Wedstrijdschema

Speeldagen komende weekenden

zat 29 feb - zon 1 mrt - zat 7 mrt - zon 8 mrt - zat 14 mrt - zon 15 mrt - zat 21 mrt - zon 22 mrt -

laat schema zien voor

26 januari | G-Hockey
Team Wed.Nr. Tegen  Verz Tegen
ZAALBLOK 40525 ZAAL Leonidas MD12 - Rijswijk MD12  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X1
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 39833 ZAAL HDS JD1 - Barendrecht JD2  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X2
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 40031 ZAAL Rotterdam JD6 - Delfshaven JD1  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 43140 ZAAL Leiden MC12 - Kieviten MC12  
   Hogeveld, Sporthal
Panamaplein 30
2548HJ 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 33930 ZAAL Leonidas HO - Derby H2  
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 2
   Zaalleiding : Hudito


26 januari | Jeugd
Team Wed.Nr. Tegen  Verz Tegen
ZJA11 49342 Goudse MHC JA11 2   3
   Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
van der Hagenstraat 19
2722NT ZOETERMEER
hal: Veld 2
ZJA11 49340 Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer JA11 1   2
   Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
van der Hagenstraat 19
2722NT ZOETERMEER
hal: Veld 2
ZJB1 45269 HV Westland JB1 0   3
   Westlandhal
Spinel 4
2691TM 'S-GRAVENZANDE
hal: Veld 1
Rijden: David Houweling, Guido van der Spek, Vasco Vlaar
ZJB1 45368 V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE JB3 2   3
   Westlandhal
Spinel 4
2691TM 'S-GRAVENZANDE
hal: Veld 1
Rijden: David Houweling, Guido van der Spek, Vasco Vlaar
ZJB3 45125 HC Pijnacker JB3 3   6
   Oostervant, Sporthal
Oostervantstraat 25
3021PT ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
Scheidsrechter van ZH4
Rijden: Boris Bartels, Oscar Delmeer, Borre van der Have, Jannes de Wilde
ZJB3 45543 Hockey Club Rotterdam JB6 0   1
   Oostervant, Sporthal
Oostervantstraat 25
3021PT ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
Scheidsrechter van ZH4
ZJD1 39820 HV Victoria JD1 1   4
   Topsportcentrum Rotterdam
Van Zandvlietplein 20
3077AA ROTTERDAM
hal: TSH 1
ZJD1 39535 Ring Pass Delft JD1 1   4
   Topsportcentrum Rotterdam
Van Zandvlietplein 20
3077AA ROTTERDAM
hal: TSH 1
ZJD2 39493 HDS JD1 3   1
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X2
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZJD2 40165 Hockeyclub Barendrecht JD2 4   1
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X2
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZJD3 39692 Hockey Club Rotterdam JD6 1   1
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZJD3 39504 HC Delfshaven JD1 3   4
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZMA2 48280 HV Westland MA2 0   8
   Sosef sporthal
Strijphorst 2
2675WN HONSELERSDIJK
hal: Veld 1
Rijden: Natasja Aits, Lily Bartels, Jitske van der Lelij, Roos van Wijngaarden
ZMA2 48440 HDS MA2 1   5
   Sosef sporthal
Strijphorst 2
2675WN HONSELERSDIJK
hal: Veld 1
ZMB12 47382 OMHC MB12 2   2
   Swanla, Sportcentrum
Burg Klinkhamerweg 86
2761BJ ZEVENHUIZEN ZH
hal: Veld 1
Rijden: Fien Hafkamp, Annabel Zelisse
ZMB12 47391 L.S.C. ALECTO MB12 0   3
   Swanla, Sportcentrum
Burg Klinkhamerweg 86
2761BJ ZEVENHUIZEN ZH
hal: Veld 1
ZMC12 43495 LOHC MC12 1   7
   Hogeveld, Sporthal
Panamaplein 30
2548HJ 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZMC12 43606 De Kieviten MC12 5   0
   Hogeveld, Sporthal
Panamaplein 30
2548HJ 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZMC4 44264 HC Pijnacker MC4 3   4
   Emerald, sporthal
Florijnstraat 1
2645HH DELFGAUW
hal: Veld 1
ZMC4 44031 V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE MC7 1   3
   Emerald, sporthal
Florijnstraat 1
2645HH DELFGAUW
hal: Veld 1
ZMD12 41269 R.H.V. Leonidas MD12 2   7
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X1
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
Rijden: Jale Bekenes, Philine van den Broek, Saar Van Oosten
ZMD12 41450 Rijswijksche Hockey Club MD12 3   5
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X1
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZMD2 41036 HGC MD5 2   2
   HGC/ Wim Schellekens Dome
Buurtweg 120
2244AJ WASSENAAR
hal: Royal Campen-veld
Rijden: Hedwig Borkens, Julie Hermans, Elena Spierings
ZMD2 41667 HC Schiedam MD4 3   3
   HGC/ Wim Schellekens Dome
Buurtweg 120
2244AJ WASSENAAR
hal: Royal Campen-veld
Rijden: Hedwig Borkens, Julie Hermans, Elena Spierings


