Wedstrijdschema

Speeldagen komende weekenden

zat 4 jul - zon 12 jul -

laat schema zien voor

8 december | G-Hockey
Team Wed.Nr. Tegen  Verz Tegen
ZAALBLOK 41569 ZAAL Wateringse veld MD3 - Ring Pass Delft MD4  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X2
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 42732 ZAAL Dordrecht JC12 - Berkel-Rodenrijs JC12  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 32783 ZAAL Cartouche H6 - Feijenoord H2  
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 4
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 33478 ZAAL Groen-Geel D3 - Rijswijk D3  
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 2
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 33123 ZAAL HGC H2 - Pijnacker H2  
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 1
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 34440 ZAAL Rotterdam D3 - Leonidas D4  
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 32781 ZAAL Leonidas DJ12 - Ring Pass Delft DJ1  
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 1
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 33094 ZAAL Leiden DJ3 - Ring Pass Delft DJ2  
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 2
   Zaalleiding : Hudito


8 december | Jeugd
Team Wed.Nr. Tegen  Verz Tegen
ZJA1 47776 Rijswijksche Hockey Club JA1 3   6
   Schilp, Sporthal de
Schaapweg 4
2285SP RIJSWIJK ZH
hal: Veld 1
Rijden: Tom Jacobs, Tijn Manuel, Okke Meinema
ZJA1 47573 HC Ypenburg JA1 2   2
   Schilp, Sporthal de
Schaapweg 4
2285SP RIJSWIJK ZH
hal: Veld 1
ZJB2 44922 Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer JB2 3   2
   Geest, Sporthal De
De Geestlaan 27
2361XW WARMOND
hal: Veld 1
Rijden: Quintijn Legemaate, Roderick Linssen, Thibault Naaborg, Mathijs van der Plaat
ZJB2 45090 LOHC JB3 3   2
   Geest, Sporthal De
De Geestlaan 27
2361XW WARMOND
hal: Veld 1
ZJC12 42266 Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club JC12 2   3
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZJC12 42784 Berkel Rodenrijs JC12 0   7
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZJD2 39542 Hockeyclub Barendrecht JD2 1   0
   Alecto Droomfabriek Hockey Dome
Bloemerd 8
2353BZ LEIDERDORP
hal: veld 2
Rijden: Maurits Linssen, Niels van Reenen, Mathis Voorman
ZJD2 39583 L.S.C. ALECTO JD2 0   0
   Alecto Droomfabriek Hockey Dome
Bloemerd 8
2353BZ LEIDERDORP
hal: veld 2
Rijden: Maurits Linssen, Niels van Reenen, Mathis Voorman
ZJD3 39956 HC Ypenburg JD4 4   2
   West, Sportcentrum
Spaanseweg 2-4
3028HW ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
Rijden: Quinn Kerkhoven, Yari de Koning, Thijs van Meerendonk, Pepijn van der Plaat
ZJD3 39378 HC Delfshaven JD1 4   1
   West, Sportcentrum
Spaanseweg 2-4
3028HW ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
Rijden: Quinn Kerkhoven, Yari de Koning, Thijs van Meerendonk, Pepijn van der Plaat
ZMB4 47085 Hockey Club Wateringseveld Veld MB4 6   1
   Viergang, Sportcentrum
Sportlaan 1-B
2641AZ PIJNACKER
hal: Veld 1
Rijden: Kyra Fase, Lindsay Verwer, Levy de Wit
ZMB4 46470 HC Ypenburg MB6 3   0
   Viergang, Sportcentrum
Sportlaan 1-B
2641AZ PIJNACKER
hal: Veld 1
Rijden: Kyra Fase, Lindsay Verwer, Levy de Wit
ZMC1 42980 hdm MC2 3   2
   Margriet, Sporthal de
Nieuwe Damlaan 5
3119KA SCHIEDAM
hal: Veld 2
Rijden: Jil Eradus, Minke Hoekstra, Bente Vermeer
ZMC1 44617 HC Schiedam MC1 3   4
   Margriet, Sporthal de
Nieuwe Damlaan 5
3119KA SCHIEDAM
hal: Veld 2
ZMC3 44679 HC Ypenburg MC6 2   4
   Leidschenveen, Sporthal
Vaz Diasdreef 20
2492JL 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
ZMC3 43799 Rijswijksche Hockey Club MC5 2   0
   Leidschenveen, Sporthal
Vaz Diasdreef 20
2492JL 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
ZMC4 43477 Hockey Club Wateringseveld Veld MC2 2   2
   Dijk, sportcentrum de
Schenkeldijk 1a
3328LA DORDRECHT
hal: veld 1
ZMC4 44758 Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club MC5 2   5
   Dijk, sportcentrum de
Schenkeldijk 1a
3328LA DORDRECHT
hal: veld 1
ZMD1 41095 Klein Zwitserland MD2 3   3
   Dijk, sportcentrum de
Schenkeldijk 1a
3328LA DORDRECHT
hal: veld 1
Rijden: Taïs van den Berg, Klaar Pakkert, Benthe Weitenberg
ZMD1 41346 Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club MD1 4   2
   Dijk, sportcentrum de
Schenkeldijk 1a
3328LA DORDRECHT
hal: veld 1
Rijden: Taïs van den Berg, Klaar Pakkert, Benthe Weitenberg
ZMD12 40328 HDS MD12 0   5
   Verburch/ Jan van der Valkhal
Arckelweg 20
2685SM POELDIJK
hal: veld 2 (kleine zaal)
Rijden: Jale Bekenes, Philine van den Broek, Isa de Haan
ZMD12 41756 HGC MD12 1   4
   Verburch/ Jan van der Valkhal
Arckelweg 20
2685SM POELDIJK
hal: veld 2 (kleine zaal)
ZMD2 41655 Hockey Club Wateringseveld Veld MD3 1   7
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X2
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZMD2 40747 Ring Pass Delft MD4 3   3
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X2
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZMD3 41557 Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club MD2 1   6
   Meent, Sporthal De
's-Heerenbergstraat 26
2871WG SCHOONHOVEN
hal: veld 1
Rijden: Jinte van der Horst
ZMD3 41408 Schoonhovense MHC MD1 3   5
   Meent, Sporthal De
's-Heerenbergstraat 26
2871WG SCHOONHOVEN
hal: veld 1
ZMD4 41519 HC Schiedam MD6 2   2
   Hofstede, Sporthal De
Hofsingel 93
3155AL MAASLAND
hal: Veld 1
ZMD4 40660 Hockey Club Rotterdam MD13 2   2
   Hofstede, Sporthal De
Hofsingel 93
3155AL MAASLAND
hal: Veld 1


