Wedstrijdschema

Speeldagen komende weekenden

zon 23 feb - zat 29 feb - zon 1 mrt - zat 7 mrt - zon 8 mrt - zat 14 mrt - zon 15 mrt - zat 21 mrt -

laat schema zien voor

12 januari | G-Hockey
Team Wed.Nr. Tegen  Verz Tegen
ZAALBLOK 39943 ZAAL Rotterdam JD1 - Leiden JD1  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X2
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 41902 ZAAL hdm MD2 - HGC MD1  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X1
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 39355 ZAAL Rotterdam JD6 - Pijnacker JD2  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 34456 ZAAL Kieviten DJ1 - Leonidas DJ8  
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 2
   Zaalleiding : Hudito


12 januari | Jeugd
Team Wed.Nr. Tegen  Verz Tegen
ZJD1 39722 Hockey Club Rotterdam JD1 0   10
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X2
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZJD3 39812 Hockey Club Rotterdam JD6 4   1
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZMD1 42076 hdm MD2 3   3
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X1
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZJC1 42337 V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE JC2 6   1
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 3
ZJD2 40069 HC Feijenoord JD1 2   3
   Kleine Vink, Sporthal
Hoofdweg-Noord 9K
2913LB NIEUWERKERK AD IJSSEL
hal: Veld 1
Rijden: Stef Huizer, Olivier Kleijn, Hugo Ooms, Joost Spitzer
ZMD4 40724 Rijswijksche Hockey Club MD5 8   1
   Zijde, Sporthal De
De Zijde 1
2662EB BERGSCHENHOEK
hal: Veld 1
ZJC1 42512 Ring Pass Delft JC1 3   5
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 3
ZJD1 39466 LOHC JD1 1   6
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X2
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZJD2 39662 HC De IJssel JD1 3   5
   Kleine Vink, Sporthal
Hoofdweg-Noord 9K
2913LB NIEUWERKERK AD IJSSEL
hal: Veld 1
Rijden: Stef Huizer, Olivier Kleijn, Hugo Ooms, Joost Spitzer
ZJD3 39478 HC Pijnacker JD2 5   1
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZMD1 41739 HGC MD1 4   2
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X1
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZMD4 41390 Hockey Club Rotterdam MD13 3   1
   Zijde, Sporthal De
De Zijde 1
2662EB BERGSCHENHOEK
hal: Veld 1
ZJC12 42558 Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer JC12 1   3
   Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
van der Hagenstraat 19
2722NT ZOETERMEER
hal: Veld 2
Rijden: Quentin de Jonge, Sven Keijzer, Just Overbeek, Marijn Schouten
ZMD3 41089 G.H.C. RAPID MD2 1   1
   Hoefslag, Sporthal De
Hoefslag 9a
4205NK GORINCHEM
hal: Veld 1
Rijden: Mijke Brinkman, Florine van Melis, Amélie Stolk
ZJC12 42147 Berkel Rodenrijs JC12 1   5
   Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
van der Hagenstraat 19
2722NT ZOETERMEER
hal: Veld 2
Rijden: Quentin de Jonge, Sven Keijzer, Just Overbeek, Marijn Schouten
ZMC1 43691 Ring Pass Delft MC1 1   3
   Klaverhal, Sportcentrum De
Hondsdrafweg 1
2381BZ ZOETERWOUDE
hal: veld1
Rijden: Sophie Aukema, Louisa Bruins, Lora de Meester
ZMD3 40545 Hockeyclub Barendrecht MD6 3   3
   Hoefslag, Sporthal De
Hoefslag 9a
4205NK GORINCHEM
hal: Veld 1
ZMC1 43093 MHC Forescate MC1 1   3
   Klaverhal, Sportcentrum De
Hondsdrafweg 1
2381BZ ZOETERWOUDE
hal: veld1
ZJA11 49344 Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer JA11 6   3
   Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
van der Hagenstraat 19
2722NT ZOETERMEER
hal: Veld 1
ZMC5 44338 Hockeyclub Barendrecht MC7 1   2
   Driesprong, Sporthal De
Marijkesingel 22
2291BK BARENDRECHT
hal: Veld 1
ZJA11 47538 Rijswijksche Hockey Club JA12 0   5
   Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
van der Hagenstraat 19
2722NT ZOETERMEER
hal: Veld 1
ZMC12 44401 Ring Pass Delft MC12 1   1
   Alecto Droomfabriek Hockey Dome
Bloemerd 8
2353BZ LEIDERDORP
hal: veld 2
Rijden: Isis Brugts, Bo Eradus, Dinah van Gerrevink, Kiki de Ruiter
ZMC5 44122 HCRB MC3 1   3
   Driesprong, Sporthal De
Marijkesingel 22
2291BK BARENDRECHT
hal: Veld 1
ZMC12 43101 L.S.C. ALECTO MC12 2   2
   Alecto Droomfabriek Hockey Dome
Bloemerd 8
2353BZ LEIDERDORP
hal: veld 2
Rijden: Isis Brugts, Bo Eradus, Dinah van Gerrevink, Kiki de Ruiter
ZMB12 47398 HC Ypenburg MB12 2   2
   Leidschenveen, Sporthal
Vaz Diasdreef 20
2492JL 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
Rijden: Luana van den Berg, Mila Rosch, Jessica Schildmeijer
ZMB12 47372 Rijswijksche Hockey Club MB12 4   1
   Leidschenveen, Sporthal
Vaz Diasdreef 20
2492JL 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
ZJB3 45210 R.H.V. Leonidas JB4 0   3
   Driesprong, Sporthal De
Marijkesingel 22
2291BK BARENDRECHT
hal: Veld 1
Rijden: Paul Berghuis, Tygo van Gurp, Jan Rotgans, Witte Steenhard
ZJB3 45446 Hockeyclub Barendrecht JB3 1   5
   Driesprong, Sporthal De
Marijkesingel 22
2291BK BARENDRECHT
hal: Veld 1