26 januari | Recreatie Hockey
Team Wed.Nr. Tegen  Verz Tegen
HVLA !Reservering hdm,KZ, HDS  
   14:00 - 15:30
HVLA !Reservering hdm,KZ, HDS  
   14:00 - 15:30
ZH03 31801 Hockey Club Rotterdam H2 3   4
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X2
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZH03 31802 hdm H2 6   6
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X2
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZH05 33967 R.H.V. Leonidas HO 1   5
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 2
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZH05 34010 H.C. Derby H2 3   3
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 2
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZH09 32813 V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE H6 7   5
   HGC/ Wim Schellekens Dome
Buurtweg 120
2244AJ WASSENAAR
hal: Veld 2
ZH09 32820 Groen-Geel H13 4   4
   HGC/ Wim Schellekens Dome
Buurtweg 120
2244AJ WASSENAAR
hal: Veld 2
ZDVB 32547 Goudse MHC DA 3   2
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 3
ZDVB 32548 hdm DD 4   2
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 3
ZD03 33736 Craeyenhout D2 0   2
   Oostmeer, Sporthal de
Het Hoge Land 19
2652EA BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
hal: Veld 1
ZD03 33773 Berkel Rodenrijs Berkel-Rodenrijs D5 5   2
   Oostmeer, Sporthal de
Het Hoge Land 19
2652EA BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
hal: Veld 1
ZD04 33817 HC Alphen D2 6   1
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 1
ZD04 33884 Ring Pass Delft D4 2   3
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 1
ZD07 33742 MHC Voorhout D2 5   1
   HGC/ Wim Schellekens Dome
Buurtweg 120
2244AJ WASSENAAR
hal: Royal Campen-veld
ZD07 33779 Groen-Geel D11 2   1
   HGC/ Wim Schellekens Dome
Buurtweg 120
2244AJ WASSENAAR
hal: Royal Campen-veld
ZDJ2 34162 Berkel Rodenrijs Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ3 1   2
   TOGB/ Vermeulenhal
Het Hoge Land 23
2652EA BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
hal: veld 1
ZDJ2 34127 R.H.V. Leonidas DJ2 2   4
   TOGB/ Vermeulenhal
Het Hoge Land 23
2652EA BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
hal: veld 1
ZDJ4 33576 V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE DJ1 2   2
   Leiden/ Longisland Yachts Dome
Hofbrouckerlaan 51A
2341LM OEGSTGEEST
hal: veld 1
ZDJ4 33609 LOHC DJ3 2   0
   Leiden/ Longisland Yachts Dome
Hofbrouckerlaan 51A
2341LM OEGSTGEEST
hal: veld 1