8 december | Recreatie Hockey
Team Wed.Nr. Tegen  Verz Tegen
ZH04 33054 HC Pijnacker H2 3   6
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 1
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZH04 33090 HGC H2 7   4
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 1
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZH09 32790 V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE H6 5   7
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 4
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZH09 32777 HC Feijenoord H2 1   3
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 4
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZD02 33852 V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE D12 2   2
   Cartouche Hockey Dome
Van Ruysdaellaan 3a
2264TK LEIDSCHENDAM
hal: Veld B
ZD02 33816 HC Schiedam D2 2   3
   Cartouche Hockey Dome
Van Ruysdaellaan 3a
2264TK LEIDSCHENDAM
hal: Veld B
ZD03 34361 Hockey Club Rotterdam D3 1   3
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZD03 34398 R.H.V. Leonidas D4 2   3
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZD04 33524 Groen-Geel D3 2   2
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 2
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZD04 33561 Rijswijksche Hockey Club D3 1   1
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 2
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZD05 33519 Hockey Club Rotterdam D4 1   3
   Wilgenring, Sportcomplex
Melanchtonweg 70
3052KV ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
ZD05 33486 HC Schiedam D3 1   4
   Wilgenring, Sportcomplex
Melanchtonweg 70
3052KV ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
ZD07 33916 Groen-Geel D11 2   3
   HGC/ Wim Schellekens Dome
Buurtweg 120
2244AJ WASSENAAR
hal: Royal Campen-veld
ZD07 33989 Groen-Geel D18 6   0
   HGC/ Wim Schellekens Dome
Buurtweg 120
2244AJ WASSENAAR
hal: Royal Campen-veld
ZDJ1 32786 R.H.V. Leonidas DJ12 0   2
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 1
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZDJ1 32774 Ring Pass Delft DJ1 2   3
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 1
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZDJ2 33355 Hockey Club Wateringseveld Veld DJ1 1   0
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X2
ZDJ2 33394 Scoop Delft DJ2 2   3
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X2
ZDJ4 33025 Ring Pass Delft DJ2 1   3
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 2
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZDJ4 33061 LOHC DJ3 6   3
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 2
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZDJ6 33460 R.G.H.C. Tempo '34 DJ1 2   3
   Alecto Droomfabriek Hockey Dome
Bloemerd 8
2353BZ LEIDERDORP
hal: veld 1
ZDJ6 33539 L.S.C. ALECTO DJ2 0   7
   Alecto Droomfabriek Hockey Dome
Bloemerd 8
2353BZ LEIDERDORP
hal: veld 1