Wedstrijdschema

Speeldagen komende weekenden

zat 29 feb - zon 1 mrt - zat 7 mrt - zon 8 mrt - zat 14 mrt - zon 15 mrt - zat 21 mrt - zon 22 mrt -

laat schema zien voor

7 december | G-Hockey
Team Wed.Nr. Tegen  Verz Tegen
ZAALBLOK 39249 ZAAL Schiedam J6E3 - Berkel-Rodenrijs J6E3  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 35984 ZAAL Pijnacker J8E1 - Ring Pass Delft J8E2  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X1
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 37979 ZAAL Schiedam J6E1 - Forescate J6E2  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X2
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 49363 ZAAL HDS JA12 - Ypenburg JA12  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 49187 ZAAL Zoetermeer MA8 - Voorhout MA3  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X1
   Zaalleiding : Hudito


7 december | Jongste Jeugd
Team Wed.Nr. Tegen  Verz Tegen
ZM6E1 35926 Craeyenhout M6E3  
   Hellashal
Laan van Poot 353a
2566DA 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
Rijden: Nathalie Anneveldt-Verbeek, Wiesje Reinders, Sarah Splinter
ZJ6E1 38091 MHC Forescate J6E2  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X2
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZJ6E2 39224 HC Schiedam J6E3  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZJ8E2 36097 HC Pijnacker J8E1  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X1
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZM6E1 35712 Klein Zwitserland M6E3  
   Hellashal
Laan van Poot 353a
2566DA 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
ZM6E3 38770 HC Waddinxveen M6E2  
   Oudendijk, Sporthal
Bateweg 78
2481AN WOUBRUGGE
hal: Veld 1
Rijden: Elise van den Hil, Marieke van Meerendonk
ZJ6E1 38197 HC Schiedam J6E1  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X2
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZJ6E2 39225 Berkel Rodenrijs J6E3  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZJ8E2 36203 Ring Pass Delft J8E2  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X1
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZM6E3 38669 HC Alphen M6E4  
   Oudendijk, Sporthal
Bateweg 78
2481AN WOUBRUGGE
hal: Veld 1
ZM8E1 35427 HDS M8E2  
   GDA sporthal
Madesteinweg 10
2553EC 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
Rijden: Annick Terstegge, Yente Vellekoop, Roos de Wit
ZM8E1 35531 HV Westland M8E1  
   GDA sporthal
Madesteinweg 10
2553EC 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
ZJ8E1 39062 Hockey Club Rotterdam J8E4  
   Zijde, Sporthal De
De Zijde 1
2662EB BERGSCHENHOEK
hal: Veld 1
Rijden: Willem Oderwald, Theodore Veltin, Bonne van Waarden
ZJ8E1 38852 HV Bleiswijk J8E1  
   Zijde, Sporthal De
De Zijde 1
2662EB BERGSCHENHOEK
hal: Veld 1
Rijden: Willem Oderwald, Theodore Veltin, Bonne van Waarden


7 december | Jeugd
Team Wed.Nr. Tegen  Verz Tegen
ZJB1 44989 HV Westland JB1 3   4
   Sosef sporthal
Strijphorst 2
2675WN HONSELERSDIJK
hal: Veld 1
Rijden: David Houweling, Hugo Monkhorst, Guido van der Spek
ZJB1 45093 Klein Zwitserland JB2 1   2
   Sosef sporthal
Strijphorst 2
2675WN HONSELERSDIJK
hal: Veld 1
Rijden: David Houweling, Hugo Monkhorst, Guido van der Spek
ZJA11 49343 HDS JA12 3   7
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZMA3 48069 MHC Voorhout MA3 3   3
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X1
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZMC5 44005 R.H.V. Leonidas MC6 0   5
   Leonidas Hockey Dome
Toepad 95
3062NJ ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 3
ZMC2 43764 HC Ypenburg MC4 2   7
   Leidschenveen, Sporthal
Vaz Diasdreef 20
2492JL 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
ZMC5 43885 HC Feijenoord MC3 2   3
   Leonidas Hockey Dome
Toepad 95
3062NJ ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 3
ZMC2 44302 HC Pijnacker MC3 0   6
   Leidschenveen, Sporthal
Vaz Diasdreef 20
2492JL 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
ZJA11 49349 HC Ypenburg JA12 0   2
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZMA3 48855 Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer MA8 2   1
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X1
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZMB3 45656 Ring Pass Delft MB3 2   2
   Schilp, Sporthal de
Schaapweg 4
2285SP RIJSWIJK ZH
hal: Veld 2
Rijden: Loes Baart de la Faille, Bobbi Bergakker, Floor Rademaker
ZMB5 45894 V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE MB7 4   3
   Cartouche Hockey Dome
Van Ruysdaellaan 3a
2264TK LEIDSCHENDAM
hal: Veld B
Rijden: Chiara Karsonopoero, Caitlin Marneweck, Dorien Vriesendorp
ZMB3 46856 Rijswijksche Hockey Club MB4 4   0
   Schilp, Sporthal de
Schaapweg 4
2285SP RIJSWIJK ZH
hal: Veld 2
ZMA1 48405 Catwijck MA1 3   1
   Kieviten hal De
Dr. Mansveltkade 11
2242TZ WASSENAAR
hal: Veld 1
Rijden: Lotte de Graaff, Merel Twisk, Floor Wind
ZMB5 45904 Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer MB7 1   6
   Cartouche Hockey Dome
Van Ruysdaellaan 3a
2264TK LEIDSCHENDAM
hal: Veld B
ZMA1 48785 De Kieviten MA1 5   3
   Kieviten hal De
Dr. Mansveltkade 11
2242TZ WASSENAAR
hal: Veld 1
Rijden: Lotte de Graaff, Merel Twisk, Floor Wind


7 december | Top Hockey
Team Wed.Nr. Tegen  Verz Tegen
ZH01 32024 L.S.C. ALECTO H1 2   1
   Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
van der Hagenstraat 19
2722NT ZOETERMEER
hal: Veld 1
ZD01 32088 Rijswijksche Hockey Club D1 3   0
   Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
van der Hagenstraat 19
2722NT ZOETERMEER
hal: Veld 2
ZH01 32030 LOHC H1 2   6
   Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
van der Hagenstraat 19
2722NT ZOETERMEER
hal: Veld 1
ZD01 32077 Berkel Rodenrijs Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 2   1
   Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
van der Hagenstraat 19
2722NT ZOETERMEER
hal: Veld 2