Wedstrijdschema

Speeldagen komende weekenden

zon 3 mei - zat 9 mei - zon 10 mei - zat 16 mei - zon 17 mei - zon 24 mei - zat 30 mei - zat 6 jun -

laat schema zien voor

6 juni | G-Hockey
Team Wed.Nr. Tegen  Verz Reistijd Spel
G4 702 HC Waddinxveen G 3 08:45 30 09:45 uit   route
  Veld 2A en 2B


6 juni | Jongste Jeugd
Team Wed.Nr. Tegen  Verz Reistijd Spel
J8E1 58398 R.H.V. Leonidas J8E1   thuis
J8E2 58767 Klein Zwitserland J8E5 25 uit   route
Let op: Uittenue mee! 
J6E1 59332 Noordwijk J6E1   thuis
J6E2 59321 HC Feijenoord J6E1 07:55 35 09:00 uit   route
  2A
Let op: Uittenue mee! 
JF1 59915 Rijswijksche Hockey Club JF2   thuis
JF2 59587 Hockey Club Rotterdam JF1 15 uit   route
M8E1 61010 Hockeyclub Barendrecht M8E1 11:30 30 12:30 uit   route
Rijden: Eline Jacobs, Josefien Marsman, Derin Ozmutlu, Yente Vellekoop
M8E2 61053 Ring Pass Delft M8E2   thuis
M8E3 61079 MHV Evergreen M8E1 25 uit   route
M6E1 62232 Catwijck M6E2 40 uit   route
Rijden: Nathalie Anneveldt-Verbeek, Doris Brehm, Wiesje Reinders
M6E2 62220 HC Ypenburg M6E3   thuis
M6E3 62218 Klein Zwitserland M6E6 25 uit   route
Let op: Uittenue mee! 
Rijden: Aurora Carneiro Olveira, Mara Trip
M6E4 62239 HDS M6E7   thuis
MF1 63323 Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club MF2   thuis
MF2 63319 OMHC MF1 25 uit   route
Let op: Uittenue mee! 


6 juni | Jeugd
Team Wed.Nr. Tegen  Verz Reistijd Spel
JA1 15913 Alkmaarsche M.H.C. JA1   thuis
JA2 24963 HC Nieuwkoop JA1   thuis
JB1 52920 Ring Pass Delft JB2 15 uit   route
JB2 52913 Klein Zwitserland JB2   thuis
JB3 52911 hdm JB6   thuis
JC1 53431 OMHC JC1 25 uit   route
Let op: Uittenue mee! 
Rijden: Pepijn van der Borght, Tom Brouwers, Micha Lammerse, Quinten Lubbers
JC2 53433 G.H.C. RAPID JC2   thuis
JC3 53398 Hockeyclub Barendrecht JC2   thuis
JD1 54086 HC Ypenburg JD1 15 uit   route
JD2 54073 R.G.H.C. Tempo '34 JD1   thuis
JD3 54078 V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE JD6 20 uit   route
MA1 27690 LOHC MA2 35 uit   route
Let op: Uittenue mee! 
Rijden: Hanna Bruins, Lotte de Graaff, Frederike Hoefakker, Merel Twisk, Nynke Weitenberg
MA2 27669 OMHC MA1   thuis
MA3 27699 HC De Hoeksche Waard MA3   thuis
MB1 17892 Hockey Vereniging Abcoude MB1 12:35 53 14:00 uit   route
MB2 55295 V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE MB3   thuis
MB3 55194 HC Pijnacker MB3   thuis
MB4 55228 Hockeyclub Barendrecht MB7 11:10 30 12:10 uit   route
Rijden: Anne Buhling, Cato Janssen, Jasmijn Mulder, Lindsay Verwer
MB5 55269 HC Ypenburg MB6 15 uit   route
MC1 56554 HC Ypenburg MC2 15 uit   route
MC2 56503 Hockey Club Wateringseveld Veld MC3 20 uit   route
Rijden: Doortje Bollen, Isis Brugts, Felieke Meisenbacher, Kiki de Ruiter
MC3 56556 HC Voorne MC3   thuis
MC4 56506 Hockey Club Rotterdam MC12 15 uit   route
MD1 58181 LOHC MD1 35 uit   route
Let op: Uittenue mee! 
MD2 58184 HC Pijnacker MD3   thuis
MD3 58165 HC Ypenburg MD4   thuis
MD4 58160 Berkel Rodenrijs MD6 15 uit   route