Wedstrijdschema

Speeldagen komende weekenden

zat 29 feb - zon 1 mrt - zat 7 mrt - zon 8 mrt - zat 14 mrt - zon 15 mrt - zat 21 mrt - zon 22 mrt -

laat schema zien voor

25 januari | G-Hockey
Team Wed.Nr. Tegen  Verz Tegen
ZAALBLOK 34955 ZAAL HCRB M6E2 - Pijnacker M6E2  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X2
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 36808 ZAAL Ring Pass Delft JF1 - Berkel-Rodenrijs JF6  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X1
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 35047 ZAAL Forescate MF3 - HDS MF2  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 36382 ZAAL hdm M8E3 - Rotterdam M8E4  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X1
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 39297 ZAAL Forescate JF2 - Wateringse veld JF1  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X2
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 44902 ZAAL Pollux M8E1 - Berkel-Rodenrijs M8E4  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 45144 ZAAL HGC JB3 - Kieviten JB12  
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 2
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 45951 ZAAL Cartouche MB2 - Roomburg MB1  
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 4
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 44728 ZAAL Rijswijk MC4 - Ring Pass Delft MC3  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X1
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 42551 ZAAL Leonidas JC1 - Westland JC1  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X2
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 47806 ZAAL Spijkenisse JA1 - Evergreen JA1  
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 1
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 42402 ZAAL HCRB JC2 - Waddinxveen JC1  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 48559 ZAAL HDS MA4 - Hisalis MA3  
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 4
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 32028 ZAAL Alecto H1 - Rijswijk H1  
   Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
van der Hagenstraat 19
2722NT ZOETERMEER
hal: Veld 1
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 32040 ZAAL Rijswijk H1 - Leonidas H1  
   Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
van der Hagenstraat 19
2722NT ZOETERMEER
hal: Veld 1
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 32059 ZAAL Zoetermeer H1 - Ring Pass Delft H1  
   Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
van der Hagenstraat 19
2722NT ZOETERMEER
hal: Veld 1
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 32029 ZAAL Alecto H1 - Leonidas H1  
   Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
van der Hagenstraat 19
2722NT ZOETERMEER
hal: Veld 1
   Zaalleiding : Hudito


25 januari | Jongste Jeugd
Team Wed.Nr. Tegen  Verz Tegen
ZJ6E1 35130 Rijswijksche Hockey Club J6E1  
   Margriet, Sporthal de
Nieuwe Damlaan 5
3119KA SCHIEDAM
hal: Veld 2
ZJ6E1 35329 HC Schiedam J6E1  
   Margriet, Sporthal de
Nieuwe Damlaan 5
3119KA SCHIEDAM
hal: Veld 2
ZJ6E2 39232 Ring Pass Delft J6E1  
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 4
ZJ6E2 39226 Hockeyclub Barendrecht J6E1  
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 4
ZJF1 39301 MHC Forescate JF2  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X2
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZJF1 39302 Hockey Club Wateringseveld Veld JF1  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X2
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZJF2 36705 Berkel Rodenrijs JF6  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X1
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZJF2 36914 Ring Pass Delft JF1  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X1
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZM8E1 36591 Hockey Club Rotterdam M8E4  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X1
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZM8E1 36485 hdm M8E3  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X1
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZM8E2 37009 Hockey Club Rotterdam M8E7  
   HDM Sportcentrum
Theo Mann-Bouwmeesterln 205
2597GV 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
ZM8E2 37228 hdm M8E4  
   HDM Sportcentrum
Theo Mann-Bouwmeesterln 205
2597GV 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
ZM8E3 44874 VMHC Pollux M8E1  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZM8E3 44873 Berkel Rodenrijs M8E4  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZM6E2 34752 HC Pijnacker M6E2  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X2
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZM6E2 34858 HCRB M6E2  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X2
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZMF1 35682 Berkel Rodenrijs MF5  
   Ridderhof/ Poelgeesthal, De
Arie Hogenespad 1
2396WJ KOUDEKERK AAN DEN RIJN
hal: Veld 1
Rijden: Sophie Eigeman, Elin Hermans, Eline de Pooter
ZMF1 35782 MHC Forescate MF5  
   Ridderhof/ Poelgeesthal, De
Arie Hogenespad 1
2396WJ KOUDEKERK AAN DEN RIJN
hal: Veld 1
Rijden: Sophie Eigeman, Elin Hermans, Eline de Pooter
ZMF2 35151 MHC Forescate MF3  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZMF2 35257 HDS MF2  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito


25 januari | Jeugd
Team Wed.Nr. Tegen  Verz Tegen
ZJA2 47948 HV Spijkenisse JA1 2   4
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 1
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZJA2 47493 MHV Evergreen JA1 2   4
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 1
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZJB2 45349 HGC JB3 3   1
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 2
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZJB2 45448 De Kieviten JB12 3   1
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 2
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZJC1 42454 R.H.V. Leonidas JC1 1   2
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X2
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZJC1 42198 HV Westland JC1 3   4
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X2
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZJC3 42180 HCRB JC2 0   10
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZJC3 42302 HC Waddinxveen JC1 0   13
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZMA12 48347 HC De IJssel MA11 1   5
   Alecto Droomfabriek Hockey Dome
Bloemerd 8
2353BZ LEIDERDORP
hal: veld 1
Rijden: Lotte Wams, Nynke Weitenberg, Floor Wind
ZMA12 48619 L.S.C. ALECTO MA12 0   7
   Alecto Droomfabriek Hockey Dome
Bloemerd 8
2353BZ LEIDERDORP
hal: veld 1
ZMA3 48954 HDS MA4 1   2
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 4
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZMA3 48618 H.C. HISALIS MA3 0   3
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 4
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZMB1 46842 Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg MB1 3   2
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 4
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZMB1 46622 V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE MB2 4   4
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 4
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZMB4 46250 Klein Zwitserland MB8 1   2
   Velo sporthal
Noordweg 26
2291EE WATERINGEN
hal: veld 2
Rijden: Inez Coleman, Cato Janssen, Esmee Rijnbeek
ZMB4 45640 Hockey Club Wateringseveld Veld MB4 4   0
   Velo sporthal
Noordweg 26
2291EE WATERINGEN
hal: veld 2
ZMC2 43892 Rijswijksche Hockey Club MC4 9   2
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X1
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZMC2 44639 Ring Pass Delft MC3 3   3
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X1
   Zaalleiding : Hudito


25 januari | Top Hockey
Team Wed.Nr. Tegen  Verz Tegen
ZH01 32022 Ring Pass Delft H1 2   7
   Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
van der Hagenstraat 19
2722NT ZOETERMEER
hal: Veld 1
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZH01 32023 Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer H1 0   10
   Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
van der Hagenstraat 19
2722NT ZOETERMEER
hal: Veld 1
   Zaalleiding : Hudito