Wedstrijdschema

Speeldagen komende weekenden

zat 29 feb - zon 1 mrt - zat 7 mrt - zon 8 mrt - zat 14 mrt - zon 15 mrt - zat 21 mrt - zon 22 mrt -

laat schema zien voor

2 februari | G-Hockey
Team Wed.Nr. Tegen  Verz Tegen
ZAALBLOK 41984 ZAAL Schiedam MD4 - Pijnacker MD3  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X2
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 43804 ZAAL Ypenburg MC1 - Forescate MC1  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X1
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 41233 ZAAL Derby MD4 - IJssel MD4  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 34125 ZAAL Hisalis DJ3 - Roomburg DJ2  
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 33297 ZAAL Klein Zwitserland D4 - Alecto/Augustinus D9  
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 2
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 43038 ZAAL Barendrecht MC7 - Rapid MC3  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X2
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 33919 ZAAL Klein Zwitserland D2 - Rijswijk D2  
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 4
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 32505 ZAAL Alecto DB - Voorhout DA  
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 1
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 42365 ZAAL Leiden JC3 - Klein Zwitserland JC2  
   Does, Sporthal De
Amaliaplein 40A
2351PV LEIDERDORP
hal: Veld 1
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 33093 ZAAL Ring Pass Delft DJ3 - IJssel DJ2  
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 2
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 33159 ZAAL Leonidas HO - Dordrecht H12  
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito


2 februari | Jeugd
Team Wed.Nr. Tegen  Verz Tegen
ZJA11 49353 Goudse MHC JA11 2   0
   GDA sporthal
Madesteinweg 10
2553EC 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
ZJA11 49361 HDS JA12 3   5
   GDA sporthal
Madesteinweg 10
2553EC 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
ZJB3 45358 Berkel Rodenrijs JB3 3   2
   Emerald, sporthal
Florijnstraat 1
2645HH DELFGAUW
hal: Veld 1
ZJB3 45065 HC Pijnacker JB3 3   1
   Emerald, sporthal
Florijnstraat 1
2645HH DELFGAUW
hal: Veld 1
ZJC2 42535 LOHC JC3 1   5
   Does, Sporthal De
Amaliaplein 40A
2351PV LEIDERDORP
hal: Veld 1
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
Rijden: Jules Foster, Joep Meinema
ZJC2 42556 Klein Zwitserland JC2 1   5
   Does, Sporthal De
Amaliaplein 40A
2351PV LEIDERDORP
hal: Veld 1
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
Rijden: Jules Foster, Joep Meinema
ZJD1 39372 HV Victoria JD1 2   8
   Topsportcentrum Rotterdam
Van Zandvlietplein 20
3077AA ROTTERDAM
hal: TSH 2
ZJD1 39719 Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club JD1 0   7
   Topsportcentrum Rotterdam
Van Zandvlietplein 20
3077AA ROTTERDAM
hal: TSH 2
ZJD2 39646 HDS JD1 1   5
   Verburch/ Jan van der Valkhal
Arckelweg 20
2685SM POELDIJK
hal: veld 2 (kleine zaal)
Rijden: Pepijn Brouwers, Niels van Reenen, Ben Schmidt, Mathis Voorman
ZJD2 39967 HC Feijenoord JD1 4   2
   Verburch/ Jan van der Valkhal
Arckelweg 20
2685SM POELDIJK
hal: veld 2 (kleine zaal)
Rijden: Pepijn Brouwers, Niels van Reenen, Ben Schmidt, Mathis Voorman
ZJD3 39862 Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer JD3 1   1
   Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
van der Hagenstraat 19
2722NT ZOETERMEER
hal: Veld 2
Rijden: Mattis ter Horst, Quinn Kerkhoven, Yari de Koning, Thijs van Meerendonk, Pepijn van der Plaat
ZJD3 39443 HC Ypenburg JD4 2   3
   Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
van der Hagenstraat 19
2722NT ZOETERMEER
hal: Veld 2
Rijden: Mattis ter Horst, Quinn Kerkhoven, Yari de Koning, Thijs van Meerendonk, Pepijn van der Plaat
ZMC1 44051 HC Ypenburg MC1 1   3
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X1
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZMC1 44145 MHC Forescate MC1 3   2
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X1
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZMC3 43308 Rijswijksche Hockey Club MC5 1   1
   Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
van der Hagenstraat 19
2722NT ZOETERMEER
hal: Veld 1
ZMC3 43165 Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer MC6 4   2
   Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
van der Hagenstraat 19
2722NT ZOETERMEER
hal: Veld 1
ZMC5 43024 Hockeyclub Barendrecht MC7 0   3
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X2
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZMC5 42939 G.H.C. RAPID MC3 5   2
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X2
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZMD1 40564 LOHC MD1 2   1
   Leiden/ Longisland Yachts Dome
Hofbrouckerlaan 51A
2341LM OEGSTGEEST
hal: veld 2
Rijden: Madelief de Boer, Nanne de Joode, Benthe Weitenberg
ZMD1 40493 R.H.V. Leonidas MD1 1   4
   Leiden/ Longisland Yachts Dome
Hofbrouckerlaan 51A
2341LM OEGSTGEEST
hal: veld 2
Rijden: Madelief de Boer, Nanne de Joode, Benthe Weitenberg
ZMD2 40915 HC Schiedam MD4 1   3
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X2
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZMD2 40350 HC Pijnacker MD3 4   2
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X2
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZMD3 41965 H.C. Derby MD4 3   6
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZMD3 41238 HC De IJssel MD4 0   2
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZMD4 41338 Klein Zwitserland MD9 2   1
   Velo sporthal
Noordweg 26
2291EE WATERINGEN
hal: veld 2
ZMD4 40229 Hockey Club Wateringseveld Veld MD7 0   1
   Velo sporthal
Noordweg 26
2291EE WATERINGEN
hal: veld 2


