Wedstrijdschema

Speeldagen komende weekenden

zat 29 feb - zon 1 mrt - zat 7 mrt - zon 8 mrt - zat 14 mrt - zon 15 mrt - zat 21 mrt - zon 22 mrt -

laat schema zien voor

1 februari | G-Hockey
Team Wed.Nr. Tegen  Verz Tegen
ZAALBLOK 38423 ZAAL Westland J8E1 - Zoetermeer J8E3  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X2
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 35748 ZAAL Roomburg JF2 - Berkel-Rodenrijs JF6  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 36048 ZAAL Westland M8E2 - Wateringse veld M8E1  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 39227 ZAAL Barendrecht J6E1 - Dordrecht J6E2  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X2
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 43716 ZAAL Pijnacker MC4 - Wateringse veld MC2  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 44228 ZAAL Alecto MC12 - Noordwijk MC11  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X2
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 46943 ZAAL Zoetermeer MB8 - Berkel-Rodenrijs MB5  
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 1
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 48313 ZAAL Alecto MA1 - Catwijck MA1  
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 38470 ZAAL Craeyenhout M6E3 - Forescate M6E1  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 47385 ZAAL Ommoord MB12 - Ypenburg MB12  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito


1 februari | Jongste Jeugd
Team Wed.Nr. Tegen  Verz Tegen
ZJ8E2 38217 HV Westland J8E1  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X2
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZJ8E2 38323 Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer J8E3  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X2
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZJ6E1 36079 hdm J6E2  
   Zijde, Sporthal De
De Zijde 1
2662EB BERGSCHENHOEK
hal: Veld 1
ZJ6E1 36292 Hockey Club Rotterdam J6E2  
   Zijde, Sporthal De
De Zijde 1
2662EB BERGSCHENHOEK
hal: Veld 1
ZJ6E2 39220 Hockeyclub Barendrecht J6E1  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X2
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZJ6E2 39238 Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club J6E2  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X2
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZJF1 39294 MHC Forescate JF2  
   Ridderhof/ Poelgeesthal, De
Arie Hogenespad 1
2396WJ KOUDEKERK AAN DEN RIJN
hal: Veld 1
Rijden: Okke van Gool, Friso Pil, Luuk de Wit
ZJF1 39298 Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg JF4  
   Ridderhof/ Poelgeesthal, De
Arie Hogenespad 1
2396WJ KOUDEKERK AAN DEN RIJN
hal: Veld 1
ZJF2 35961 Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg JF2  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZJF2 35855 Berkel Rodenrijs JF6  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZM8E1 35001 HDS M8E2  
   Overbosch, Sporthal
Vlaskamp 3
2592AA 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
Rijden: Stella Braakhuis, Eline Jacobs, Josefien Marsman
ZM8E1 34898 hdm M8E3  
   Overbosch, Sporthal
Vlaskamp 3
2592AA 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
ZM8E2 36168 HV Westland M8E2  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZM8E2 36274 Hockey Club Wateringseveld Veld M8E1  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZM8E3 44905 VMHC Pollux M8E1  
   Wethouder Smit hal
Westeinde 96
3146BZ MAASSLUIS
hal: Veld 1
ZM8E3 44877 OMHC M8E3  
   Wethouder Smit hal
Westeinde 96
3146BZ MAASSLUIS
hal: Veld 1
ZM6E1 38256 Craeyenhout M6E3  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZM6E1 38362 MHC Forescate M6E1  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZM6E2 35714 HC Ypenburg M6E3  
   Mammoet, Sportcentrum De
Calslaan 101
2804RT GOUDA
hal: Veld 1
Rijden: Julie de Haan, Wiep van der Horst, Maren van Puffelen
ZM6E2 35819 Goudse MHC M6E1  
   Mammoet, Sportcentrum De
Calslaan 101
2804RT GOUDA
hal: Veld 1
ZMF1 36634 MHC Forescate MF5  
   Ridderhof/ Poelgeesthal, De
Arie Hogenespad 1
2396WJ KOUDEKERK AAN DEN RIJN
hal: Veld 1
Rijden: Aniek Doorduijn, Eline de Pooter, Lianne Regelink
ZMF1 36739 Ring Pass Delft MF2  
   Ridderhof/ Poelgeesthal, De
Arie Hogenespad 1
2396WJ KOUDEKERK AAN DEN RIJN
hal: Veld 1
Rijden: Aniek Doorduijn, Eline de Pooter, Lianne Regelink


