Wedstrijdschema

Speeldagen komende weekenden

zon 3 mei - zat 9 mei - zon 10 mei - zat 16 mei - zon 17 mei - zon 24 mei - zat 30 mei - zat 6 jun -

laat schema zien voor

14 maart | G-Hockey
Team Wed.Nr. Tegen  Verz Tegen
G4 573 HC Waddinxveen G 3  
  3A  * AFGELAST *


14 maart | Jongste Jeugd
Team Wed.Nr. Tegen  Verz Tegen
J8E1 58338 R.H.V. Leonidas J8E1  
  CD  * AFGELAST *
Rijden: Theodore Veltin, Ernst van der Zijl, Oscar Zwinkels
J8E2 58491 Berkel Rodenrijs Berkel-Rodenrijs J8E3  
  2AB  * AFGELAST *
J6E1 58954 Hockey Club Rotterdam J6E2  
  3D  * AFGELAST *
J6E2 58977 Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club J6E2  
  veld 3a; J6E2 veld opruimen  * AFGELAST *
JF1 59735 HC Ypenburg JF1  
  veld 3A  * AFGELAST *
JF2 59438 Hockey Club Rotterdam JF1  
  3A  * AFGELAST *
CK-JF1 59972 Rijswijksche Hockey Club CK-JF1  
  3C  * AFGELAST *
M8E1 60435 hdm M8E3  
   * AFGELAST *
Rijden: Stella Braakhuis, Nina Lispet, Yente Vellekoop, Roos de Wit
M8E2 60402 HC Pijnacker M8E1  
  2CD  * AFGELAST *
M8E3 60362 Hockey Club Rotterdam M8E9  
  Veld 4CD  * AFGELAST *
M6E1 61331 hdm M6E4  
   * AFGELAST *
Rijden: Doris Brehm, Lotte Gouka, Sarah Splinter
M6E2 61401 HC Alphen M6E5  
  3C  * AFGELAST *
M6E3 61309 Hockey Club Wateringseveld Veld M6E2  
   * AFGELAST *
Rijden: Amber van den Boogaard, Elise Clowting
M6E4 61420 Craeyenhout M6E5  
  3B  * AFGELAST *
MF1 62777 Hockey Club Rotterdam MF6  
  3B  * AFGELAST *
MF2 62719 R.H.V. Leonidas MF3  
  A  * AFGELAST *
CK-MF1 63513 HV Westland CK-MF2  
  3D  * AFGELAST *
CK-MF2 63430 Hockey Club Rotterdam CK-MF1  
  Veld 5A  * AFGELAST *


14 maart | Jeugd
Team Wed.Nr. Tegen  Verz Tegen
JA1 15145 hdm JA2  
  Tijd gewijzigd  * AFGELAST *
JA2 24709 HC Nieuwkoop JA1  
   * AFGELAST *
Rijden: Thomas Aukema, Ben Glas, Alex van de Kuilen, Maurits Vermeulen
JB1 52569 HV Westland JB1  
   * AFGELAST *
Rijden: Rowan de Konink, Thijmen van der Laag, Hugo Monkhorst, Martijn van Vliet
JB2 52598 LOHC JB4  
  Leiden uittenue  * AFGELAST *
JB3 52596 HV Spijkenisse JB1  
   * AFGELAST *
JC1 53038 L.S.C. ALECTO JC1  
   * AFGELAST *
Rijden: Pepijn van der Borght, Tom Brouwers, Micha Lammerse, Taeke Ploegmakers
JC2 53068 Hockey Club Rotterdam JC3  
   * AFGELAST *
JC3 53040 HC Feijenoord JC1  
   * AFGELAST *
Rijden: Hugo Hage, Mischa Lauretta, Joep Meinema, Timo Schavemaker, Thomas Visser
JD1 53690 Ring Pass Delft JD1  
  Tijd gewijzigd  * AFGELAST *
JD2 53712 Berkel Rodenrijs Berkel-Rodenrijs JD2  
   * AFGELAST *
Rijden: Hugo Ooms, Niels van Reenen, Ben Schmidt, Teun Wieland
JD3 53722 Ring Pass Delft JD3  
   * AFGELAST *
MA1 27060 LOHC MA2  
  Leiden uittenue  * AFGELAST *
MA2 27079 OMHC MA1  
   * AFGELAST *
Rijden: Mijke Kapsenberg, Juliëtte Lenssen, Lotte Wams, Roos van Wijngaarden
MA3 27088 HC De Hoeksche Waard MA3  
   * AFGELAST *
Rijden: Puck Bell, Luka Diederen, Diede Eland, Emilie Pierdant Backer
MB1 16625 M.H.C. Weesp MB1  
  Tijd gewijzigd  * AFGELAST *
MB2 54413 Rijswijksche Hockey Club MB2  
   * AFGELAST *
MB3 54341 Rijswijksche Hockey Club MB5  
   * AFGELAST *
Rijden: Loes Baart de la Faille, Bobbi Bergakker, Lotte Tamsma, Marit Wevers
MB4 54311 Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer MB8  
   * AFGELAST *
MB5 54320 Klein Zwitserland MB9  
   * AFGELAST *
Rijden: Lotte Bouman, Nadiya Hoeboer, Chiara Karsonopoero, Anouck de Klerk
MC1 55596 Klein Zwitserland MC2  
  KZ uittenue. Tijd gewijzigd  * AFGELAST *
MC2 55672 hdm MC4  
   * AFGELAST *
Rijden: Doortje Bollen, Eline Boot, Isis Brugts, Felieke Meisenbacher
MC3 55624 Rijswijksche Hockey Club MC4  
   * AFGELAST *
MC4 55661 HC De Hoeksche Waard MC4  
   * AFGELAST *
MD1 57109 Hockey Club Wateringseveld Veld MD1  
   * AFGELAST *
Rijden: Taïs van den Berg, Philine van den Broek, Isa de Haan, Cato Hafkamp, Nanne de Joode
MD2 57218 HC Delfshaven MD1  
   * AFGELAST *
MD3 57199 Hockeyclub Barendrecht MD6  
   * AFGELAST *
MD4 57101 HV Bleiswijk MD3  
   * AFGELAST *