Wedstrijdschema

Speeldagen komende weekenden

zon 23 feb - zat 29 feb - zon 1 mrt - zat 7 mrt - zon 8 mrt - zat 14 mrt - zon 15 mrt - zat 21 mrt -

laat schema zien voor

14 december | G-Hockey
Team Wed.Nr. Tegen  Verz Tegen
ZAALBLOK 37278 ZAAL Zoetermeer M6E5 - Alphen M6E4  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X2
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 42415 ZAAL Bleiswijk JC2 - Waddinxveen JC1  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 44251 ZAAL Berkel-Rodenrijs MC7 - Ommoord MC7  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X1
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 44910 ZAAL Alecto M6E1 - Berkel-Rodenrijs M8E4  
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 2
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 44936 ZAAL Barendrecht JB3 - Rijswijk JB3  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 45336 ZAAL Leiden JB3 - Cartouche JB4  
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 4
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 45531 ZAAL HGC JB2 - Ring Pass Delft JB2  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X1
   Zaalleiding : Hudito


14 december | Jongste Jeugd
Team Wed.Nr. Tegen  Verz Tegen
ZJ8E2 35673 Berkel Rodenrijs J8E3  
   Sosef sporthal
Strijphorst 2
2675WN HONSELERSDIJK
hal: Veld 1
ZJ8E2 35879 HV Westland J8E1  
   Sosef sporthal
Strijphorst 2
2675WN HONSELERSDIJK
hal: Veld 1
ZM6E3 37384 Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer M6E5  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X2
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZM6E3 37511 HC Alphen M6E4  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X2
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZM6E1 37627 Klein Zwitserland M6E3  
   Lipa, Sporthal
Paets van Troostwijkstr 93A
2522DM 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
ZJ6E1 37778 MHC Forescate J6E2  
   Ridderhof/ Poelgeesthal, De
Arie Hogenespad 1
2396WJ KOUDEKERK AAN DEN RIJN
hal: Veld 1
ZM6E1 37817 Noordwijk M6E2  
   Lipa, Sporthal
Paets van Troostwijkstr 93A
2522DM 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
Rijden: Doris Brehm, Britta Okkerse, Wiesje Reinders
ZJ6E1 37879 Hockey Club Rotterdam J6E2  
   Ridderhof/ Poelgeesthal, De
Arie Hogenespad 1
2396WJ KOUDEKERK AAN DEN RIJN
hal: Veld 1
ZJ8E1 38315 Berkel Rodenrijs J8E2  
   Oostmeer, Sporthal de
Het Hoge Land 19
2652EA BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
hal: Veld 1
Rijden: Benne Polinder, Guus van Toledo, Theodore Veltin
ZJ8E1 38420 HV Bleiswijk J8E1  
   Oostmeer, Sporthal de
Het Hoge Land 19
2652EA BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
hal: Veld 1
Rijden: Benne Polinder, Guus van Toledo, Theodore Veltin
ZJ6E2 39222 Ring Pass Delft J6E1  
   Schuttersveld, Sporthal
Crooswijksestraat 93
3034AE ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
ZJ6E2 39223 Hockey Club Rotterdam J6E4  
   Schuttersveld, Sporthal
Crooswijksestraat 93
3034AE ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
ZM8E3 44899 Berkel Rodenrijs M8E4  
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 2
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZM8E3 44911 L.S.C. ALECTO M6E1  
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 2
   Zaalleiding : Hudito


