Wedstrijdschema

Speeldagen komende weekenden

zat 4 jul - zon 12 jul -

laat schema zien voor

15 december | G-Hockey
Team Wed.Nr. Tegen  Verz Tegen
ZAALBLOK 39866 ZAAL IJssel JD1 - Rotterdam JD3  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X2
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 41379 ZAAL Ring Pass Delft MD7 - Rijswijk MD5  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 43267 ZAAL Hisalis MC1 - hdm MC2  
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X1
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 34433 ZAAL Roomburg D11 - Groen-Geel D18  
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 2
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 32521 ZAAL Ommoord DA - Roomburg DA  
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 4
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 34091 ZAAL Ypenburg DJ2 - Klein Zwitserland DJ2  
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 2
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 42425 ZAAL Leiden JC3 - Alphen JC1  
   Fluit, Sportcentrum de
Fluitpolderplein 1
2262ED LEIDSCHENDAM
hal: Veld 1 (De Tas)
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZAALBLOK 34438 ZAAL Rotterdam D4 - Groen-Geel D5  
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito


15 december | Jeugd
Team Wed.Nr. Tegen  Verz Tegen
ZJA1 47461 hdm JA2 3   4
   Ridderhal, Sporthallen De
Hoge Kade 60
3341BE HENDRIK-IDO-AMBACHT
hal: Veld 2
Rijden: Fons Besselink, Frank van Ierland, Henrik Jutte
ZJA1 47666 H.C. Derby JA1 2   3
   Ridderhal, Sporthallen De
Hoge Kade 60
3341BE HENDRIK-IDO-AMBACHT
hal: Veld 2
ZJC12 42182 R.H.V. Leonidas JC12 2   2
   Leonidas Hockey Dome
Toepad 95
3062NJ ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 3
Rijden: Christiaan van den Berg, Pepijn van der Borght, Andres Giraldez Vazquez, Lars van der Spek
ZJC12 42211 Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer JC12 1   5
   Leonidas Hockey Dome
Toepad 95
3062NJ ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 3
Rijden: Christiaan van den Berg, Pepijn van der Borght, Andres Giraldez Vazquez, Lars van der Spek
ZJC2 42142 HC Ypenburg JC12 0   11
   Fluit, Sportcentrum de
Fluitpolderplein 1
2262ED LEIDSCHENDAM
hal: Veld 1 (De Tas)
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
Rijden: Julius van den Broek, Kyllian Legemaate, Sjoerd van Toledo
ZJC2 42770 HC Alphen JC1 0   9
   Fluit, Sportcentrum de
Fluitpolderplein 1
2262ED LEIDSCHENDAM
hal: Veld 1 (De Tas)
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZJD2 40152 Hockey Club Rotterdam JD3 2   4
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X2
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZJD2 39461 HC De IJssel JD1 5   4
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X2
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZJD3 40115 Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer JD3 1   1
   Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
van der Hagenstraat 19
2722NT ZOETERMEER
hal: Veld 2
Rijden: Toon van Adrichem, Bas Jungschlager, Thomas van Reijn, Dhruv Siddappa, Bailong Yeh
ZJD3 39686 Berkel Rodenrijs JD4 2   3
   Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
van der Hagenstraat 19
2722NT ZOETERMEER
hal: Veld 2
Rijden: Toon van Adrichem, Bas Jungschlager, Thomas van Reijn, Dhruv Siddappa, Bailong Yeh
ZMB1 46169 Klein Zwitserland MB3 3   0
   Leidschenveen, Sporthal
Vaz Diasdreef 20
2492JL 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
Rijden: Inge Ackerstaff, Puk van den Bemt, Katrien van Trigt, Amber Vermeer
ZMB1 46830 HC Ypenburg MB1 2   0
   Leidschenveen, Sporthal
Vaz Diasdreef 20
2492JL 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
ZMC1 43135 H.C. HISALIS MC1 0   1
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X1
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZMC1 43340 hdm MC2 1   3
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X1
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZMC3 43363 Berkel Rodenrijs MC6 1   4
   Wilgenring, Sportcomplex
Melanchtonweg 70
3052KV ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
Rijden: Bobbie Bell, Junah van Dijk, Noa van Heyningen, Lois Lispet
ZMC3 44606 Hockey Club Rotterdam MC10 1   0
   Wilgenring, Sportcomplex
Melanchtonweg 70
3052KV ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
ZMD1 41826 R.H.V. Leonidas MD1 1   4
   HGC/ Wim Schellekens Dome
Buurtweg 120
2244AJ WASSENAAR
hal: Royal Campen-veld
Rijden: Pleun van Cappellen, Ilsa de Meester, Fleur Wilpshaar
ZMD1 40318 HGC MD1 0   5
   HGC/ Wim Schellekens Dome
Buurtweg 120
2244AJ WASSENAAR
hal: Royal Campen-veld
Rijden: Pleun van Cappellen, Ilsa de Meester, Fleur Wilpshaar
ZMD12 42027 HGC MD12 0   7
   HGC/ Wim Schellekens Dome
Buurtweg 120
2244AJ WASSENAAR
hal: Veld 2
Rijden: Cato Hafkamp, Charlie Heijink, Janne van der Horst
ZMD12 40270 Rijswijksche Hockey Club MD12 3   2
   HGC/ Wim Schellekens Dome
Buurtweg 120
2244AJ WASSENAAR
hal: Veld 2
ZMD2 41867 Hockey Club Wateringseveld Veld MD3 1   9
   Hogeveld, Sporthal
Panamaplein 30
2548HJ 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
Rijden: Katja Brinkman, Nadene Lopez Rodriguez, Nora Suyker
ZMD2 40661 HC Pijnacker MD3 2   4
   Hogeveld, Sporthal
Panamaplein 30
2548HJ 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
Rijden: Katja Brinkman, Nadene Lopez Rodriguez, Nora Suyker
ZMD3 41546 G.H.C. RAPID MD2 0   2
   Hoefslag, Sporthal De
Hoefslag 9a
4205NK GORINCHEM
hal: Veld 1
Rijden: Saar Eendebak, Julie van Etten, Julia Oosthoek
ZMD3 41971 Schoonhovense MHC MD1 1   5
   Hoefslag, Sporthal De
Hoefslag 9a
4205NK GORINCHEM
hal: Veld 1
ZMD4 41681 Ring Pass Delft MD7 2   1
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZMD4 41339 Rijswijksche Hockey Club MD5 4   1
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito


15 december | Recreatie Hockey
Team Wed.Nr. Tegen  Verz Tegen
ZH03 31798 LOHC H2 3   8
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X2
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZH03 31778 hdm H2 6   1
   TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X2
ZH04 33605 Rijswijksche Hockey Club H3 3   4
   HGC/ Wim Schellekens Dome
Buurtweg 120
2244AJ WASSENAAR
hal: Royal Campen-veld
ZH04 33638 HGC H2 3   7
   HGC/ Wim Schellekens Dome
Buurtweg 120
2244AJ WASSENAAR
hal: Royal Campen-veld
ZH05 34158 Hockey Club Rotterdam H4 6   4
   Deetos Snel Hal
Vorrinklaan 202
3317KZ DORDRECHT
hal: Veld 1
ZH05 34226 Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club H12 2   4
   Deetos Snel Hal
Vorrinklaan 202
3317KZ DORDRECHT
hal: Veld 1
ZDVB 32520 OMHC DA 5   1
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 4
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZDVB 32522 Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg DA 3   4
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 4
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZD02 34147 R.H.V. Leonidas D3 1   3
   Alecto Droomfabriek Hockey Dome
Bloemerd 8
2353BZ LEIDERDORP
hal: veld 2
ZD02 34222 L.S.C. ALECTO D3 3   1
   Alecto Droomfabriek Hockey Dome
Bloemerd 8
2353BZ LEIDERDORP
hal: veld 2
ZD05 34368 Hockey Club Rotterdam D4 1   4
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZD05 34405 Groen-Geel D5 0   4
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 3
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZD07 34367 Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg D11 3   2
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 2
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZD07 34404 Groen-Geel D18 4   0
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 2
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZDJ2 33577 R.H.V. Leonidas DJ2 2   3
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 1
ZDJ2 33608 Ring Pass Delft DJ3 3   7
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 1
ZDJ4 34053 HC Ypenburg DJ2 3   1
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 2
   Zaalleiding : Hudito
ZDJ4 34016 Klein Zwitserland DJ2 6   3
   Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 2
   Zaalleiding : Hudito