Wedstrijdschema

Speeldagen komende weekenden

zat 4 jul - zon 12 jul -

laat schema zien voor

11 januari | G-Hockey
Team Wed.Nr. Tegen  Verz Tegen
ZAALBLOK 36937 ZAAL Ommoord J8E2 - Berkel-Rodenrijs J8E2  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X1
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 35052 ZAAL Zoetermeer M6E5 - Leiden M6E5  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 37801 ZAAL HDS MF4 - Berkel-Rodenrijs MF5  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X2
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 38486 ZAAL Pijnacker M8E3 - hdm M8E4  
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 1
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 47830 ZAAL Roomburg JA1 - Zoetermeer JA1  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 44436 ZAAL Pijnacker MC5 - Zoetermeer MC6  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X1
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 47237 ZAAL Cartouche MB7 - Evergreen MB2  
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito


11 januari | Jongste Jeugd
Team Wed.Nr. Tegen  Verz Tegen
ZJ8E1 37043 OMHC J8E2  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X1
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZJ8E1 37156 Berkel Rodenrijs Berkel-Rodenrijs J8E2  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X1
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZJ6E2 39259 Hockey Club Rotterdam J6E4  
   Oostmeer, Sporthal de
Het Hoge Land 19
2652EA BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
hal: Veld 2
ZJ6E2 39254 Berkel Rodenrijs J6E3  
   Oostmeer, Sporthal de
Het Hoge Land 19
2652EA BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
hal: Veld 2
ZJF1 39329 Hockey Club Wateringseveld Veld MIXF1  
   Geest, Sporthal De
De Geestlaan 27
2361XW WARMOND
hal: Veld 1
Rijden: Okke van Gool, Filip Smet, Jasper van der Zijl
ZJF1 39314 Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg JF4  
   Geest, Sporthal De
De Geestlaan 27
2361XW WARMOND
hal: Veld 1
ZJF2 38929 HDS JF2  
   Velo sporthal
Noordweg 26
2291EE WATERINGEN
hal: veld 2
ZJF2 39033 Hockey Club Wateringseveld Veld JF2  
   Velo sporthal
Noordweg 26
2291EE WATERINGEN
hal: veld 2
ZM8E1 39124 HV Westland M8E1  
   Sosef sporthal
Strijphorst 2
2675WN HONSELERSDIJK
hal: Veld 1
Rijden: Emilie van der Jagt, Derin Ozmutlu, Sienna Suyker
ZM8E1 38923 HC De IJssel M8E2  
   Sosef sporthal
Strijphorst 2
2675WN HONSELERSDIJK
hal: Veld 1
ZM8E2 38288 HC Pijnacker M8E3  
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 1
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZM8E2 38394 hdm M8E4  
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 1
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZM6E1 38578 hdm M6E4  
   Oranjeplein, Sporthal
Slicherstraat 11
2515GE 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
Rijden: Doris Brehm, Lotte Gouka, Iris Mourik
ZM6E1 38786 Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg M6E2  
   Oranjeplein, Sporthal
Slicherstraat 11
2515GE 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
ZM6E2 36342 HC Waddinxveen M6E1  
   Meerkoet, Sporthal de
Buitenomweg 7
2811BM REEUWIJK
hal: Veld 1
Rijden: Sterre van der Borght, Wiep van der Horst
ZM6E2 36439 HCRB M6E2  
   Meerkoet, Sporthal de
Buitenomweg 7
2811BM REEUWIJK
hal: Veld 1
ZM6E3 35179 Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer M6E5  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZM6E3 35285 LOHC M6E5  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZMF1 37694 HDS MF4  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X2
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZMF1 37588 Berkel Rodenrijs MF5  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X2
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZMF2 37059 Hockey Club Wateringseveld Veld MF1  
   Zuidhaghe
Beresteinlaan 625
2542JR 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: veld 1
ZMF2 36953 Ring Pass Delft MF4  
   Zuidhaghe
Beresteinlaan 625
2542JR 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: veld 1


11 januari | Jeugd
Team Wed.Nr. Tegen  Verz Tegen
ZJA1 47968 Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg JA1 2   0
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZJA1 47457 Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer JA1 1   6
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZJA2 47572 Ring Pass Delft JA3 1   2
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 1
ZJA2 47801 OMHC JA1 1   4
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 1
ZJB1 45117 Klein Zwitserland JB2 2   1
   Oranjeplein, Sporthal
Slicherstraat 11
2515GE 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
Rijden: Matis Keita, Rogier Maartense, Oscar Wams
ZJB1 45509 hdm JB4 2   5
   Oranjeplein, Sporthal
Slicherstraat 11
2515GE 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
Rijden: Matis Keita, Rogier Maartense, Oscar Wams
ZJC2 42899 HC Ypenburg JC12 0   5
   Leidschenveen, Sporthal
Vaz Diasdreef 20
2492JL 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
Rijden: Sam Posthumus, Niels Quarles van Ufford, Liam de Rouw
ZJC2 42779 Klein Zwitserland JC2 0   11
   Leidschenveen, Sporthal
Vaz Diasdreef 20
2492JL 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
ZMA12 48305 Goudse MHC MA12 3   2
   Mammoet, Sportcentrum De
Calslaan 101
2804RT GOUDA
hal: Veld 2
Rijden: Julia Lauf, Floor de Ridder
ZMA12 49199 HGC MA21 2   5
   Mammoet, Sportcentrum De
Calslaan 101
2804RT GOUDA
hal: Veld 2
ZMA3 48983 MHC Voorhout MA3 1   2
   Wasbeek, Sportcomplex De
Van Alkemadelaan 12
2171DH SASSENHEIM
hal: Veld 1
Rijden: Isa Lindeijer, Emilie Pierdant Backer, Tess Schoemaker
ZMA3 48189 MHC Forescate MA6 4   2
   Wasbeek, Sportcomplex De
Van Alkemadelaan 12
2171DH SASSENHEIM
hal: Veld 1
Rijden: Isa Lindeijer, Emilie Pierdant Backer, Tess Schoemaker
ZMB2 46558 V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE MB5 2   1
   Cartouche Hockey Dome
Van Ruysdaellaan 3a
2264TK LEIDSCHENDAM
hal: Veld B
Rijden: Lotte Backelandt, Sophie Muller, Saskia Schellinkhout
ZMB2 45880 HC Pijnacker MB3 1   1
   Cartouche Hockey Dome
Van Ruysdaellaan 3a
2264TK LEIDSCHENDAM
hal: Veld B
Rijden: Lotte Backelandt, Sophie Muller, Saskia Schellinkhout
ZMB5 47009 V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE MB7 7   0
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZMB5 47170 MHV Evergreen MB2 4   2
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZMC3 43144 HC Pijnacker MC5 3   2
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X1
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZMC3 44210 Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer MC6 1   5
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X1
   Zaalleiding : Hudito


11 januari | Top Hockey
Team Wed.Nr. Tegen  Verz Tegen
ZH01 32021 Rijswijksche Hockey Club H1 2   8
   Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
van der Hagenstraat 19
2722NT ZOETERMEER
hal: Veld 1
ZH01 32057 Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer H1 2   5
   Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
van der Hagenstraat 19
2722NT ZOETERMEER
hal: Veld 1
ZD01 32070 Berkel Rodenrijs Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 3   1
   Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
van der Hagenstraat 19
2722NT ZOETERMEER
hal: Veld 2
ZD01 32063 L.S.C. ALECTO D1 1   2
   Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
van der Hagenstraat 19
2722NT ZOETERMEER
hal: Veld 2