14 december | Jeugd
Team Wed.Nr. Tegen  Verz Tegen
ZJC3 42157 HC Waddinxveen JC1 1   9
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZJC3 42167 HV Bleiswijk JC2 0   4
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZMC2 43049 L.S.C. ALECTO MC3 4   2
   Leiden/ Longisland Yachts Dome
Hofbrouckerlaan 51A
2341LM OEGSTGEEST
hal: veld 1
Rijden: Isis Brugts, Linsey Mebius, Floortje van Wijngaarden
ZMC4 43176 OMHC MC7 1   1
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X1
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZMC12 43256 Ring Pass Delft MC12 2   6
   Leiden/ Longisland Yachts Dome
Hofbrouckerlaan 51A
2341LM OEGSTGEEST
hal: veld 2
Rijden: Fleur van den Akker, Eline Boot, Noa Eichelsheim, Sophie Molenaar
ZMC2 44541 LOHC MC5 1   2
   Leiden/ Longisland Yachts Dome
Hofbrouckerlaan 51A
2341LM OEGSTGEEST
hal: veld 1
ZMC12 44672 LOHC MC12 1   10
   Leiden/ Longisland Yachts Dome
Hofbrouckerlaan 51A
2341LM OEGSTGEEST
hal: veld 2
Rijden: Fleur van den Akker, Eline Boot, Noa Eichelsheim, Sophie Molenaar
ZMC4 44831 Berkel Rodenrijs MC7 3   1
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X1
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZJB2 44976 LOHC JB3 1   2
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 4
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZJB2 45356 V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE JB4 0   1
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 4
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZJB3 45486 Hockeyclub Barendrecht JB3 0   4
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZJB1 45498 Ring Pass Delft JB2 3   6
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X1
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZJB3 45539 Rijswijksche Hockey Club JB3 1   2
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZJB1 45591 HGC JB2 3   3
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X1
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZMB5 45747 Klein Zwitserland MB10 3   5
   Transvaal Sporthal
Colensostraat 2
2572NR 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: veld 1
ZMB2 46119 HC Pijnacker MB3 2   1
   Hellashal
Laan van Poot 353a
2566DA 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
Rijden: Lotte Backelandt, Jente Huisman, Jinte Muller
ZMB3 46328 V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE MB4 1   3
   HGC/ Wim Schellekens Dome
Buurtweg 120
2244AJ WASSENAAR
hal: Veld 2
ZMB3 46921 HGC MB3 2   11
   HGC/ Wim Schellekens Dome
Buurtweg 120
2244AJ WASSENAAR
hal: Veld 2
Rijden: Thoma Bollen, Misha Heijink, Aafke den Otter, Sabrine Postel
ZMB2 46983 Craeyenhout MB4 6   4
   Hellashal
Laan van Poot 353a
2566DA 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
Rijden: Lotte Backelandt, Jente Huisman, Jinte Muller
ZMB5 47083 MHV Evergreen MB2 3   5
   Transvaal Sporthal
Colensostraat 2
2572NR 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: veld 1
Rijden: Melanie Koelewijn, Janna Lammerse, Caitlin Marneweck, Dorien Vriesendorp
ZMA3 48775 H.C. HISALIS MA3 3   3
   Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
van der Hagenstraat 19
2722NT ZOETERMEER
hal: Veld 2
Rijden: Lucille Guda, Emilie Pierdant Backer, Dayenca Postel
ZMA3 48848 Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer MA8 0   1
   Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
van der Hagenstraat 19
2722NT ZOETERMEER
hal: Veld 2
ZD7
Rijden: Lucille Guda, Emilie Pierdant Backer, Dayenca Postel


14 december | Top Hockey
Team Wed.Nr. Tegen  Verz Tegen
ZH01 32018 LOHC H1 1   2
   Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
van der Hagenstraat 19
2722NT ZOETERMEER
hal: Veld 1
ZH01 32019 R.H.V. Leonidas H1 2   4
   Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
van der Hagenstraat 19
2722NT ZOETERMEER
hal: Veld 1
ZD01 32076 R.H.V. Leonidas D1 1   7
   Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
van der Hagenstraat 19
2722NT ZOETERMEER
hal: Veld 2
ZD01 32100 HC Schiedam D1 1   3
   Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
van der Hagenstraat 19
2722NT ZOETERMEER
hal: Veld 2