1 februari | Jeugd
Team Wed.Nr. Tegen  Verz Tegen
ZJC3 42554 Ring Pass Delft JC2 0   14
   Dreef, Sporthal De
Dreef 4
2741SR WADDINXVEEN
hal: veld 1
Rijden: Skip Kriek, Dico Mast, Steijn Tolman
ZJC3 42641 HC Alphen JC2 0   11
   Dreef, Sporthal De
Dreef 4
2741SR WADDINXVEEN
hal: veld 1
Rijden: Skip Kriek, Dico Mast, Steijn Tolman
ZMA1 49257 L.S.C. ALECTO MA1 5   4
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZMA1 48249 Catwijck MA1 5   3
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZMA12 48577 Goudse MHC MA12 2   3
   Mammoet, Sportcentrum De
Calslaan 101
2804RT GOUDA
hal: Veld 2
Rijden: Maud Foster, Vera de Jong, Julia Lauf
ZMA12 49043 L.S.C. ALECTO MA12 1   5
   Mammoet, Sportcentrum De
Calslaan 101
2804RT GOUDA
hal: Veld 2
ZMA2 48341 HGC MA2 1   4
   Leiden/ Longisland Yachts Dome
Hofbrouckerlaan 51A
2341LM OEGSTGEEST
hal: veld 2
Rijden: Natasja Aits, Jona Meijer, Sophie Righolt
ZMA2 48995 LOHC MA4 1   3
   Leiden/ Longisland Yachts Dome
Hofbrouckerlaan 51A
2341LM OEGSTGEEST
hal: veld 2
ZMB1 46952 Hockey Club Wateringseveld Veld MB1 3   5
   Cartouche Hockey Dome
Van Ruysdaellaan 3a
2264TK LEIDSCHENDAM
hal: Veld A
Rijden: Inge Ackerstaff, Puk van den Bemt, Marijn Brouwers, Tessa de Vree
ZMB1 46590 V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE MB2 2   2
   Cartouche Hockey Dome
Van Ruysdaellaan 3a
2264TK LEIDSCHENDAM
hal: Veld A
ZMB12 47392 OMHC MB12 2   4
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZMB12 47393 HC Ypenburg MB12 3   6
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZMB4 46540 Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer MB8 3   4
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 1
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZMB4 47131 Berkel Rodenrijs Berkel-Rodenrijs MB5 3   2
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 1
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZMB5 46376 Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer MB7 2   1
   Leiden/ Longisland Yachts Dome
Hofbrouckerlaan 51A
2341LM OEGSTGEEST
hal: veld 1
Rijden: Janna Lammerse, Caitlin Marneweck, Norah Stegehuis, Wiesje van Toledo
ZMB5 46036 LOHC MB7 2   2
   Leiden/ Longisland Yachts Dome
Hofbrouckerlaan 51A
2341LM OEGSTGEEST
hal: veld 1
ZMC12 43342 Noordwijk MC11 1   4
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X2
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZMC12 44430 L.S.C. ALECTO MC12 0   1
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X2
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZMC4 44171 HC Pijnacker MC4 0   3
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZMC4 44416 Hockey Club Wateringseveld Veld MC2 0   2
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito


1 februari | Top Hockey
Team Wed.Nr. Tegen  Verz Tegen
ZH01 32047 R.H.V. Leonidas H1 2   3
   Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
van der Hagenstraat 19
2722NT ZOETERMEER
hal: Veld 1
ZH01 32052 Ring Pass Delft H1 3   3
   Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
van der Hagenstraat 19
2722NT ZOETERMEER
hal: Veld 1
ZD01 32078 R.H.V. Leonidas D1 2   5
   Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
van der Hagenstraat 19
2722NT ZOETERMEER
hal: Veld 2
ZD01 32090 Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer D1 2   7
   Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
van der Hagenstraat 19
2722NT ZOETERMEER
hal: Veld 2