bloemerd 8
2353BZ LEIDERDORP
hal: veld 2
Rijden: Sophie Eigeman, Lianne Regelink, Kate Tolman
ZJ8E2 38528 HC Pijnacker J8E1  
   Emerald, sporthal
Florijnstraat 1
2645HH DELFGAUW
hal: Veld 1
ZJ8E1 36414 HC De IJssel J8E1  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZM6E1 36242 Noordwijk M6E2  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X2
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZM8E1 37227 R.H.V. Leonidas M8E4  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X1
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZMF1 36429 L.S.C. ALECTO MF2  
   Alecto Droomfabriek Hockey Dome
Bloemerd 8
2353BZ LEIDERDORP
hal: veld 2
Rijden: Sophie Eigeman, Lianne Regelink, Kate Tolman
ZJF2 35222 MHC Forescate JF1  
   Ridderhof/ Poelgeesthal, De
Arie Hogenespad 1
2396WJ KOUDEKERK AAN DEN RIJN
hal: Veld 1
ZJ8E2 38747 Klein Zwitserland J8E4  
   Emerald, sporthal
Florijnstraat 1
2645HH DELFGAUW
hal: Veld 1
ZM8E3 44876 Hockey Club Rotterdam M8E5  
   Schuttersveld, Sporthal
Crooswijksestraat 93
3034AE ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
ZJF2 35113 Hockey Club Wateringseveld Veld JF2  
   Ridderhof/ Poelgeesthal, De
Arie Hogenespad 1
2396WJ KOUDEKERK AAN DEN RIJN
hal: Veld 1
ZM8E3 44875 L.S.C. ALECTO M6E1  
   Schuttersveld, Sporthal
Crooswijksestraat 93
3034AE ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
ZJF1 39326 HDS JF3  
   GDA sporthal
Madesteinweg 10
2553EC 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
Rijden: Friso Pil, Luuk de Wit, Teije van Woenzel
ZM8E2 38592 HV Westland M8E2  
   Sosef sporthal
Strijphorst 2
2675WN HONSELERSDIJK
hal: Veld 1
ZM6E2 38033 Berkel Rodenrijs Berkel-Rodenrijs M6E1  
   Oostmeer, Sporthal de
Het Hoge Land 19
2652EA BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
hal: Veld 1
Rijden: Nienke Henken, Merel Manschot, Maren van Puffelen
ZJF1 39303 Ring Pass Delft JF2  
   GDA sporthal
Madesteinweg 10
2553EC 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
ZM8E2 38818 Hockey Club Rotterdam M8E7  
   Sosef sporthal
Strijphorst 2
2675WN HONSELERSDIJK
hal: Veld 1
ZM6E2 37915 HC Waddinxveen M6E1  
   Oostmeer, Sporthal de
Het Hoge Land 19
2652EA BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
hal: Veld 1
ZM6E3 37087 Rijswijksche Hockey Club M6E3  
   Schilp, Sporthal de
Schaapweg 4
2285SP RIJSWIJK ZH
hal: Veld 2
ZM6E3 36981 HC Waddinxveen M6E2  
   Schilp, Sporthal de
Schaapweg 4
2285SP RIJSWIJK ZH
hal: Veld 2


4 januari | Jeugd
Team Wed.Nr. Tegen  Verz Tegen
ZJC2 42563 HC Alphen JC1 0   5
   HGC/ Wim Schellekens Dome
Buurtweg 120
2244AJ WASSENAAR
hal: Royal Campen-veld
Rijden: Jules Foster, Mike Ligtenberg, Vigo Pellicaan
ZJC2 42635 HGC JC2 4   7
   HGC/ Wim Schellekens Dome
Buurtweg 120
2244AJ WASSENAAR
hal: Royal Campen-veld
ZMB3 47082 OMHC MB3 1   1
   Leonidas Hockey Dome
Toepad 95
3062NJ ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 3
Rijden: Maque Pfeiffer, Floor Rademaker, Sterre van der Stok
ZMB3 45817 Rijswijksche Hockey Club MB4 1   6
   Leonidas Hockey Dome
Toepad 95
3062NJ ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 3
ZMA1 48902 Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer MA2 5   2
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X1
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZMA2 48457 Hockey Club Wateringseveld Veld MA1 1   6
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZMB2 47259 Klein Zwitserland MB6 9   0
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZJB2 45525 De Kieviten JB12 1   1
   Oudendijk, Sporthal
Bateweg 78
2481AN WOUBRUGGE
hal: Veld 1
Rijden: Siep van Etten, Emiel van der Ree, Bas Schenkels, Ariel Simon
ZJB2 45135 HC Alphen JB2 1   6
   Oudendijk, Sporthal
Bateweg 78
2481AN WOUBRUGGE
hal: Veld 1
Rijden: Niek Ploegmakers, Emiel van der Ree, Bas Schenkels, Ariel Simon
ZMA1 49053 LOHC MA2 9   0
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X1
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZMA2 48056 HC Pijnacker MA2 1   1
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZMB2 46065 Craeyenhout MB4 7   1
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZMA3 48394 V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE MA6 1   7
   Vliethorst, Sporthal De
Burg Van der Haarplein 9
2251CT VOORSCHOTEN
hal: Veld 1
Scheidsrechter van ZD2
Rijden: Blanca Blaauw, Diede Eland, Mirjam Fase
ZMA3 49113 MHC Forescate MA6 0   7
   Vliethorst, Sporthal De
Burg Van der Haarplein 9
2251CT VOORSCHOTEN
hal: Veld 1
Scheidsrechter van ZD2
Rijden: Blanca Blaauw, Diede Eland, Mirjam Fase


4 januari | Top Hockey
Team Wed.Nr. Tegen  Verz Tegen
ZD01 32075 Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer D1 3   5
   Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
van der Hagenstraat 19
2722NT ZOETERMEER
hal: Veld 2
ZH01 32037 Rijswijksche Hockey Club H1 3   3
   Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
van der Hagenstraat 19
2722NT ZOETERMEER
hal: Veld 1
ZH01 32020 L.S.C. ALECTO H1 2   8
   Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
van der Hagenstraat 19
2722NT ZOETERMEER
hal: Veld 1
ZD01 32074 Rijswijksche Hockey Club D1 5   6
   Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
van der Hagenstraat 19
2722NT ZOETERMEER
hal: Veld 2