Wedstrijdschema

Speeldagen komende weekenden

zat 29 feb - zon 1 mrt - zat 7 mrt - zon 8 mrt - zat 14 mrt - zon 15 mrt - zat 21 mrt - zon 22 mrt -

laat schema zien voor

9 februari | G-Hockey
Team Wed.Nr. Tegen  Verz Tegen
ZAALBLOK 46657 ZAAL Roomburg MB1 - Ypenburg MB1  
   Sosef sporthal
Strijphorst 2
2675WN HONSELERSDIJK
hal: Veld 1
* AFGELAST *
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 33291 ZAAL Pijnacker D2 - Schiedam D3  
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 3
* AFGELAST *
   Zaalleiding : Hudito


9 februari | Jeugd
Team Wed.Nr. Tegen  Verz Tegen
ZJA2 47981 HV Victoria JA4  
   Schenkel, Sporthal
Capelseweg 39
2907XA CAPELLE AAN DEN IJSSEL
hal: Veld 1
* AFGELAST *
Rijden: Alex van de Kuilen, Max van Voorthuizen, Ewoud Voorwinde, Pepijn Wesseling
ZJA2 47685 OMHC JA1  
   Schenkel, Sporthal
Capelseweg 39
2907XA CAPELLE AAN DEN IJSSEL
hal: Veld 1
* AFGELAST *
ZJB1 45253 V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE JB3  
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 4
* AFGELAST *
ZJB1 44978 Ring Pass Delft JB2  
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 4
* AFGELAST *
ZJC12 42682 HC Schiedam JC12  
   Ackers, Sporthal De
Groeneweg 27
2661AL BERGSCHENHOEK
hal: Veld 1
* AFGELAST *
Rijden: Just Overbeek, Jens Terpstra, Hugo Tolman, Wessel van der Veer
ZJC12 42618 Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club JC12  
   Ackers, Sporthal De
Groeneweg 27
2661AL BERGSCHENHOEK
hal: Veld 1
* AFGELAST *
Rijden: Henk Overbeek, Jens Terpstra, Hugo Tolman, Wessel van der Veer
ZJC3 42702 HV Bleiswijk JC2  
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 2
* AFGELAST *
ZJC3 42621 Ring Pass Delft JC2  
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 2
* AFGELAST *
ZJD1 40148 Ring Pass Delft JD1  
   HDM Sportcentrum
Theo Mann-Bouwmeesterln 205
2597GV 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
* AFGELAST *
ZJD1 40090 hdm JD1  
   HDM Sportcentrum
Theo Mann-Bouwmeesterln 205
2597GV 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
ZMA1 48372 Craeyenhout MA1  
   Leiden/ Longisland Yachts Dome
Hofbrouckerlaan 51A
2341LM OEGSTGEEST
hal: veld 1
* AFGELAST *
Rijden: Fien Ellerbroek, Ilsa de Joode, Lieke Lim
ZMA1 48274 LOHC MA2  
   Leiden/ Longisland Yachts Dome
Hofbrouckerlaan 51A
2341LM OEGSTGEEST
hal: veld 1
Rijden: Fien Ellerbroek, Ilsa de Joode, Lieke Lim
ZMA2 49126 HV Westland MA2  
   Westlandia/ Balleringhal
De Hoge Bomen 4
2671NZ NAALDWIJK
hal: veld 1
Rijden: Nienke Ickenroth, Vera de Jong, Mijke Kapsenberg
ZMA2 48395 LOHC MA4  
   Westlandia/ Balleringhal
De Hoge Bomen 4
2671NZ NAALDWIJK
hal: veld 1
* AFGELAST *
ZMB1 46951 Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg MB1  
   Sosef sporthal
Strijphorst 2
2675WN HONSELERSDIJK
hal: Veld 1
* AFGELAST *
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
Rijden: Marijn Brouwers, Isabelle Croes, Lynn Reijchard, Amber Vermeer
ZMB1 45876 HC Ypenburg MB1  
   Sosef sporthal
Strijphorst 2
2675WN HONSELERSDIJK
hal: Veld 1
* AFGELAST *
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZMB3 46005 V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE MB4  
   West, Sportcentrum
Spaanseweg 2-4
3028HW ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
Rijden: Loes Baart de la Faille, Thoma Bollen, Floor Stoffels, Lotte Tamsma
ZMB3 46213 HC Schiedam MB5  
   West, Sportcentrum
Spaanseweg 2-4
3028HW ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
* AFGELAST *
ZMC12 44835 HC Schiedam MC12  
   Hofstede, Sporthal De
Hofsingel 93
3155AL MAASLAND
hal: Veld 1
* AFGELAST *
Rijden: Jacky Beijer, Dieke Muller, Amy Vermulst, Arwen Vissenberg
ZMC12 44101 Noordwijk MC11  
   Hofstede, Sporthal De
Hofsingel 93
3155AL MAASLAND
hal: Veld 1
Rijden: Jacky Beijer, Dieke Muller, Amy Vermulst, Arwen Vissenberg
ZMC3 43625 HC Ypenburg MC6  
   Leidschenveen, Sporthal
Vaz Diasdreef 20
2492JL 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
* AFGELAST *
ZMC3 43781 Berkel Rodenrijs Berkel-Rodenrijs MC6  
   Leidschenveen, Sporthal
Vaz Diasdreef 20
2492JL 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
* AFGELAST *
ZMC5 43842 HCRB MC3  
   Oostervant, Sporthal
Oostervantstraat 25
3021PT ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
* AFGELAST *
ZMC5 43860 Hockey Club Rotterdam MC13  
   Oostervant, Sporthal
Oostervantstraat 25
3021PT ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
* AFGELAST *


9 februari | Top Hockey
Team Wed.Nr. Tegen  Verz Tegen
D01 !Oefenwedstrijd Rapid D1  
   * AFGELAST *


9 februari | Recreatie Hockey
Team Wed.Nr. Tegen  Verz Tegen
ZD03 33521 Hockey Club Rotterdam D3  
   Wilgenring, Sportcomplex
Melanchtonweg 70
3052KV ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
* AFGELAST *
ZD03 33479 Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer D2  
   Wilgenring, Sportcomplex
Melanchtonweg 70
3052KV ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
* AFGELAST *
ZD05 33265 HC Pijnacker D2  
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 3
* AFGELAST *
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZD05 33323 HC Schiedam D3  
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 3
* AFGELAST *
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZDJ6 33279 De Kieviten DJ1  
   Sportmotor, Sportcentrum de
Jan Ligthartstraat 95
3083AL ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
ZDJ6 33320 R.G.H.C. Tempo '34 DJ1  
   Sportmotor, Sportcentrum de
Jan Ligthartstraat 95
3083AL ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
* AFGELAST *