12 januari | Recreatie Hockey
Team Wed.Nr. Tegen  Verz Tegen
ZH03 31799 Ring Pass Delft H12 2   6
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X1
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZDVB 32532 L.S.C. ALECTO DB 6   2
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 3
ZDVB 32533 MHC Voorhout DA 7   4
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 3
ZH03 31800 hdm H3 6   7
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X2
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZD02 33655 V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE D12 3   2
   Cartouche Hockey Dome
Van Ruysdaellaan 3a
2264TK LEIDSCHENDAM
hal: Veld B
ZD02 33589 R.H.V. Leonidas D3 1   1
   Cartouche Hockey Dome
Van Ruysdaellaan 3a
2264TK LEIDSCHENDAM
hal: Veld B
ZH05 34452 DSHC H4 3   2
   Ridderhal, Sporthallen De
Hoge Kade 60
3341BE HENDRIK-IDO-AMBACHT
hal: Veld 1
ZH05 34415 H.C. Derby H2 3   2
   Ridderhal, Sporthallen De
Hoge Kade 60
3341BE HENDRIK-IDO-AMBACHT
hal: Veld 1
ZDJ6 34533 De Kieviten DJ1 1   7
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 2
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZDJ1 32882 Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer DJ2 1   2
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 3
ZD05 33923 R.H.V. Leonidas D11 0   0
   HGC/ Wim Schellekens Dome
Buurtweg 120
2244AJ WASSENAAR
hal: Veld 2
ZDJ1 32895 Dopie DJ2 2   0
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 3
ZDJ6 34497 R.H.V. Leonidas DJ8 0   6
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 2
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZD05 34001 Groen-Geel D5 1   2
   HGC/ Wim Schellekens Dome
Buurtweg 120
2244AJ WASSENAAR
hal: Veld 2