Wedstrijdschema

Speeldagen komende weekenden

zon 3 mei - zat 9 mei - zon 10 mei - zat 16 mei - zon 17 mei - zon 24 mei - zat 30 mei - zat 6 jun -

laat schema zien voor

13 juni | Jongste Jeugd
Team Wed.Nr. Tegen  Verz Reistijd Spel
J8E1 58403 G.H.C. RAPID J8E1 40 uit   route
Rijden: Theodore Veltin, Bonne van Waarden, Lucas van der Zijl
J8E2 58829 hdm J8E3   thuis
J6E1 59384 LOHC J6E2 35 uit   route
Let op: Uittenue mee! 
J6E2 59386 OMHC J6E1   thuis
JF1 59945 Hockey Club Rotterdam JF3 15 uit   route
Rijden: Pepijn Huizer, Friso Pil, Filip Smet
JF2 59603 Ring Pass Delft JF1   thuis
M8E1 61150 Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club M8E1   thuis
M8E2 61137 Catwijck M8E2 40 uit   route
M8E3 61103 OMHC M8E5   thuis
M6E1 62259 HC Alphen M6E2   thuis
M6E2 62340 Klein Zwitserland M6E7 25 uit   route
Let op: Uittenue mee! 
M6E3 62258 hdm M6E5   thuis
M6E4 62352 HV Bleiswijk M6E4 08:05 25 09:00 uit   route
  veld 1B
Rijden: Liv Postel
MF1 63394 Berkel Rodenrijs MF3 15 uit   route
Rijden: Aniek Doorduijn, Eline de Pooter, Lianne Regelink
MF2 63350 HV Westland MF3   thuis


13 juni | Jeugd
Team Wed.Nr. Tegen  Verz Reistijd Spel
JB1 52936 hdm JB3   thuis
JB2 52969 HC Alphen JB1 35 uit   route
JB3 52957 G.H.C. RAPID JB3 40 uit   route
Rijden: Björn Hartogsveld, Bas van Leeuwen, Olaf Rijnten, Gerrit Schellinkhout
JC1 53446 HC Ypenburg JC1   thuis
JC2 53488 HC Capelle JC1 20 uit   route
Rijden: Christiaan van den Berg, Immar Bosker, Niels Quarles van Ufford, Sjoerd van Toledo
JC3 53450 MHV Forcial JC1 50 uit   route
Let op: Uittenue mee! 
Rijden: Bastien ter Horst, Skip Kriek, Dico Mast, Vigo Pellicaan, Sam Posthumus
JD1 54167 Hockeyclub Barendrecht JD1   thuis
JD2 54126 HC Pijnacker JD1 09:00 15 09:45 uit   route
Let op: Uittenue mee! 
JD3 54150 Noordwijk JD2   thuis
MB2 55425 HGC MB3 30 uit   route
Rijden: Lotte Backelandt, Jessica Schildmeijer, Sophie Twisk, Carlijn Voorwinde
MB3 55346 Berkel Rodenrijs MB3 15 uit   route
Rijden: Sabrine Postel, Sterre van der Stok, Lotte Tamsma, Marit Wevers
MB4 55403 Hockey Club Wateringseveld Veld MB4   thuis
MB5 55307 HV Westland MB6   thuis
MC1 56749 V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE MC1   thuis
MC2 56711 Craeyenhout MC4   thuis
MC3 56688 Hockeyclub Barendrecht MC5 30 uit   route
Rijden: Noa van Heyningen, Alexandra Kruijt, Lois Lispet, Lisanne Ooms, Bente Terpstra
MC4 56684 HV Bleiswijk MC3   thuis
MD1 58226 HGC MD1   thuis
MD2 58318 HC Pijnacker MD4 12:30 15 13:15 uit   route
Let op: Uittenue mee! 
Rijden: Tinka Forbes, Charlie Heijink, Jillian van Kampen, Eleni Stead, Nora Suyker
MD3 58296 HC Ypenburg MD5 15 uit   route
Rijden: Mijke Brinkman, Emma Buhling, Saar Eendebak, Renske de Groot
MD4 58205 Hockey Club Rotterdam MD13   thuis