Wedstrijdschema

Speeldagen komende weekenden

zon 3 mei - zat 9 mei - zon 10 mei - zat 16 mei - zon 17 mei - zon 24 mei - zat 30 mei - zat 6 jun -

laat schema zien voor

9 mei | Jongste Jeugd
Team Wed.Nr. Tegen  Verz Reistijd Spel
J8E1 58382 Berkel Rodenrijs J8E2 15 uit   route
Rijden: Willemijn Nagel, Guus van Toledo, Theodore Veltin
J8E2 58691 Berkel Rodenrijs J8E3 15 uit   route
J6E1 59203 Hockey Club Rotterdam J6E2 15 uit   route
J6E2 59242 Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club J6E2   thuis
JF1 59861 HC Ypenburg JF1   thuis
JF2 59550 HDS JF1 30 uit   route
CK-JF1 60012 HC Pijnacker CK-JF1 07:45 15 08:30 uit Sportp. 'De Groene Wijdte'
Let op: Uittenue mee! 
M8E1 60902 hdm M8E3   thuis
M8E2 60841 HC Pijnacker M8E1 09:45 15 10:30 uit   route
Let op: Uittenue mee! 
M8E3 60855 Hockey Club Rotterdam M8E9   thuis
M6E1 61947 hdm M6E4   thuis
M6E2 62003 HC Alphen M6E5 16:40 35 17:45 uit   route
M6E3 61946 Hockey Club Wateringseveld Veld M6E2   thuis
M6E4 61999 Craeyenhout M6E5 30 uit   route
Rijden: Irene Hospers, Sarah de Man, Hannah Oosthoek
MF1 63157 Hockey Club Rotterdam MF6 15 uit   route
Rijden: Aniek Doorduijn, May Hajenius, Elin Hermans
MF2 63142 R.H.V. Leonidas MF3   thuis
CK-MF1 63651 HV Westland CK-MF2 07:30 30 08:30 uit Sportp. 'Hoge Bomen'
CK-MF2 63448 HV Spijkenisse CK-MF1   thuis Sportpark 'Kruithuisweg'


9 mei | Jeugd
Team Wed.Nr. Tegen  Verz Reistijd Spel
JA1 15649 Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg JA1   thuis
JB1 52816 HV Westland JB1   thuis
JB2 52828 LOHC JB4 35 uit   route
Let op: Uittenue mee! 
JB3 52825 HV Spijkenisse JB1 35 uit   route
Rijden: Paul Berghuis, Sten Diepenbroek, Witte Steenhard, Jannes de Wilde
JC1 53308 L.S.C. ALECTO JC1   thuis
JC2 53326 Hockey Club Rotterdam JC3 15 uit   route
Rijden: Sven Keijzer, Mike Ligtenberg, Hugo Tolman, Wessel van der Veer
JC3 53293 HC Feijenoord JC1   thuis
JD1 53979 Ring Pass Delft JD1 10:45 15 11:30 uit   route
JD2 53964 Berkel Rodenrijs JD2   thuis
JD3 54004 Ring Pass Delft JD3   thuis
MA1 27535 Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer MA2 20 uit   route
Rijden: Fien Ellerbroek, Mabel Foster, Lieke Lim, Floor Wind, Luna Zoutenbier
MA2 27474 V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE MA3   thuis
MA3 27504 VMHC Pollux MA2   thuis
MB1 17363 M.H.C. Weesp MB1 12:30 57 14:00 uit   route
MB2 55037 Rijswijksche Hockey Club MB2 15 uit   route
MB3 54942 Rijswijksche Hockey Club MB5   thuis
MB4 54975 Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer MB8 20 uit   route
Rijden: Zoƫ Baart De La Faille, Kyra Fase, Milou Lim, Levy de Wit
MB5 54971 Klein Zwitserland MB9   thuis
MC1 56309 Klein Zwitserland MC2 12:35 25 14:00 uit   route
Let op: Uittenue mee! 
Rijden: Sophie Aukema, Isabella Elderson, Bo Eradus, Amy Vermulst
MC2 56355 hdm MC4   thuis
MC3 56241 Rijswijksche Hockey Club MC4 15 uit   route
Rijden: Rosie Campbell, Philine Delmeer, Merel Kleinhans, Charlotte Verdonck, Liselot Vermeer
MC4 56328 HC De Hoeksche Waard MC4   thuis
MD1 57858 Hockey Club Wateringseveld Veld MD1   thuis
MD2 57870 HC Delfshaven MD1   uit   route
Rijden: Katja Brinkman, Julie Hermans, Lyse Hummeling, Camila Morales Gaytan, Elena Spierings
MD3 57882 Hockeyclub Barendrecht MD6 09:20 30 10:20 uit   route
Rijden: Jasmijn Anderluh, Florine van Melis, Lou Morien, Daisy Naaktgeboren
MD4 57837 HV Bleiswijk MD3   thuis