2 februari | Recreatie Hockey
Team Wed.Nr. Tegen  Verz Tegen
ZH04 33714 DSHC H2 5   0
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X2
ZH04 33748 HC Pijnacker H2 2   4
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X2
ZH05 33202 R.H.V. Leonidas HO 2   4
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZH05 33239 Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club H12 2   4
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZDVB 32506 L.S.C. ALECTO DB 1   2
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 1
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZDVB 32507 MHC Voorhout DA 3   2
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 1
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZD02 33956 Klein Zwitserland D2 2   2
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 4
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZD02 33999 Rijswijksche Hockey Club D2 3   2
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 4
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZD03 33047 Craeyenhout D2 2   3
   Houtrust, Sporthal
Laan van Poot 22
2566EC 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
ZD03 33115 R.H.V. Leonidas D8 6   2
   Houtrust, Sporthal
Laan van Poot 22
2566EC 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
ZD04 34106 Rijswijksche Hockey Club D3 2   2
   Bloemerd, Sporthal De
Bloemerd 1A
2353BZ LEIDERDORP
hal: Veld 1
ZD04 34036 Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg D3 1   3
   Bloemerd, Sporthal De
Bloemerd 1A
2353BZ LEIDERDORP
hal: Veld 1
ZD07 33264 Klein Zwitserland D4 2   1
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 2
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZD07 33324 L.S.C. ALECTO /Augustinus D9 3   1
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 2
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZDJ2 33026 HC De IJssel DJ2 1   3
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 2
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZDJ2 33062 Ring Pass Delft DJ3 1   4
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 2
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZDJ4 33685 Scoop Delft DJ3 10   3
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X2
ZDJ4 33719 Ring Pass Delft DJ2 2   2
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X2
ZDJ6 34167 Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg DJ2 4   1
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZDJ6 34204 H.C. HISALIS DJ3 4   3
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito