Wedstrijdschema

Speeldagen komende weekenden

zat 29 feb - zon 1 mrt - zat 7 mrt - zon 8 mrt - zat 14 mrt - zon 15 mrt - zat 21 mrt - zon 22 mrt -

laat schema zien voor

16 februari | G-Hockey
Team Wed.Nr. Tegen  Verz Tegen
ZAALBLOK 42521 ZAAL Leiden JC3 - HGC JC2  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X2
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 44657 ZAAL Pijnacker MC3 - Ring Pass Delft MC3  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 33148 ZAAL Klein Zwitserland D2 - Alecto/Augustinus D3  
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 34325 ZAAL Craeyenhout D3 - Ring Pass Delft D4  
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 4
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 33298 ZAAL Leonidas D8 - Zoetermeer D2  
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 4
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 44088 ZAAL Pijnacker MC5 - Rotterdam MC10  
   West, Sportcentrum
Spaanseweg 2-4
3028HW ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 32741 ZAAL Barendrecht H6 - Feijenoord H2  
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 1
   Zaalleiding : Hudito


16 februari | Jeugd
Team Wed.Nr. Tegen  Verz Tegen
ZJA1 47526 Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg JA1 1   1
   Does, Sporthal De
Amaliaplein 40A
2351PV LEIDERDORP
hal: Veld 1
Rijden: Michiel van den Bos, Quint Brugts, Tijn Manuel
ZJA1 47405 hdm JA2 4   5
   Does, Sporthal De
Amaliaplein 40A
2351PV LEIDERDORP
hal: Veld 1
ZJA11 49356 Rijswijksche Hockey Club JA12 0   11
   Schilp, Sporthal de
Schaapweg 4
2285SP RIJSWIJK ZH
hal: Veld 2
ZJA11 49341 HC Ypenburg JA12 2   1
   Schilp, Sporthal de
Schaapweg 4
2285SP RIJSWIJK ZH
hal: Veld 2
ZJC1 42373 Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club JC1 0   5
   Deetos Snel Hal
Vorrinklaan 202
3317KZ DORDRECHT
hal: Veld 1
Rijden: Duuk Rademaker, Tijn van Reenen, Pelle van Waarden, Ruben Wishaupt
ZJC1 42361 HV Westland JC1 2   2
   Deetos Snel Hal
Vorrinklaan 202
3317KZ DORDRECHT
hal: Veld 1
Rijden: Duuk Rademaker, Tijn van Reenen, Pelle van Waarden, Ruben Wishaupt
ZJC2 42672 HGC JC2 1   1
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X2
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZJC2 42466 LOHC JC3 1   5
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X2
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZMC12 43675 De Kieviten MC12 3   2
   Groenoordhal
Groenoordstraat 1
3121JP SCHIEDAM
hal: veld 1
Rijden: Jacky Beijer, Bo Eradus, Dinah van Gerrevink, Kiki de Ruiter
ZMC12 43878 HC Schiedam MC12 2   5
   Groenoordhal
Groenoordstraat 1
3121JP SCHIEDAM
hal: veld 1
Rijden: Jacky Beijer, Bo Eradus, Dinah van Gerrevink, Kiki de Ruiter
ZMC2 43291 Ring Pass Delft MC3 4   3
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZMC2 44053 HC Pijnacker MC3 4   0
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZMC3 43835 HC Pijnacker MC5 5   2
   West, Sportcentrum
Spaanseweg 2-4
3028HW ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZMC3 44542 Hockey Club Rotterdam MC10 2   2
   West, Sportcentrum
Spaanseweg 2-4
3028HW ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZMC4 43554 V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE MC7 1   1
   Ackers, Sporthal De
Groeneweg 27
2661AL BERGSCHENHOEK
hal: Veld 1
ZMC4 43245 Berkel Rodenrijs MC7 2   4
   Ackers, Sporthal De
Groeneweg 27
2661AL BERGSCHENHOEK
hal: Veld 1
ZMD1 41034 Klein Zwitserland MD2 2   0
   Overbosch, Sporthal
Vlaskamp 3
2592AA 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
Rijden: Taïs van den Berg, Klaar Pakkert, Fenne Reverdink
ZMD1 40940 LOHC MD1 2   4
   Overbosch, Sporthal
Vlaskamp 3
2592AA 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
Rijden: Taïs van den Berg, Klaar Pakkert, Fenne Reverdink
ZMD12 40993 OMHC MD12 5   5
   Leonidas Hockey Dome
Toepad 95
3062NJ ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 4
ZMD12 40553 R.H.V. Leonidas MD12 0   7
   Leonidas Hockey Dome
Toepad 95
3062NJ ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 4
ZMD2 40558 HGC MD5 1   4
   Cartouche Hockey Dome
Van Ruysdaellaan 3a
2264TK LEIDSCHENDAM
hal: Veld B
Rijden: Katja Brinkman, Tinka Forbes, Eleni Stead
ZMD2 41185 V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE MD3 0   3
   Cartouche Hockey Dome
Van Ruysdaellaan 3a
2264TK LEIDSCHENDAM
hal: Veld B
Rijden: Katja Brinkman, Tinka Forbes, Eleni Stead
ZMD3 41234 H.C. Derby MD4 0   5
   Ridderhal, Sporthallen De
Hoge Kade 60
3341BE HENDRIK-IDO-AMBACHT
hal: Veld 1
Rijden: Isabelle Breeuwer, Emma Buhling, Daisy Naaktgeboren
ZMD3 41608 Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club MD2 1   2
   Ridderhal, Sporthallen De
Hoge Kade 60
3341BE HENDRIK-IDO-AMBACHT
hal: Veld 1


16 februari | Recreatie Hockey
Team Wed.Nr. Tegen  Verz Tegen
ZH04 33417 DSHC H2 2   2
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X3
ZH04 33381 Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg H4  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X3
ZH05 33677 Schoonhovense MHC H2 0   4
   Meent, Sporthal De
's-Heerenbergstraat 26
2871WG SCHOONHOVEN
hal: veld 1
ZH05 33603 Hockey Club Rotterdam H4 7   2
   Meent, Sporthal De
's-Heerenbergstraat 26
2871WG SCHOONHOVEN
hal: veld 1
ZH09 32754 Hockeyclub Barendrecht H6 2   1
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 1
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZH09 32748 HC Feijenoord H2 4   3
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 1
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZDVB 32513 hdm DC 6   1
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 2
ZDVB 32512 V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE DC 3   4
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 2
ZD02 33191 Klein Zwitserland D2 2   1
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZD02 33228 L.S.C. ALECTO D3 5   1
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZD03 33258 R.H.V. Leonidas D8 2   0
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 4
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZD03 33332 Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer D2 3   0
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 4
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZD04 34260 Craeyenhout D3 3   2
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 4
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZD04 34296 Ring Pass Delft D4 2   1
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 4
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZD05 33743 HC Alphen D3 1   11
   Leonidas Hockey Dome
Toepad 95
3062NJ ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 3
ZD05 33780 R.H.V. Leonidas D11 0   10
   Leonidas Hockey Dome
Toepad 95
3062NJ ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 3
ZD07 33514 Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg D11 1   0
   Does, Sporthal De
Amaliaplein 40A
2351PV LEIDERDORP
hal: Veld 1
ZD07 33485 L.S.C. ALECTO /Augustinus D9 1   1
   Does, Sporthal De
Amaliaplein 40A
2351PV LEIDERDORP
hal: Veld 1
ZDJ1 32811 R.H.V. Leonidas DJ12 2   3
   Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
van der Hagenstraat 19
2722NT ZOETERMEER
hal: Veld 2
ZDJ1 32816 Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer DJ2 3   3
   Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
van der Hagenstraat 19
2722NT ZOETERMEER
hal: Veld 2
ZDJ2 33686 Scoop Delft DJ2 1   1
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X2
ZDJ2 33720 HC De IJssel DJ2 1   2
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X2
ZDJ4 33351 Klein Zwitserland DJ2 4   2
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X3
ZDJ4 33393 Scoop Delft DJ3 1   0
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X3